Note

Find what you want.

When you search on GOOGLE, type in "SA Cell" after the search term and obtain immediate contact details.

Total Pageviews

Friday, November 25, 2011

Mandla Ngwenya 076 341 0818

mandla ngwenya
Cell Number
0763410818
City/town/suburb
cape town


Submitted by 198.54.223.185

Thursday, November 24, 2011

Johan Henning 072 656 5676

Johan Henning

072 656 5676
City/town/suburb
Ifafi, Hartbeespoort


Submitted by 41.16.20.32

SFISO SHEZI 082 471 1874

SFISO SHEZI
Cell Number
0824711874
City/town/suburb
GAUTENG



Submitted by 198.54.202.174

GOLDEN HARVEST FRESH PRODUCE Dominik Dimatellis 079 885 4844

GOLDEN HARVEST FRESH PRODUCE Dominik Dimatellis
Cell Number
0798854844
City/town/suburb
George

Submitted by 41.134.85.20


portia Seshothela
Cell Number
0731265693
City/town/suburb
Pretoria




Submitted by 93.186.22.112

Spices on Bree 079 970 2884

Spices on Bree
Cell Number
0799702884
City/town/suburb
PARYS

Submitted by 41.28.244.161

Tuesday, November 22, 2011

D

DA Security Systems 082 817 3300
DC Wort 083 256 3421
D & D Driving Centre 082 966 4544; 072 226 4637
DFC Computers 082 410 7654
DFM Warrior Trucks 083 298 0373
D & K Africa Travel 082 891 6406
DK Catering 082 924 1274

DL Contractors 079 496 4436
D Mphaka Crafts 083 365 1997
DP Lan Point & Electrical Work 078 200 0854
DR Installations and Maintenance 084 718 9339
D & X Fine Art 082 574 5568
Dabula Sindiswa 082 586 7996
Dada AA 072 227 2732
Dahron Properties 082 454 0032
Dalais HO 082 555 5000
Daletech Engineering 082 467 3146
Dall EM 083 765 0093
Dansbumper Repairs and Panelbeaters 072 457 6927
Dance Zone 082 552 2972 (Alpha Call 0861 Dancer) 083 600 9626
Dancenter 082 578 4243
Daneel Diamond Manufacturers 082 777 0921
Danhaus Interior Design 082 567 9319
Daniel Leemor 082 448 6830
Danie Swanepoel Dance Studio 083 269 1598


Danipagan Project Management 076 593 1268
Danmore Paint And Contracting 083 259 5659
Dann Pools 082 552 8939
Dannerup JM 083 256 1818
Dannhauser 082 567 9319
Danny’s Electrical Contractors 082 741 9090
Danre Rodney 082 440 6527
Daphney Construction 072 763 4335
Daryl Brett Properties 082 454 8011
Da Silva’s 083 268 0520
Dasoo 083 601 0587
Davenport’s 082 499 9880
David Clarke Architects 083 266 8201
David Edwards 083 252 2297
David Nowikow Financial services 082 454 4033
David Webb Wholesale Nursery 083 225 9532
Davidson Peter 082 558 3561
Davies GJ Dr 083 263 0429
Davies JS 082 568 8084
Da Vinci Tiles 082 832 0013
Davis Adam 082 452 3317
Davis AE 082 808 8105
Davis M 083 260 6840
Davis Melanie 083 225 7450
Davnic Plumbing 082 845 8309
Day Nicola 082 416 3146
Day Night Construction 083 275 4758
Day Pamela 083 318 8353
Day Gail 082 496 6449
Daystar Construction 082 816 4500
Dealmakers Business Brokers 082 653 5403
Dean 082 695 6369
Deane 082 881 5003
Debarros Lutz 083 653 7577
Debo Technologies 083 353 1210
De Beer DM 083 252 7043
De Beer FC DR 082 413 7446
De Beer J 083 266 8948
De Beer RJ 083 263 7577
Debro Real Estate 082 600 6970
De Bruins Catering & Hiring Service 082 906 5549
De Bruyn Ruth 083 325 3380
De Bruyn WJ 082 566 7889
De Chastelain M 082 556 8940
Deco Zone 082 218 0684
Decor affairs 082 346 1444
Decor Boys 082 449 1019
Decor profile 082 455 8141

Decorating design services 082 414 3751
Decorgift 082 773 8213
Deetlefs NJW 082 652 7867; 082 773 3559
DeFontaine DL 083 290 0106
DeFreitas J 082 456 0934
De Goede Mark 082 497 4941
De Goveia 082 456 5046
De Goveia 082 445 5046
Dehal K 082 339 0354
De Jongh Nettie 082 807 9148
Dekker NJL 082 585 9892
De Kock B 082 990 2574
De Kuilen Country House 083 769 2960
De La Soul Properties 083 216 1019
De La Harpe Kim 083 760 1061
Deli-C 084 842 7626
Delivery Surgeon 083 462 6869
De Lorme 082 551 6140
Delport Gearbox & Spares 082 076 9387
Delqs 082 926 6996
Delta Heavy equipment 082 813 7193
Delta Laboratory services 082 901 8510
De Meulenaere Dr Ingo/Robbie 082 307 5565
Denata Marketing 072 475 2005
Denkor Doors 076 425 6195
Denning MG 083 260 3466
Den’s Pool Pump 082 293 3616
Den’s Refrigeration 082 652 1277
Dental Surgery Ferndale Village 083 393 4630
Denver Technical Products 083 601 8438/9; 083 602 6042/3
Deo Gloria Numberplates 083 949 0120
De Oude AR Dr 083 273 9559
Des & Dawn Lindberg 082 900 7572
Des Kleineibst Photography 082 900 7527
Des Plumbers cc 082 442 3290; 082 460 1905
Desert waterproofing 072 505 0744
Design Boss 076 255 6584
Design Tile 082 447 1864
Designer Fencing 082 921 7239
Designer Flooring 073 756 1194
Desire Pest Control 083 989 8905
Desklink Media 082 555 1608
Desmarais Dennis 082 680 3666
De Sousa 083 254 0874
Dessouter Medical 082 497 2430
Desroy Printers 082 652 8090
Dessein Dr PHMC 082 659 4230
Dessington De Beer 082 322 4245
Development Engineering Consultants 082 414 9791/2
Devenish Barry & Assoc 082 567 4865
De Villiers A 082 565 2718
De Villiers John 082 653 7346
De Villiers MJ 083 226 6397
De Villiers O 082 855 9620
Devin Signs 082 774 2698
Devine Home Trading 083 494 1234

Dewasa Construction 076 750 8419
De Wet Dannhauser 082 552 0886
De Wet Hannetjie 083 459 6154
De Wets Tree Felling 083 434 5232
De Wit Pieter 083 281 1910
De Wit Tinus Dr 083 302 0307
Dex electrical 073 156 5344
Dexitrade 082 555 3807 fart?
Dharsey’s Upholstery 072 112 2000
Dial a Limo 083 299 9088
Diamond Discount 082 442 6961
Diamond Software Concepts 082 553 2381;082 453 1786
Dibakwane Sipho 082 491 6043
Dibas Wall Coatings 083 608 1715
Dictating Technologies 083 701 7335
Diedericks DJ Dr 082 850 8877
Dienst SJ 082 892 7066
Diepkloof K Steel 082 357 6565
Diesel & Hiles 082 851 1359
Dieselmech 083 528 6871
Dig Design 082 990 2969
Digi-Lam Systems 082 440 6527
Digisky Photographic 082 853 6873
Digitalview 083 236 6518
Dike CW 082 618 6905
Diloeph Trading & Projects 083 338 9755
Dimas Tina 082 445 9608
Dino Rakitzis Attorneys 082 560 0120
Dinsdale Glynis Feng Shui 083 456 8238
Dinur SS 082 496 1111
Diogo Vareta Insurance Brokers 083 692 8663
Dion Cuyler Photography 083 601 0567
Dippenaar 082 605 5547
Dipuo MDE 082 561 0995
Directflo 083 444 4800
Dirty Laundry 072 603 5487
Dirty Laundry 084 701 2855
Dirty Laundry 072 697 3958
Dirty Laundry 072 714 7859
Dirty Laundry 082 404 3767
Dirty Laundry 072 159 5972
Disang Simon 082 814 4030
Discovery Member Services 083 123 8877
Discovery Employer Services 083 123 5566
Discovery Intermediary Services 083 123 5678
Discovery Health Partner Services 083 123 5566
Disk World 083 250 9690
Disler LJ Dr 072 144 4747
Dis’n Building Services 082 559 0245
Dison C Attorney 082 924 3306
Dison H 082 606 0225
Display Equipment Co 082 895 0587
Ditaba Human Capital 082 210 3337
Ditchfield GW 083 625 4403
Ditshehla & Molokomme Inc 072 790 1314
Diversified Alloys 083 258 7700
Dinov Construction 082 773 4287
Diyaan Coatings 079 751 8835
DJ Wawane 073 491 8367
Dlamini BP 082 687 8458
Dlamini Cosmos 082 759 7709
Dlamini Thulisele 082 844 2046
Dlukulu Puseletso 083 532 9153
DMC Projects 082 490 7871
DMK Resins 082 319 6951
Dobbin SA 088 303 0828?
Dobson DE 082 882 7821
Dockrat dr j 082 551 4524
Dockrit 082 734 1291
Docrat Emporium 083 786 3790
Docrat Fatima 082 497 4078
Doctors on Call 082 857 8999
DOD Contractors 083 788 3979
Dodds David 084 706 2085




Dodo RP 083 378 1934
Dog Groomers of Sandton 082 825 9013
Dog Grooming Studio 082 455 5029; 083 266 7455
Doggy Stylist 082 451 6804
Dogon Kennels 082 385 9012
Dolores Pestana Attorneys 083 633 3726
Dolphin Play Pen Pre-Primary School 083 267 5366
Domain Solutions 082 786 5823
Donald Fuchs Machinery 083 380 0064
Done Right services 082 564 9926
Donenberg 082 331 7548
Donkor Oregon Furniture 083 951 0025
Donza Electrical 079 252 5673
Door Centre 078 311 0973
Door CO 073 618 2320
Doors R Us 076 817 0839
Dorey’s Swim centre & Club 083 414 0050
Dorinvest (Pty) Ltd 083 797 3802
Dot Office Supplies 083 325 5001
Dotty Potty Nursery School 072 640 2339
Double-up Loft Rooms 083 231 9462
Douglasdale nursery School 082 969 0570
Douwes Lenny 082 414 1036
Downhams Gavin 082 331 0880
Downward Gavin 082 886 6938
Dr PW Timp 083 254 1849
Dr Smash Software 079 500 0525
Dragoansoar - Misic that Rocks – 083 493 2606
Dragonfly 082 781 7620
Drainbusters 083 468 2239
Drain Corp 078 900 1650

Drake HA 082 550 4630
Dream Team 082 659 4000
Dream Zone Ministries 083 717 6393
Drewnicki CH 082 566 1649
Dreyer CJB Dr 082 896 9121
Dreyer & Nieuewoudt Attorneys 082 875 6846

Dri Doc Africa 083 267 5170;083 604 0363
Our Vaal Triangle/Free State Branch:
Contact Willie at:
Telephone: +27(0)16 - 4292995 (From 8am to 5pm)
Fax: +27(0)16 - 4293522
Cell Number : +27(0)82 387 6677 (All hours)
Cell Number : +27(0)82 387 6877 (All hours)
Fax2eMail: 086 578 1199
E-mail: wbenson@lantic.net
Postal Address:
P.O. Box 3797
Vereeniging
1930

Our JHB/Pretoria Branch:
Contact Dave or Adam at:
Telephone: +27(0)11-8823750
Fax: +27(0)11-8820121
Cell number:
Dave: +27(0)83 267 5170
Adam: +27(0)83 604 0363 E-mail: dtait@mweb.co.za
Drilling Project Services 082 554 7241
Drip Drop Plumbing 072 186 5477
Drive Control Corp 082 552 6380
Drive Line Auto Repair 082 446 0295
Driverite Driving School 084 500 3518
Drossos Irene 082 551 4505
Drum Café 083 577 8899
Drumming.co.za 083 550 6569
Drumworx 083 629 8877
Drysdale R 082 806 7356
Dumbaba Entertainment 073 435 3831
Dubb I (Physio) 083 610 0331
Dublo Insurance Brokers 082 676 3554
Ducci’s Engineering Works 082 959 7891
Dudley C 083 500 0686
Duke Rob 082 556 2556
Duma Construction 082 952 3862
Dumakude F Elias 082 814 8274
Dumpit 082 697 5938
Dunctonwood School 083 743 0058
Dunn WB 082 455 7050
Dunrite Steel Fabrications 083 303 4934
Du Plessis Ans G 082 565 5566
Du Plessis AS 082 459 3006
Du Plessis INC 082 467 1423
Du Plessis JA 082 589 9222
Du Plessis JL 082 491 4138
Du Plessis LF 082 922 8053
Du Preez 073 132 5545
DuPs Estate Agent 083 377 0374
Durra G Dr 083 546 1570
Du Toit Eduan R 082 456 7122
Du Toit JC 082 556 1620
Du Toit K083 263 1781
Du Toit 083 287 1446
Du Toit MJ 082 446 7672
Du Toit Paul A 082 552 9605
Duvenhage Wilma 082 336 5518
Duyver JMJ 083 444 5050
Dwes Plumbing & Electrical 074 969 9710
Dye A 082 653 8884
Dyechem Industrial 082 443 4943
Dykhouse MS 082 614 5470
Dynamic Express Services 084 659 2886
Dynamic Sales 083 680 3778
Dynamo Crane Hire 076 541 3938

Saturday, November 19, 2011

C

CAI Insurance Consultancy 082 461 2646
CCG Metal Traders 083 266 6857
CC Security Systems 082 773 4618
Chinese Traditional Medicine Clinic 082 447 1959; 082 461 8319
CJ Auto Spares 071 605 4089
C & J Window Sales 082 443 6658
CMA Electrica 082 579 3694
CMC Management Services 082 961 1558
C & N Office Furniture Refurbishers 082 568 4633
CPB (Pty) Ltd 083 268 6779
C & R Business Systems 082 448 4968
CRD Security 082 468 5833
CR Elec 082 574 3233
CSI Solutions Going Forward 082 491 8074 - the mission at CSI solutions is to support communities, to reduce the spread of HIV and to meet the challenges of AIDS.
Cableman Manufacturing 083 453 1716
Cachet Int’l & The Knob & Knocker 082 804 6402
Cactus Carbon (Pty) Ltd 082 465 3831
CAD Search 083 761 5487
Cadeau Kennels and Cattery
083 408 7055
Cadogan Hall Corporate Property 082 440 8677
Calaska Trading 073 4106943
California Fruit Bowl 082 554 4276
Calitz Repairs 082 443 0697
Callies Building Contractors 076 230 0997
Calligraphic Artist 083 783 6393
Cameleon Image Masters 073 331 5164
Camelia Aroma Spa 072 693 9387
CameraMan The 082 348 5277; 083 325 1316
Cameron Don & Assoc 083 251 1791
Campa Consultants 082 821 1790
Campbell LA 083 454 1919
Campbell Peter 082 4467109
Candle Hire 082 414 3602
Candle Shop 082 601 3037
Candy Lady 083 447 6937
Cane JMA Adv 082 572 9549
Cane Weavers 082 855 2584
Cani carpet Cleaners 082 742 8845
Cape Town Fish market (Cresta) 079 513 6133
Capelluto 082 565 7615
Caplan Wilkie Films 083 253 7753
Caprice Fashion Clothing Shop VOIP 087 940 3879
CAPSA 083 606 4702
Car B Us 072 440 1651
Car Cooling Consultants 083 441 1350
Caradas Dietician 082 856 3374
Card Sherk 082 957 2823
Cardinal Lodges and Leisure 082 567 6668
Care to dance 082 928 8361
Carelse Kenneth 082 067 4376
Cargo Floor 083 459 4612
Cargo Movers 083 708 9807
Carlizie Howard 082 815 3065
Carmen Products – Baking Products 073 313 3711
Carpet Clean machine 082 444 4001
Carpet Colour Centre 082 370 4013
Carpet Country 082 401 5935
Carpet Craft 083 380 1947
Carpet Man The 082 456 5077
Carpet Works 082 600 2002
Carpetland 082 330 5567
Carpets for All 082 460 5805
Carport Centre 082 855 8134
Carps Carpet Cleaners 082 395 2227
Carr David 083 625 2328
Carrim K 082 446 6786
Carrim M Farhad 082 557 1872
Carruthers WM 083 260 0238/9
Carstens Andries 082 322 6380
Carter Power Plumbers and Construction 073 425 8729
Carvers Restaurant and Pub 082 852 8285
Casa mia’ow cat grooming 073 955 9313
Caslinga VOIP 087 941 1223
Casoojee cash Bazaar 083 272 4585/083441 3145
Cassco Print 083 227 1114
Cassim Y 082 337 8018
Castigani CGM 082 492 4448
Cat Litter Man 082 963 8113
Cater Execu 082 787 6144
Catering Equipment Repairs 082 634 4690
Catermaster 082 457 5271
Cathay Industries 082 323 9240
Cats cc 083 253 5947
Cat’s Whiskers Dancing equipment 083 301 6509
Cattac Eng 082 688 2500
Cawood Richard properties 082 442 3305
CBF Clutch and Brake078 829 5994
CBK Heating Equipment 082447 8302
CDA Property Consultants 082 773 8700
CDM Pot 082 259 5281
CDR Properties 072 937 0373
Cedar Storage 076 353 3049
Cedara Scapes 082 490 1107
Ceiling and Projects 082 855 5478
Celestino Laranjo – Hydrologist 082 498 2717
Cell C (Cresta) 084 770 0130
CellCher 082 850 1500
CellcommII 082 691 6048
Cellular Dynamics 083 788 8883
Central Cash Registers 082 565 0013
Centro- Mac refrigeration 082 802 0785
Centro Serve 082 555 8666
Centurion Pool And Spa 076 080 3622
Century Plaza 083 751 3987
Cenradis M Builder 083 255 9109
Cesano Creations 083 510 6000
CH Express 082 559 7679082 573 0307
Chabad of Sandton 082 440 3161
Cha cha Thato 082 791 4115
Chadel Engineering 083 601 9002
Chair Doctor 072 125 9647
Chang Helen 082 580 5181
Chapman Dr 083 260 0219
Charing Cross property brokers 082 447 9688
Charlotte fashion 083 654 6259
Charma Kitchens 082 337 3362
Chartwell Veternary Clinic 082 897 7820
Chase Hunt 083 675 4077
Chase Tools 082 680 2340
Chatburn 083 379 7325
Chateau and Chalet Property Services 082 9778283
Chaukies Free Cleaning 084 301 6301
Chedgo Freight Courier 072 782 4506
Cheetah Technologies 083 702 3680
Cheevers Hair 082 452 0127
Chemdol 082 490 3052
Chem Dry carpet cleaners 072 040 6885
Chemical Techniques 083 297 1617
Chemtrack Consulting 083 582 7199
Chemwise pest control 073634 5830
Cheryl’s Beaty Salon 082 491 8848
Chetty Dr 083 279 7114
Chez Girard 083 284 1205
Chicago Pneumatic Automotive and Industrial Air Tools 082 657 4477
Chikova Civil and Builing Construction 078 601 5657
Chilla beverages 074 124 4552
Chilling Affairs 082 976 0378
Chinangwe GF 083 654 7293
China press 082 419 1702
Chinelli L 083 226 1604
Chip’n Dip/ Chip Stix 082 903 4591 http://www.chipndip.co.za/
ChpsAway 084 682 6262
Chirmat 082 698 7964
Chritodolou Dr S 083 267 8692
Chix Hair Whiz 072 379 6112
Chonowitz Debbie 072 379 6112
Chris Collection Shoes 073 446 4309
Chris Maree Décor World 082 568 3346
Chris Watney Import & Export 082 954 5423

Christian motorcyclists Association 082 888 6627
Chrisville Service Station 082 850 7866
Chromspec Lab/Science Equipment 082 445 0714
Chrysler YY 082 546 7665
Cindarella,s Closet 082 906 0366
Citiliner 083 915 9000
City Hydraulics and Engineering Supplies 082 491 8630
City Lips 082 959 1281/083 530 2488 PULMON MEDICAL
22 STEPHEN ROAD, SCOTTBURGH PO Box 10005 Scottburgh Fax
039 976 0389 www.pulmonmedical.com Supply of selected aesthetic products, sub dermal implants, surgical implants, medical devices, specialized cosmetics medical equipment
City and suburban Property Brokers 082 925 6430
Claase JEW 082 443 5113
Clark Dave Land Surveyor 082 441 3204
Clark JJg 082 565 4517
Clark Tony 083 226 8073
Classic Cuban Cigars 074 152 4871
Classic Mouldings 082 652 2364
Classic Number Trading 42 (Pty) Ltd 079 037 8760
Classic revivals 083 700 3470
Classic Stone 083 776 3184
Classy Candle Hire Function Décor and Draping 082 572 3014
Claudster Int’l Comm 076 975 1933/406 0379
Claudia Alexander 082 813 4793
Clausen A 083 378 4071
Clausen Lavinia Dr 082 825 2171
Clayton JJ 082 550 5706
Clayville Plant Hire 078 459 0473
Clayville Scrap Metals 082 900 5579
Clean-a Blind 083 788 6672
Cleanest Cleaning Service 083 440 2603
Cleaning Bears 073 215 8162
Cleanrite Chemicals 083 459 7562
Cleanwell Paraffin parts Cleaning Mchines 072 441 1224
Clear Colour Concepts 082 782 2247/8
Clearline Pluming Services 083 3479062
Clemmow B Physiotherapist 082 552 1516
Cleomic Property Consultants 082 563 7184
Click MH Frames 082 817 5057

Cliff’s Construction 073 113 6638
Clifton Electronics 082 926 8482
Chemical Emergencies 082 413 2234
Clinton Hospital082 970 2220
Clippr’s Hair 072 200 1902
Clips ‘n Dips 072 289 6989
Clive Levy Properties 082 557 4455
Clive Morris Productions 083 602 0005
Clive Simpkins Strategic Communications 082 774 4011
Clive Wilson Photography 082 566 1183
CLM Roofing Projects 082 979 0641
Clockwork Paving 011 683 3725
Cloud Nine Florist 011837 0080
Club Travel 082 924 3557
Clubhouse Aftercare 082 552 3912
Clyde Bergmann083 677 0117
Clyde Materials Handling 083 677 0117
Clyde on Fourth 082 883 4933
Clyde Sootblowers083 677 0117
Cmag Services 079 291 1077
CMS Hygiene 083 399 3359
Cnoops 082 933 7032
Coaches Galore 086 513 4052 083 256 1044
Coach’s Carts 083 212 1585
Coalition Intermodal Trading 082 809 8388
Cobrel083 461 7770
Code Blue Consultants 083 227 2170
Code Red Plumbing 082 446 3070
Codt Construction 079 679 2288
Coelho Caetano 083 444 8888
Coetzee Dr A 083 601 2218
Coetzee And Associates 083 306 1166; 082 455 1275
Coetzee M 082 553 9565
Coetzee Michelle 082 568 5591
Coetzee Theo 082 558 3437
Cohen 082 894 7380
Cohen Debbie 082 561 1806
Cohen E 083 675 5555
Cohen Heath & Mandy 082 443 6222: 983 468 8654
Cohen Jeffry 083 226 3148
Cohen Dr M082 651 1894
Cohen Robert 083 226 7681
Cohen Sam S Advocate082 569 2029
Cohen Zoe P 082 554 0625
Coiffure Classic 082 568 1669
Colaco EJB 082 653 3838
Cold Fact AC 084 500 0480
Coldhorne AC 082 413 6349
Cole JH 082 568 1191
Colling Brian 083 225 1628
Collingwood Antiques 083 292 2031
Colori A Mano 083 325 5922
Colour Laser Copy Shop 082 330 0528
Colour Silk Screen Printers 073 877 8353
Colville 083 259 7558
Comaroff 082 330 1525
Combat Pest Control 084 200 2700
Combination printers Stationers 082 530 2734
Combined Flooring 082 651 1983
CombiPharm 083 255 4380
Combrink Creative Designs 082 661 0555
Combustion Heating Systems 082 569 5921
Comet HP Cleaners and Pumps 082 602 1015
Comet Projects 083 753 2382
Comfort Loos 083 268 8996
Comfortzone World of Home Décor 084 981 0039
Comfy Car Hire 084 653 0384
Command Planning and Construction 082 551 7562
Communique Communication 083 639 9449
Comnet 082 499 4134
Comminos 082 551 3366
Competent Electrical Automation 082 806 0586; 082 451 3441
Composil Tile and Flooring 082 552 7728
Compu Brand 082 852 2833
Compuclinic IT Solutions 082 600 1159
Compu Coms 083 250 0392
CompuFlame 082 566 5292; 082 925 1719
Computer Genie 082 888 0000
Computer Professionals 082 900 1378
Computicket 083 915 8000
Concept Corp 082 555 2322
Concept design 082 852 9019
Concept Graphics 082 566 2872
Concord Logistics 083 299 1206
Concrete Coring Services 084 503 6213
Condra 083 601 8637; 082 491 7525
Conference Africa 082 881 5071
Conflo Instruments 082 456 8405
Confreight Containers 082 872 5653
Conglo 082 491 5131
Conidaris Marionism 082 650 7426
Connectnet VOIP 087 820 0222
Connelan Vanessa 082 490 4959
Connolly and Turner Bloodstock Forwarding 083 253 9800
Conradie van der Walt & Associates 083 261 4789
Consulate Security 073 226 5291
Consumer Profile Bureau 083 268 6779
Contact Used Spares 082 967 0369
Container Jack Services 083 442 8373
Conto Rosso Ristorante 083 596 8343
Continental biscuit manufacturers 082 331 4431
Contracting services 083 677 0577; 083 626 2617
Control Instrument 083 577 1243
Cooke VA 083 440 9032
Coombes LP 082 849 8661
Cooper & Drummond Landscape 083 269 5492
Cooper RL Physiotherapist 092 780 7304
Coopers Locksmith 076 576 8401
Copans Dr Martin 082 441 9313
Cord-less Phones and Computers 072 437 0427
Cordon projects 074 625 9376; 083 455 4423
Core Connection 083 676 5752
Cormack H 083 253 9654
Cornelius Lehr Antiquarian Horologist 083 377 9076
Cornerstone couriers 083 292 2108
Cornwall Hill 079 527 0173
Corporate Affirmative Business 083 454 2074
Corporate Flat 082 654 7223
Corporate Graffiti 082 491 8074; 086 022 2218
Corporate Office 083 679 4556
Corporate traveller 082 892 8886
Corporately Gifted 072 479 1505
Correira Albano MO 082 461 3008
Corrolec 083 243 0701
Corser CE 082 507 9480
Cosmic Blinds 082 445 8861
Cosmos Clothing 083 378 3618
Cothill Dr Stephen Podiatrist 082 606 0794
Country Crafts 082 870 8282
Country Guest House and Conference Centre 078 565 1507
Country Lane Nursery School 083 459 5095
Country Life Gardens 082 660 9762
Country Pub and restaurant 083 788 9971
Countrywide Roller Doors 072 474 0331
Countrywide Roller Shutter doors 084 870 4827
Courier Boys 079 522 6802
Courier Link 082 872 7021
Coutts JG 083 742 0579
Couvaras Gerald 083 396 3335
Covenant Cleaning Enterprises 082 452 8672
Coventry Dave 083 456 7177
Cowan JAC 082 600 5140
Cowie 082 569 3204
Cox CP 082 569 2164
Cox Jane Dr 083 305 8279
Cox & McCay Electrical 082 568 5253
Cox Yvonne 082 870 2613
Coycon Interiors 084 747 6742
Craig Harrison & Associates 082 889 1543
Craig Turnbridge and Associates 083 676 0407
Craighall car radio 076 393 7336
Craighall Electrical 082 893 4327
Craighall Locksmiths 083 602 6026
Craighall Plumbing 082 565 8461]
Cramer TW 083 273 7985
Cranequip 083 600 1406
Cranfield Aviation training 082 341 1353
Crawford Neil 082 414 4807
Crawley DA 082 566 7936
Crawley Z 082 453 8982
Creamer Martin 082 468 8834
Creative candles 083 574 9813
Creative Image Craft Painting School 082 925 4682
Creative Minds 083 645 6456
Creative walling 082 568 8230
Crediy U 073 250 9620
Crespi E Adv 082 460 5585
Crewe John 082 444 4321
Christado Emmanuel 083 675 1913
Cromwell Quality Kitchens 082 448 0250
Cronje 083 300 1501
Cross BR 083 654 0723
Cross Fire Management 083 676 4687; 083 321 9164; 083 659 0603
Crossman D 082 551 9248; 082 909 7481
Crothall 083 678 5055
Crous Bernice 082 451 9094
Crovan health 082 696 9715
Crowcon 083 3081422
Crowthorne Vet 076 112 4994
Cruikshank Ian 083 300 3957
Cruise Corner Edenvale 082 552 4798
Cruise Corner Sandton 082 492 8195
Crutchfield NZ 082 566 6190
Cryer JS 082 651 6565
Crystal Taylors 083 365 5939
Crystalux Shower Systems 082 415 6294
Crywagen 083 750 4306
Cubano Tobacconist 082 688 1405
Cuenod Agents 082 894 9992
Cullen international Freight 082 490 7888
Cullman medical VOIP 087 809 5241
Culwick PW 082 551 8529
Cupmasters 082 875 9815
Curtain Centre Panks 082 336 4648; 083 326 2884
Custers 083 376 1437
Cut frame 082 889 2804
Cuthbert Sherene 083 253 6026
Cut Glass 083 379 3679
Cytech 082 807 7776

Friday, November 18, 2011

Visser Sally 076 763 5210 Johanessburg

Swart, Johan 072 364 5989 BLOEMFONTEIN 41.30.99.106
Visser Sally 076 763 5210 Johanessburg 197.168.117.136
Tuan 626 542 0595 Pomona 71.104.187.5
Nosipho Cola 082 841 7255 Johannesburg 196.24.216.2
SP Microloans 083 452 0978 Pretoria 198.54.202.186
Holloway nickolas 0764436170 Cape town 41.135.204.89
Joji k wiseman 0732570075 welkom 41.27.41.11
Jo van Wyngaardt 0844301507 Heidelberg 196.2.126.175
Mothlante Leon 0713425845East Gate 109.200.6.99
Bouwer Melinda 0723901011 Roodekrans, Gauteng 198.54.202.166

Swart, Johan 072 364 5989 BLOEMFONTEIN

Swart, Johan 072 364 5989 BLOEMFONTEIN 41.30.99.106

To be cleaned up

Angler and Antelope Guest House 042 243 3440 082 442 2884
Ann's Villa
042 235 1194
082 218 6532
Archer Accommodation
042 243 2794
072 222 2075
Avon Heights Mountain
Lodge
042 243 3555
Avondrust
082 379 1047
Bestershoek Chalets
042 243 1333
Bethaven
042 243 1212
042 243 1208
Blue Crane B&B
042 243 3722
082 418 6472
Die KAiA Chalets & Camping
083 457 7009
078 579 3959
Fisherman's Cottage
042 243 3440
082 375 4720
Glen Avon
042 243 3628
Glen Craig
042 243 3561
083 274 2870
Goldenvalley Country
Inn
042 247 1155
Kamala
083 235 9927
083 235 9928
Mountain View Inn
042 243 1881
082 550 3998
Kuzuko
082 776 1503
Lantern Square
042 243 2566
082 831 0713
Locomotive Lodge
042 247 2292
082 636 2036
Museum Cottage S/C
042 243 2079
084 208 2826
Middleton Manor
042 247 2539
082 844 2790
Mountain View Inn
042 243 1881
082 550 3998
Mt. Marlow Lodge
048 886 0668
082 361 8362
Noah's Art
042 243 1925
Onverwacht Game Lodge
042 246 1679
Olivewoods B&B
042 243 3533
082 579 5084
Royal Hotel
042 243 0772
082 228 5878
Rustig Farm B&B
042 243 3075
083 690 7182
Skietfontein Lapa
042 243 3495
082 568 4072
Somerset Cottage
042 243 3535
082 854 6836
Somerset Hotel
042 243 0557
Somerset House
042 243 1819
073 154 6199
Somerset Lodge
042 243 3373
082 3272109
Sun Africa Safaris
042 246 1581
082 922 8028
Tollie's Safaris
042 243 2157
Villa Maria S/C
042 243 3317
083 556 4998
Witmos Oxwagon Camp
048 886 0630
083 686 9075
Zandré
042 243 2705
082 871 8487

Thursday, November 17, 2011

More

1 Portia Dlamini 8210010927082 073-818 7029 371 Kwanele south,katlehong Guateng
2 Segomolo Petrus Kgulokoane 7307175748088 072-685 1474 011-755 3835 P.O.box 60,Westonaria,1780 X10 Xuma Street,Bekkersedal,1779 Guateng
3 Helman Ezekiel Sihlabela 7808015343089 073-484 0409 P.O Box 2151 Hazy view 1242 Madras Trust,113 Hazyy View Mpumalanga
4 Siliziwe Lisa Maneli 8702020463082 083-536 9839 P.O Box 715, Western Area, 1780 20 Goedekloof Street, Glenharvey Gauteng
5 Sizwe Grey Simanga 5110305503080 072-315 4898 041-933 1941 234 Joe Madise Str,Khayamnandi,Despatch,6220 Eastern Cape
6 Levy Moorosi 7401265513088 073-793 2852 011-805 4958 1229A Mofolo Central, Dube 1800 1229A Mofolo Central, Dube 1800 Guateng Temporary employed
7 Moses Moloko 8006695507082 073-189 0844 7676 Chapatso Str, Tokoza,1426 Guateng
8 Joseph Legodi 8009055906088 082-074 9057 2857 Zone 2,Seshego,0742 Limpompo
9 Lindiwe Metshifire 8005170319082 083-767 1468 493 Leboeng Section,Thembisa,1632 Gauteng
10 Ally Dawood Adam 8408045247084 072-575 7788 11 Satan Rd,Marianhill KZN
11 Sweetness Nosizwe Cele 8612290393085 072-274 6934 F714 Ntuzuma,P.O Kwamashu,4360 KZN
12 Virushka Dunphath 8202110181082 072-868 9601 3 Sunker Rd Ottawa, Verulam,4340 KZN
13 Vanessa Kista 7801280100086 073-398 2765 97 Full Palm Str,Plamview Phoenix,4068 KZN
14 Bizani Madondo 7405050653082 072-796 0016 B465 Mncikanyana Rd,Mpumalang T/ship,Hammersdale N85 Nyonwana Rd,Hammersdale,3701 KZN
15 Sandash Mahabir 8601035083085 n/a 17 Delta Palm Gardens, Palmview KZN
16 Percival Mzamo Mbili 8311215444087 083-990 4967 K216 Umlazi T/ship,4031 KZN
17 Maria Mlotwya 741140485080 083-588 0226 P.O.Box 688 Rochdale 4034 B591 Dassenhoek, Marianhill KZN
18 Edmund Muziwandile Mthethwa 8305185594087 072-152 4842 F709 Ntuzuma P.O Box Kwamashu 4360 KZN
19 Michelle Mudiliyar 8205020119084 n/a 53 Santa Park Circle Sastri Park, Phoenix KZN
20 Caroline Zama Ncalane 8110280347088 084-884 1041 Lot 970 14th Str,Newlands West Durban,4037 KZN
21 Thulisile Ntombenhle Ndlovu 8304261061087 073-343 3902 2263 Verulam 4340 7016 Waterloo,Verulam,4340 KZN
22 Fatimah Pearl Ngcamu 7411140430085 084-819 4580 B335 Mageba Rd,Mpumalanga t/ship,Hammersdale, 3701 KZN
23 Clementine Zamafuze Ngcobo 8306161474088 072-927 3087 G482 Ziphethe Rd,Ntuzuma,4360 KZN
24 Jessica Pillay 8204300103082 082-837 1652 30 Otter Palmview Phoenix KZN
25 Angel Zulu 8212200623083 073-533 5142 P.O.Box 50181 Pinetown 3600 Dassenhoek Milkyway,Marrianhill 3601 KZN
26 Thokozile Zungu 8312030475082 072-404 7048 G469 Ntuzuma T/ship, Kwamashu KZN
27 Lindiwe Rumo 8104230319081 072-044 9284 61 Vita Court,Crn Smith& Edith Cavell,Joubert Park,2001 Guateng
28 Lekgalaka Moabelo 8108275588088 073-5522 343 5286 extension 2 , Ivory Park , Midrand 1689 Guateng
29 Seoruteng Rampa 8310160403080 073-188 5968 P.O Box 2560, Mafikeng 2735 1763 Robert Sobukwe, Montshiwe, Mafikeng 2735 Gauteng
30 Margaret Ouma 7906240290081 015-769 1220 P.O Box 75, Phalaborwa 1390 3331 Longtinn, Namakgale 1391 Guateng
31 Madida Nkhumeleni Rastafari 6804185886081 072-928 3347 P.O.Box 136,Hamakuya,0973 Fandani (ha Makuya) Limpompo
32 Sethupi France Ledwaba 7710106078089 072-213 6917 P.O.Box 14, Galebelo,0615 No40 Bakenberg Mogopane 0600 Limpompo
33 Kgomotlokoa Ruth Legodi 8212240254089 072-799 0617 P.O Box 5931, Pietesburg, 0705 Boetse Village Limpompo
34 Pauline Mokgolo 7902270346083 076-168 7368 P.O Box 2931, Seshego, 0742 Mabokelene Polokwane 0700
35 Eusebia Nontobeko Hlengwa 7007280497080 073-405 4419 Z 2009 Umlazi T/ship KZN
36 Latani Romeo Tshipetathanga 7907265432083 083-698 4881 793 Isithama Section, thembisa,1632 Gauteng
37 Alzinah Magadulela 5303220753084 083-370 7231 20915 Etwatwa West, Daveyton, Benoni Gauteng
38 Sipho Phingane 8207305537089 072-906 0842 444 Block W, Spshanguve,0152 Gauteng
39 Richard Simango 7510175607085 082-598 6318 Box 249, Munzhedzi,0948 Nthabalala-Ha Munzhedzi Limpompo
40 Jonas Khazamula Baloyi 6206245797086 082-390 5425 1079 Block D 110 - Hammerkraal - PO BOX 269 Mphephoboth North West
41 Mutshinyani Nenluvhalani 8411090859084 073-604 3136 P.O Box 43 - Tshakhuma - 0951 Limpompo
42 Thabisile Lydia Mbatha 7801230345088 083-305 9190 P.O.Box 19, Mtubabtuba,3935 Q362 Popo Close Road, P O Umlazi,4066 KZN
43 Moira Minah Van Zyl 7801170152080 073-985 9818 101 Fuschia Rd, Klipspruit West, Kliptown,1812 Gauteng
44 Mokgaetsi Evelyn Phasha 7510250569085 073-187 8025 P O Box 2216, Kwamhlonga 1022 Stand no.983 sec B,Kammeelpoort Nek, Kwamhlonga1022 Mpumalanga
45 Crosby Williamson 7601065103085 072-455 5404 107 Duckbill rd,Newlands East,Durban,4037 KZN
46 Thabo Masooane 8306265726086 072-233 4698 456 Pitso Street, Central Western Jabavu,P O Kwa-Xuma,1868 Gauteng
47 Edwin Motuang 7010245367083 072-021 8477 133 Phake Section,P O Katlehong,1431 Gauteng
48 Silindile Nduma 8007180458082 083-962 7937 BB 1339, Umlazi 4031 KZN
49 Mpho Morake-Molale 7601220633083 083-280 4991 3245 A Zone 3, Pimville, Soweto 1809 Gauteng
50 Fezile Qambela 8310175559082 073-695 3073 6584 Chiawelo, Ntsangwisi Street, 1818 Gauteng
51 Peter Alex Rankapole 7611225671087 082-547 6632 12 Diana Road Ext 2 Olivedale - Randburg 2153 Gauteng
52 Thebeila Johannes Lebone 5406165621081 072-431 8250 2012 Fourteenth Ave,Kroonstad,9499 Free states
53 Lerato Phasha 8507290920087 073-191 1989 85 Endayeni Section, Tembisa,1632 Gauteng
54 Eric Matome Gasaho 7609025347080 073-356 0672 Box 4165, Motopane,0600 82 Mpho Section, Tembisa,1632 Gauteng
55 Thulani Douglas Gumede 6804046778089 073-159 0196 1866 Main Avenue, Klernavill,3610 KZN
56 Margareth Ouma Mundhlovu 7906240290081 082-815 0728 P O Box 75, Pharaborwa,1390 3331 Longtill, namakgale,1391
57 Mansur Abrahams 7211135223085 083-948 8927 63c Omar Place, 4th Street, Welcome Estate, Atholone 7764 Cape Town
58 Mapula Kekana 8011060399085.0 072-578 1341 P.O Box 265 Mahwelereng - Mokopeni Limpompo
59 Seakgamotho Phillemon Kupa 7509295730082 072-477 7495 P O Box 497, Boyne,0728 Limpompo
60 Dimakatjo Florah Mamabolo 7908230673086 072-827 4872 P.o Box 1764, Sovenga, 0727 16B Toronto, Mankweng, 0727 Limpompo
61 Josiah Modika 5610106106082 076-659 8743 1317, Phomolong Extension Tembisa,1632 1317, Phomolong Extension Tembisa,1632 Gauteng
62 Tebogo Jeffrey Kgoete 7403195465082 083-492 5667 P.O.Box 1524, Chuenespoort,0745 277 Units Phase II, Lebowakgomo,0737 Limpompo
63 Judith Suzan Roro 7507060362081 072-110 1739 24 Smiedt street,Morewag,Kroonstad,9499 Free states
64 Takalani Constance Mulaudzi 7405270768082 073-695 8348 13107 Otlega Street,Kagiso II, Extension 8,1754 Gauteng
65 Lesetja Wycliff Thaba 7806055474087 083-469 6774 109 Zone 3, Winnie Mandela Park, Tembisa,1632 Gauteng
66 Portia Mazibuko 8406080956080 011-455 4336 516A Ilanda Street, Meadolands, Soweto,1852 Gauteng
67 Beauty Moloi 7508120421081 1910 Magane Street, Moletsane,Soweto,1868 Gauteng
68 Elias Molefe 4112225406080 082-341 0503 P.O Box 82 ,Olifants Fontein,1665 840 Mashimong Section, Tembisa,1632 Gauteng
69 Fahiema Macdonald 8102270178086 021-374 0998 No 10 Clyde Close - Mitchell Plein Cape Town
70 Kgathatso Makgaba 8012120511081 073-560 4190 Auldlolngsine.P.O.Box 129,Senwabarwana,0790
71 George Mokgoma 8205185316087 078-160 2088 P.O Box 766, Rustenburg 0300 2480 Mountainview Strett, Slovo Section, Lethabong 0263 North West
72 Raesibe Mashimbi 7503130783083 072-406 0096 P.O Box 542, Ga-Mothiba,0726 Stand No 102, Ga-Mothiba Makgwareng 0726 Limpompo
73 Sello Moses Makhae 8111065759083 073-659 8503 P.O Box 913, Majaneng,0402
74 Malusi Makhafola 8502280642083 073-870 7039 P.O Box 344, Nahwelereng 0626 House 679, Dudumadisha Drive, Mahwelereng 0626 Limpopo
75 Okko Nkosi 7909255866084 076-494 3648 10383B Malewa Street, Orlando West 2 Sewoto 1804 Guateng
76 Lesley Mthombeni 8305035818082 082-637 4562 P.O Box 1591, Lethaba,0870 2212B Bombeleni Street, Nkonko Section B
77 Josephine Khanyile 7904050729082 073-150 3608 6750 Hiawelo ext 5 P.o Chiawelo 1818 Gauteng
78 Cosnathi Maphanga 7312275548081 082-978 5253 385 Ntchonalanga Section, Tembisa Guateng
79 Patseng Solomen Mabebo 7104011159087 082-639 3224 P.O Box 426 Welgecal 0318 Hse 462 Welgecal
80 Katlego Lenkwe 8410145427087 072-521 8234 P.O. Box 4802 Mabato 2735 7213 Sophora Mabato Unit 15 North West
81 Antonio Nkuna 8303045676087 083-751 7539 34 Marlands, 4th Ave, Prim Road, Germiston Guateng
82 Beauty Mojela 8307120426086 073-644 7107 P.O Box 74 Platinum Reef 0602 Matela (Gapila ) Limpopo
83 Ali Ramakeolo 8002286157084 072-245 2137 P.O Box 1142, Lenyenye, 0857 842, Apollo st, Lenyenye Tzaneen
84 Keolebogile Modise 8111230887082 073-134 9303 4697, Tshepisong, phase 1, Roodepoort,1724 Guateng Casual
85 Joshua Malatjie 7708085901081 083-526 2424 P.O Box 1132, Lenyenye, 0857 Stand No: 227 Sunnyside Tzaneen Tzaneen
86 Mahlatse Marlyn Kgoale 7904040817088 083-547 6128 P.O Box 799 Chuenespoort 0745 1017Zone A Lebowakgomo Caravan Park Limpopo
87 Andrew Mathebula 7502195515083 083-487 1163 P.O Box 5589, Giyani, 0826 Stand 542, Giyani Section A, Limpopo 0826 Limpopo
88 Nomthanda Masemola 8307020706082 076-703 5295 6700 Mala Street Baveyton Benoni Gauteng
89 Jane Gloria Adams 7805250414088 083-975 6492 Private Bag x7354 Polokwane 0700 Thogoaneng Ga/chune
90 Reuben Letsualo 7612125299086 015-355 3510 P.O.Box 520 Lenyenye 0857 1198 Sedikodiko Street Lenyenye Limpopo
91 Anna Matshehla Malapile 7907050322089 072-284 5626 P.O.Box 5383, Naboomspruit,0560 No 2541 Phomolong Ext 1,Mookgophong,0560 limpopo
92 Bradford Pretoruis 7503115058089 082-594 9207 021-982 6687 P O Box 758,Eikenfontein,7571 7 St Georges Street,Oakdale, Bellville,7530 Western Province
93 Getrude Tsakani Ngobeni 7403290566081 P O Box 2125, Letaba, 0870 Nkowa-Nkowa Location,House No 378A, Rhulani Street
94 Cilia Peta 8105050988085 082-310 4158 Box 1101,Tzanneen,0850 Thapane Limpopo
95 Thabani Ngcobo 7806145634088 082-972 7398 E552 Sitheku Rd, Kwa Mashu,4360 KZN
96 Tshilidzi Mudau 7808130450082 072-760 5988 012-320 1247 323 Jacob Mare, 9085 Hollard Place, Pretoria,0002 Gauteng
97 Samson Bodila Komati 7212206015087 Gauteng
98 Shirly Sethole 7810010281082 072-020 8689 P O Box 420, Mahwelereng,0626 1740 Mahwelereng Zone1 Tau Street Limpopo
99 Mary Mmatshidi Malatji 8008190498084 072-332 1155 P O Box 209, Modjadji, 0837 limpopo
100 Byang Martha Maredi 75101002850808 082-843 3785 31 Kiaat Street, Flora Park,0699 Stand No 46 Limpopo
101 Lineo Julia Zwane 5112120693088 083-364 3157 051-408 2479 3007 King Street,Bochabela Location, Bloemfontein,9307 Free states
102 Maggie Matimatjatji 8308280769083 072-858 9385 Box 30,Madiba Park,0795 Limpopo
103 Letshuti Edmund Motlhabane 7401285906080 082-432 3130 P O Box 34, Ratshidi,2739 House No 13499, Lorwaneng Village,Mafikeng North West
104 Samuel Ntuli 7810145198086 076-427 4786 P.O Box 428413 Ext 9 Kwaguca, Emalahleni,1039 Mpumalanga
105 Moraka Oupa Mokumo 8208295825088 072-845 4470 395 Moritina Section, Tembisa,1632 Gauteng
106 Ephraim Hobyane 7504025528088 072-473 8362 566 Namane Street Maluala Park Vosloorus 1475 Gauteng
107 Lebogang Lebeko 6909125758082 084-616 4672 51 Sithole Street, Galeshewe,8335 Northern Cape
108 Bongiwe Nzimande 8502040872084 011-424 0646 60875 Gumgi Street Daveyton Benoni 1520 Gauteng
109 Gary Nzimande 7501015634082 073-282 5206 197 Mofolo South Post Office Dube 8900 Gauteng
110 Amanda Buthelezi 8408270454082 083-479 8350 1096A White city, Jabavu,Shabango Drive,1868 Gauteng
111 Martin Serai 7705035800082 082-440 5824 508 Constantine Flat,5 Pieterson Street,Hospital Hill,2000 Gauteng
112 Masemane William Maghye 6811195377084 083-738 3719 P.O.Box 297 Diyane 0826 16D2 Diyane Limpopo Limpopo
113 Masego Meno 8111210395080 083-315 8342 P.O.Box 4786 Mabatho 2735 North West
114 Mpilu Thandi Phakane 8305150518087 072-657 5677 P O Box 108,Vandyksdrift,2245
115 Tinyiko Bornwise Maswanganyi 8012185463087 084-562 3896 P.o Box 1871, Giyani limpopo
116 Sam Rangani 8110205420085 073-182 6602 P.O Box 4219, Giyani 0826 204 Giyani section A limpopo
117 Dipuo Maseng 8112150679027 084-3412939 P.O Box 4787, Mbamtho , 2735
118 Khethukuthula Dominicus Phili 8409165828083 082-059 6370 10 Silver Palm Estate, Bergbron Drive,Florida, 1709 Gauteng
119 Lesiba Pavin Majatladi 8101215567080 072-752 5822 P.O Box 718, Mokapane 0600 817, Masehlaleng 0600

Wednesday, November 16, 2011

B

Baboo Jassat Insurance Brokers 082 905 1141/2
Baboo Nagdees Travel & Tours 082 921 3905
Baby Land Day Care Centre 084 527 2793
Baby and Toddler Tastes 082 330 3867
Baby Gym Institute 082 301 5860
Baby’s Adventure Land 082 386 3754
Backman F 083 253 3736
Backpackers 082 771 0715
Badham JM 082 562 7755
Badham JM 082 558 6676
Bahadur Umesh R 082856 9559
Baiao CL 082 492 5674
Bailey ARC 083 255 9760
Bairstow Sally Dr 082 307 5565
Bak A Plumbing 082 490 0940
Baka Security Agency 072 275 5094;073 127 5437
Bakali Foodstuff 082 783 1113
Baker RFR 083 251 9698
Baker Robbie 083 212 1002
Bakker BA 082 565 6021
Bak-up Plumbing 082 490 0940
Bakwena Platinum Concession 082 490 0940
Balfour AH 082 579 4944
Baldis Dimitri 083 653 7922
Ballett 083 445 3000
Balloons for Africa 082 491 8074
Baloyi Calvin 082 633 3203
Baloyi Inc 082 666 9522
Baloyi MS 083 631 5741
Balric Electrical 082 402 9704
Balystyle 083 414 0181
Bamford Susan 082 411 3095
Band Colin 082 551 2285
Banjaara Indian Cuisine 084 444 4161
Bantam Distributors 082 874 3832
Baobab Communication Services 083 292 4939
Bar Alarms 083 653 7610
Barbican Floor Concepts 073 310 7624
Bardale Commodities 082 330 8518
Bardsley J Building 082 432 8280
Barrechia D 082 557 0516
Bargain Plumbing 082 866 7282
Barker Andrew 083 274 4424
Barkhuyzen FMM 083 675 1004
Barleygreen Independent Distributor 083 229 6837
Barlon Peter 083 655 2225
Barloworld Equipment 083 327 4303
Barmania Dr Mohammad A 083 653 1458
Barndances Unlimited 082 901 3472
Barnard Mark 083 675 2313
Barnard W 082 990 2582
Barnes Mining Consultants 082 330 3855
Barnes RM 082 339 8508
Barnette Renate 072 422 6213
Barneys Paint (Ruimsig) 083 226 7967
Barno (Pty) Ltd 083 455 8004
Barolong Plumbing Services 083 725 1087
Barrett JM 083 227 5178
Barrow Flooring 083 456 7118
Barton RV 082 735 1205

Basic Edition 082 440 8650
Basically Books 082 366 3666
BatchelorRoillard Project Management 082 413 6030; 082 330 1227
Bates Access Flooring 082 604 5242
Batho Pele Signs 083 986 3983
Bathudi Sonnyboy 082 362 3104
Baumer H 082 490 5085
Bayley SA 083 269 2894
Bayne MT 082 371 4679
Bayne WD 082 873 4755
Bazan M 083 377 2926
Beacon Plant Sales 082 606 0295
Bearing & Belting Supplies 082 574 4145
Beauclerk PW 083 292 6018
Beaumont Brian Nursery 082 650 0100
Beautiful Wooden Floors 083 5564221
Beauty Academy Salon Equipment 082 461 0322
Becker’s Heaters 084 486 3180
Bed and Breakfast Abigail’s 083 534 0480
Bed and Breakfast Buano Notte 083 536 6139
Bed and Breakfast Cherry Tree 083 337 3378
Bed Shop, The 072 116 8663, 073 488 2382
Bedfordview Baby and Toddler Centre 082 783 8366
Bedfordview Montessori Party Cabin 082 804 7256; 082 897 6590
Bedon 082 413 7712
Bee Dee Bee 073 270 1368
Bee Jay Pharmaceutical Services 083 229 0229
Beeby EX 082 211 1705
Beekhizen Consulting Engineer 082 446 1447



Beer RD 083 314 5591
Beets WJ 082 446 9666
Behr Benny 082 452 3605
Behrend E 082 416 9794
Bekker JS 082 407 8986
Belart projects 082 455 3095
Bell transmissions 083 455 7497
Bellairs Gregory Dr 083 259 2119
Bellairs Charmaine 082 870 8134
Bellgables Country Restaurant 082 551 8855
Belly Dancers by Oriental Fire 083 728 7622
Belmore Imprinted Products 083 570 2272
Belsham Brendan Dr 084 590 2359
Ben Woodhead Photography 083 267 3759
Benater Attorneys 072 059 7640
Bence HP 083 268 2713
Bencor (Pty) Ltd 083 777 6129
Benfab Stainless Steel 083 263 5507
Bengui David 082 581 0288
Benita Evans Interior design 083 302 5953
Benjamin Basil 082 610 1256
Benjamin IC 083 308 8438
Bennett GS 083 450 6332
Bennett Martha 073 455 2205
Benrose Roof Paint Contractors 076 586 7904
Bensons Insurance Service 082 567 6535
Benton Manufacturers 082 412 6211
Benza Julio 082 356 4632
Beqezi 082 476 6424
Bras Motor World 083 626 2370; 082 822 8736; 082 363 3786
Berea Day and Night Care 082 471 3424
Berger Carol 082 556 9000
Berger Leanne 082 557 3000
Bergh D 082 869 1543
Bergman 083 996 6680
Bergman Joel 082 891 3209
Bergman Mike 083 229 2624
Berkman 082 745 2741
Berkol 082 490 8619
Berkow 083 313 3581
Berkowitz attorneys 083 453 1822
Bern International Marketing (VOIP) 087 941 5557
Bernard Ives Funerals 082 458 9537
Bernstein M 083 989 0080
Bhagwandas Dr VK Radiologist 083 460 5972
Bham EE 082 374 2786
Bhivas Drinig School 082 816 6218
Bhoola Himesh 082 332 8797
Bhoola V 082 331 3590
B Horticulturist 074 713 5712
Bhungani Artificial Eyes 073 789 9254

Biagioni Angelique
Biddulph 082 552 8962
BIE International 083 267 2080
Big Ben Cleaners 083 653 0888
Bikers Church Midrand 082 888 6658
Billatong (Halaal Biltong) 082 380 2264
Billy Lane and his puppets 082 255 2376
Billy’s Auto electrician 082 447 0444
Biltong 2go 082 974 1197
Binkin 082 414 0828; 082 418 3709
Binos James 082 569 1772
Bio Kill Pest Control 083 653 4428/9
Bircraft 074 465 1744
Bird of Prey helpline 083 757 0440
Birds and Pets for Africa 083 679 1318; 082 736 6696
Birin Jonathan (Musician) 083 601 1356
Bismarck Elec 083 287 9220
Bisset Ian 083 700 5409
Black Butterfly Event management 082 881 9574
Black Panther 083 757 0004
Blackway & Co Corporate clothing 083 374 9887
Blaettner HD 083 265 8769
Blandford Manor 083 700 0425
Blend Steven 082 445 3528
Blendwell Chemicals 082 374 9417
Blenkinsop 082 828 7024
Blersch 083 269 2710
Blignaut D 082 903 7887
Blignaut J 082 551 4719
Blind Ant Playstation service centre 083 607 4352
Blindvision 082 464 2616
Blinds Creations 083 789 7892
Blindvalet 082 570 0301
Blits Construction 082 451 0634
Bloch Dr Robert 082 558 5111
Blomerus Friedrich 082 448 1026
Bloom maternety Wear 082 850 5745
Bloom Rhona 082 410 1622
BLT Advertising 083 745 8478
Blue Chip lubricants 083 381 5139
Blue Hills Nursery Depot and function Venue 082 650 1138
Blue Star Truck Hire 082 446 1208
Blue Strata Blasting 084 400 1829
Blue Zone Mobile Disco 082 880 1843 083 520 3370
Blumberg Dr Addie 082 553 2192
Blumberg Dr Mark 083 277 0398
BM Construction 072 938 9415
BM Project 072 992 7771
BMA Electrical & Computing 082 324 0600
Bob Grifgfiths Steelworks 083 626 1020
Boberg PC 083 226 6139
Bobotyani Z 082 843 9890
Bobsa Service 079 504 2328
Bodiat RA 082 410 7097
Body design Construction 082 322 7414
Body Stress Release Assn 082 819 8933
Boiler Steel Products 082 552 7394
Boitjaro Architects 072 275 3085
Bold Basil 082 554 4628
Bolle Dr FG 082 556 5257
Bollini D 083 266 2445
Boltar ST 083 293 1248
Boltfast 083 916 0600
Bolttler RJ 082 442 1604
Bolus SCM 083 250 5877
Bon Africa Motors 082 344 1211
Bonamour 083 252 1894
Bonbello Trading 083 997 1513
Bond M (Waterproofing) 082 552 2211
Bond Peter 082 441 7532
Bongani Trading and Projects 073 170 2446
Bonhams fine Art Auctioneers 073 342 2670
Bontlefela catering 076 720 5030
Bookem PI Invesstigators 082 097 5501
Booysens Angela 083 200 8888
Booysen MD 082 899 5964
Bordax 082 720 9635
Bordtek Consultants 082 923 3287
Borecut 082 600 0491; 083 603 3831;083 602 6468
Boris Electrical contractors 073 610 9683
Borrageiro SE 083 290 0109
Boshoff BC 083 378 3618
Boshoff Franz 082 850 7185
Boshoff JD 083 227 0059
Boshoff S 082 850 7197
Boshoff WH082 411 7940
Boskop Electrical 083 325 2000
Boskruin Plumbing 079 876 3145
Boskruin Veternary clinic 082 853 4004
Bosman FJM 082 568 6453
Boston Japtech 083 447 5786
Boston Motor City 083 254 5965
Botes CS 082 376 7427
Botes SW 082 569 1955
Botha AJ CA 082 553 2512
Botha Anastasia 078 419 2769
Botha AW 083 255 2247
Botha Cyril 082 652 0100
Botha D 083 268 0816
Botha Helene 083 625 9747
Bothma Justin 083 252 2684
Bothma Sharon 083 252 3506
Botsotso Contemporary Culture 083 269 6917;082 512 8188
Botswana Ash 083 640 4553
Boutique Bazar 082 7774144
Boval Express Couriers 082 377 8239
BOW appliances 082 550 2636
Bowen Carol 071 390 9681
Bowers DW 083 250 0590
Bowyer JA 083 309 3624
Box Doctor TV & Video Services 082 442 9157
Boxalls 082 331 5629
Boyers AH 082 557 5517
Braamfontein estate Agency 082 330 3836
Bradley J 083 275 8450
Brain Wave careers 083 267 1702
Brains Domestic 083 118 5912
Brains Domestic 078 486 8835
Brainwaves 082 881 3776
Brammer CJ 082 568 5178
Branal Bodies 083 625 7333
Brand JDJ 083 445 5044
Brand Wouter 083 263 3733
Brand-a-car 082 403 8478
Brandenberg Oskar 082 493 6592
Brauns Piet 082 681 0571
Bread Bin, The 083 377 4398
Bread on wheels 083 449 4944
Bredren Autobody 083 250 2642
Breedt sarel 082 589 3282
Bregman Inc 082 338 1424
Bregman MJ 083 711 5157
Bregman’s Attorneys 082 881 2360
Brenda Tanner Attorneys
Brener C 083 548 1261
Bresgi RS 082 442 6998
Breuning Carl 082 440 5064
Brews Mary A 082 448 8122
Brian Gibson 083 253 5988
Brian Sparks 082 552 8988
Brian’s Motor Spares 082 954 1921
Brick Suppliers 083 557 1658
Bridal Mall 082 633 3168
Bridal Wearhouse 082 442 0040
Bridal Esthe 082 560 9449
Bright 082 497 0335
Brightridge Properties 082 464 2764
Brock 083 260 1566
Bronstein 082 330 1420
Brooks Rob 083 268 5271
Broshacarm Kennels 082 800 7900; 082 901 3091
Broskie CM 082 557 2067
Broude AM 083 459 5337
Brough Dawie 082 555 5776
Brower Steven Dr 082 555 4555
Brown David - Electrical 082 412 1058
Brown HM 082 446 2773
Brown Sugar Backpackers 083 440 0301
Brown’s Plumbing & Maintenance 082412 9824
Brugman FW 082 335 9133
Brutus driving School 072 714 8876
Bruyns BC Plumbers 083 653 5081
Bryanston Kennels 073 621 2740
Bryanston Glass 076 299 4467
Bryanston High School 083 227 1531
Bryanston Plumbing 082 659 3436/7
Bryanston Pools 082 565 7751
Bryanston Pool Centre 082 772 8868
Bryce Hubbard & Gann - Structural Engineers 083 459 6214
Brillianta Diamonds & Tanzanite 082 441 2121
Bubbles Fresh Produce 083 775 6615
Buccleuch Vet 083 251 9004
Buchner Williams Consulting 083 266 0172
Buck MC Plumbing and Gas 082 553 1379
Budai Bobby 083 228 3712


Budpol Construction 083 266 3076
Bug unlimited gifting 082 855 8681
Buildforever Construction 082 568 7280
Building Strategy Networks 082900 7619
Bukman O 082 8168
Bulbulia F Dr 082823 8659
Bullock P 082 410 7903
Bumper World & Panelbeaters 073 254 3758
Bugane Carpenters 071 028 7798
Burger FJ 082 412 0271; 083 280 0632
Burger H Dr 083 250 3733
Burgers & Associates 083 655 0994
Burke Martin Sudene 082 824 4575
Burle Agents 082 442 4918
Burnett DB 082 677 6023
Burnett ZL 082 554 4228
Burrells 082 556 8640
Burton Trish 082 682 3799
Busansky L 082 881 1049
Busch Vacuum 073 449 7730
Bushula Building Projects 083 704 5411
Bushveld Pub and Diner 082 887 7863
Business Battlemaps 083 758 9067
Business Brokers 2000 082 490 5035
Business and Practice 083 777 1959
Business Systems and Consumables 082 557 3478
Busy Books 083 263 5566
Busy Bee Chimney Sweeps 082 575 4415; 083 225 4631
Buti Rev Sam 083 263 0003
Butkow J Accnt 082572 3051
Butler Shaafique 083 786 6771
Butterworth DW 083 268 4498
Buy a Repo 082 330 8859
Buys YZ 082 815 4339
Buz Beez Unisex 084 525 9634
Buzz Auto Desighns 082 994 0471/0352
Buzzy Bee Cleaning Srvices 083 726 9313
BXB Paving 083 511 6946
Byrne Derek 082 903 8809




























Swart, Johan 072 364 5989 BLOEMFONTEIN 41.30.99.106
Visser Sally 076 763 5210 Johanessburg 197.168.117.136
Tuan 626 542 0595 Pomona 71.104.187.5
Nosipho Cola 082 841 7255 Johannesburg 196.24.216.2
SP Microloans 083 452 0978 Pretoria 198.54.202.186
Holloway nickolas 0764436170 Cape town 41.135.204.89
Joji k wiseman 0732570075 welkom 41.27.41.11
Jo van Wyngaardt 0844301507 Heidelberg 196.2.126.175
Mothlante Leon 0713425845East Gate 109.200.6.99
Bouwer Melinda 0723901011 Roodekrans, Gauteng 198.54.202.166

A - Z Creative Entertainment 079 797 7745: SA Cell

A - Z Creative Entertainment 079 797 7745
A - Z On Target Security 079 526 6155
A - Z Projects 083 532 8788
A - Z Tree Felling 083 417 8155

 X

If you wish to submit your organisation's details go here:

Aysen, E 082 715 3740

Aysen, E 082 715 3740

Axxon-Tru Test Scales 083 266 5599

Axxon-Tru Test Scales 083 266 5599

Axon, Mark 082 447 3874

Axon, Mark 082 447 3874

Awethu Productions 082 552 1661

Awethu Productions 082 552 1661

Avondale Harp Enterprises 082 494 1538

Avondale Harp Enterprises 082 494 1538

Avis Forklift Centre 082 803 0162

Avis Forklift Centre 082 803 0162

Avis Car Rental 079 510 8161/9666

Avis Car Rental 079 510 8161/9666

Aviamech 082 447 2505

Aviamech 082 447 2505

Monday, November 14, 2011

Traub, Aubrey J Dentist Florida North 011 672 6134

Fleming, David A Dentist Florida North 011 672 6134
Theron, Daniel P Dentist Florida North 011 672 6134
Traub, Aubrey J Dentist Florida North 011 672 6134
Traub, Hillel R Dentist Florida North 011 672 6134
Veres, Elemer M Dentist Florida North 011 472 5067

Avax Maintenance 082 298 1763

Avax Maintenance 082 298 1763

Avant Garde Architectural Creations 082 443 6021

Avant Garde Architectural Creations 082 443 6021
Avant Garde Lodge 031 301 9876

To be cleaned 4

Mrs Hani Ellen Mokoena 083 680 8004

Mrs Thoko Joyce Tshabalala 2947 Khabane Street BOHLOKONG 078 803 3347 (c)
Mr Sajene Msimanga 6126 Phekolong BOHLOKONG 082 781 4289(w) 082 667
2384 Mrs Hani Ellen Mokoena 181 Populier Street Bakenpark BETHLEHEM Tel: 304 2398 (h) 083 680 8004 (c)

Mrs Malefu Jemina Vilakazi 4848, Extension 2 BOHLOKONG 083 759 4316

Ms Tlaleng Martha Mofokeng

957, Extension 1
BOHLOKONG
082 305 9186(w)
082 830 0395

Motsamai Job Tshabalala

8804 Phase 7
P O Box 5073
BOHLOKONG
Tel: 304 2182 (w)
304 1738 (f)
082 563 1771 (w)
083 625 9142 (c)

Ms Nokulunga Carol Bukhali

239 Phola Park
BOHLOKONG
072 276 0087(w)
073 731 2541

Mr Tjhetane Makwanyane Harold Mofokeng

890 Reinecke Street
BOHLOKONG
082 372 2276(w)
082 552 3843


Rasehlomeng Piterose Mofokeng

1150 Koppiealleen Street
BOHLOKONG
Tel: 303 5299
082 826 0496 (w)
083 692 4882
0 (DA)
Clement Chris Harrington
235 Cambridge Street
P O Box 255
BETHLEHEM
Tel: 303 3567 (h)
303 5438 (w)
303 1115(f)
082 455 8521 (c)
E-mail: janine@nnett.co.za
1
Ms Mastephen Adelice Mashinini
286 Kgubetswana
CLARENS
Tel: 256 1507 (h)
082 826 0537
2
Sello Elias Mosia
651 Mashaeng
FOURIESBURG
Tel: 223 0924 (h)
223 0964 (f)
082 781 7379 (c)
078 773 1942


3
Changube Peter Changube

2471 Extension
Mashaeng
FOURIESBURG
Tel: 223 0964(f)
076 778 5777 (w)
082 826 0493 (c)
072 255 4254 (c)
4
Ms Lisebo Jeanette Wanzi
325 Mautse
ROSENDAL
082 305 9177 (w)
082 212 3926
5
Tefo Jeremia Mkwani
88 Fateng Tse Ntsho
PAUL ROUX
082 781 7370 (w)
073 216 9788
6
Mboyiselo Patrick Jacobs
762 De Villiers Street
P O Box 5078
BOHLOKONG
Tel: 303 6642 (h)
303 0208 (f)
082 820 3475 (c)


7 (DA)
David Eduard Malan

17 Goldberg Avenue
Panorama
BETHLEHEM
Tel/Fax: 303 2382 (h)
Tel/Fax: 303 4286 (w)
from 09:00 - 12:00
082 413 6568 (c)
8 (DA)
Barend Daniel Louis Venter
23 Buite Street
Jordania
BETHLEHEM
Tel: 303 6890 (h)
302 2001 (w)
Fax: 302 2202 (f)
083 458 3740 (c)
Email: benv3@transnet.co.za
9
Mdwaidwai Sidney Maseko
5892, Extension 1
Circle One
BOHLOKONG
082 826 0549 (w)
072 845 4745


Polediso Hubert Motsoeneng

3679 Location
BOHLOKONG
Tel: 303 2170
303 8014 (f)
082 826 0481 (w)
072 370 7021 (c)
082 909 9824

Ms Dijeng Maria Mofokeng
10465, Extension 8
BOHLOKONG
082 372 2260 (w)
078 296 0870

Makase Joshua Khetsi
20 Hermon Street
P O Box 1152
BETHLEHEM
Tel: 303 6027
082 826 0533 (w)
082 696 9446
Email: makasejk@telkomsa.net


Ms Lineo Adeleide Ramela
1219 Ntsoana Street
BOHLOKONG
082 563 1896 (w)
073 354 4205


Mohapi James Hatla

820 Reinecke Street
BOHLOKONG
082 826 0547 (w)
076 671 0065






Mrs Matsiliso Aletta Mokoena
2014 Thejane Street
P O Box 5024
BOHLOKONG
Tel/Fax: 303 1642 (h) (w)
082 826 0534


Ms Malethiba Angelina Noosi

2 St Helena Street
FOURIESBURG
Tel/Fax: 074 587 7955


Ms Mathapelo Katy Mofokeng
888 Reinecke Street
BOHLOKONG
Tel: 303 7629
303 8014 (f)
078 803 0946


Nkosana Elias Mkhwanazi
407 Fateng tse Ntsho
P O Box 120
PAUL ROUX
Tel: 471 0762 (h)
Tel/Fax: 471 0753 (w)
082 781 4301




Mandla Michael Radebe
805 De Villiers Street
BOHLOKONG
082 781 7426


Ms Magale Historiah Mofokeng
7258 Extension 2
BOHLOKONG
073 705 4262


Lemako Johannes Lemako
532 Mautse
P O Box 5371
ROSENDAL
082 826 0733


Mrs Maki Julia Mazibuko
440 Medican Street BAKENPARK
BETHLEHEM

Tel: 304 1466 (h)
072 291 0829


DA
Velaphi Donald Mzizi

4787, Extension 2
BOHLOKONG
Tel: 304 3147
082 305 8389 (w)
073 450 2437
DA
Jacob Johannes Hendrik Pienaar
3 Impala Crescent
BETHLEHEM
Tel: 303 1735
082 693 7604
Email: vamm@telkomsa.net
APC
Izak Ntakane
8295 Phase 7
BOHLOKONG
082 305 8404 (w)
073 252 6656
FREEDOM FRONT PLUS
Donald Stevens

5 Harold Harris Street
Eureka
BETHLEHEM
Tel: 303 1674 (h)
303 5661 (w)
303 7567 (f)
082 553 4030


FREEDOM FRONT PLUS
Johan Göttlieb Kriek
Klaarstroom
P O Box 82
ROSENDAL
Tel: 211 0829 (h)
211 0620 (f)
082 378 8071





COUNCILLORS, ID NUMBERS AND DATE OF BIRTH

COUNCILLOR
ID NUMBER
DATE OF BIRTH

(Ms) N C Bukhali
780422 0765 08 3
22 April

C P Changube
670304 5681 08 0
4 March

C C Harrington
530312 5079 00 9
12 March

M J Hatla
340222 5164 08 1
22 February

M P Jacobs
531202 5733 08 4
2 December

M J Khetsi
320610 5136 08 9
10 June

J G Kriek
330531 5016 08 9
31 May

L J Lemako
751011 5307 08 5
11 October

D E Malan
370105 5027 08 0
5 January

M S Maseko
601224 5799 08 4
24 December

(Ms) M A Mashinini
620318 0432 08 4
18 March

(Mrs) M J Mazibuko
470716 0590 08 5
16 July

N E Mkhwanazi
480202 5561 08 0
2 February

T J Mkwani
680812 5349 08 4
12 August

(Ms) D M Mofokeng
740103 0488 08 7
3 January

(Ms) M H Mofokeng
760302 0507 08 7
2 March

(Mrs) M K Mofokeng
460301 0535 08 3
1 March

(Ms) T M Mofokeng
640423 0581 08 2
23 April

T M H Mofokeng
680908 5406 08 8
8 September

R P Mofokeng
710111 5384 08 2
11 January

(Mrs) H E Mokoena
660530 0010 08 9
30 May

(Mrs) M A Mokoena
450121 0310 08 5
21 January

Auto & Glass Shade 076 619 1322

Auto & Glass Shade 076 619 1322
Auto Interiors 082 436 2243
Auto Rosen Service Centre Randburg 082 935 9009
Auto Spares King 083 786 6502
Auto Star Panelbeaters 076 364 5606
Auto Worx 082 855 6548
Autometer 082 441 3052
Automotive Applications 082 440 8755

Auto Connection 083 251 8080

Auto Connection 083 251 8080
Auto Cure 084 951 4991
Auto Forum 082 855 7750
Auto Freight 083 271 8893

Auto Computing Benefits 083 384 5030

Auto Computing Benefits 083 384 5030

Auto Component Marketing Services 082 567 6140

Auto Component Marketing Services 082 567 6140

Auto Clean 083 468 8033

Auto Clean 083 468 8033

Auto Care Trimmers 078 967 1139

Auto Care Trimmers 078 967 1139

Auto Bavaria 083 254 1088

Auto Bavaria 083 254 1088

Auto Assessors 011 329 1182

Auto Assessors 011 329 1182

Austin-Williams JFT 083 301 5964

Austin-Williams JFT 083 301 5964

Austen Place Guest House 082 429 9981

Austen Place Guest House 082 429 9981

 X

If you wish to submit your organisation's details go here:

Aurora Entertainment 083 495 3170

Aurora Entertainment 083 495 3170

Aurelio 082 678 8935

Aurelio 082 678 8935

Audioprof 082 897 3286

Audioprof 082 897 3286

Audi Works 082 882 5292

Audi Works 082 882 5292

Audi Service and Repairs 082 855 6548

Audi Service and Repairs 082 855 6548

Audi Service and Repairs 082 855 6548

Audi Service and Repairs 082 855 6548

Auckland Park Florist 079 021 2735

Auckland Park Florist 079 021 2735

Aub's Driving School 082 809 8417

Aub's Driving School 082 809 8417

Atilas Handyman Services 082 923 8580

Atilas Handyman Services 082 923 8580

Atlantic Protective Clothing and Signs 082 979 1370

Atlantic Protective Clothing and Signs 082 979 1370

Athol Desmond Study Centre 082 377 3604

Athol Desmond Study Centre 082 377 3604

Atelier Desjardins 082 888 0801

Atelier Desjardins 082 888 0801

@ BCC Design 072 278 9234

@ BCC Design 072 278 9234

Astronomical Society of Southern Africa 082 455 0819

Astronomical Society of Southern Africa 082 455 0819

Astro Labels 082 443 5914

Astro Labels 082 443 5914

Looking for a cellphone number? SA Cellphone & E-mail directory.

Artrazeneca Pharmaceuticals 082 655 6555

Artrazeneca Pharmaceuticals 082 655 6555

Astons Jewells 082 746 1175/082 317 3480

Name: Astons Jewells 082 746 1175/082 317 3480 Focus: Keywords: Cell: Landline: Fax: Email: Website: Postal: Physical: Other:

Astom Courier and Shuttle Services 083 326 2707/9875

Name: Astom Courier and Shuttle Services 083 326 2707/9875

Asstech Process Electronics and Instrumentation 083 268 5563

Name: Asstech Process Electronics and Instrumentation 083 268 5563

Assor LD 082 924 2126

Name: Assor LD 082 924 2126

Associated Systems 082 455 1833

Associated Systems 082 455 1833

Assessors 4X4 082 558 6774

Assessors 4X4 082 558 6774

Assessment Technologies Int'l 082 558 6774

Name: Assessment Technologies Int'l 082 558 6774

Aspect Wheels SA 082 569 1968

Name: Aspect Wheels SA 082 569 1968 Focus: Keywords: Cell: Landline: Fax: Email: Website: Postal: Physical: Other:

Asika Import and Export 084 245 7164

Name: Asika Import and Export Focus:Keywords:Cell: 084 245 7164

Janene Askew Janene 083 478 1849 or email relishschool@gmail.com

Askew Rob 083 259 2076

Ashleez Art And Murals 082 772 7733

Name: Ashleez Art And Murals Focus: Keywords: Cell: 082 772 7733 Landline: Fax: Email: Website: Postal: Physical: Other:

Ashie's Office Supplies 082 553 1514

Name: Ashie's Office Supplies Focus: Keywords: Cell: 082 553 1514 Landline: Fax: Email: Website: Postal: Physical: Other:

Sunday, November 13, 2011

Nosipho Cola 082 841 7255

Add me to the Cellphone directory
Name and Surname
Nosipho Cola
Cell Number
0828417255
City/town/suburb
Johannesburg

rb
{text_4}

Email {text_4}


Submitted by 196.24.216.2

Jo van Wyngaardt 0844301507

Jo van Wyngaardt
Cell Number
0844301507
City/town/suburb
Heidelberg


Submitted by 196.2.126.175

Armature Winding - Randburg

Ernest Electro Engineering (Pty) Ltd Phone: (011) 792 9550 Fax: (011) 792 9553 Address: 370 Kruger Road Strydom Park Randburg 2194 South Africa Postal Address: P.O.Box 56173 Pinegowrie 2123 South Africa Business Involves: Armature Winding/Rewinding Machine Manufacturers Pumps, Water

Felix M Letsoalo 0793644348

Felix M Letsoalo
Cell Number
0793644348
City/town/suburb
Johannesburg


Submitted by 198.54.202.118

Ashby, Vanessa 083 444 0490

Ashby, Vanessa 083 444 0490

Ash Plant hire 082 552 8271; 083 263 6638

Ash Plant hire 082 552 8271; 083 263 6638

Ascot Mews 082 410 8828

Ascot Mews 082 410 8828

Asax Agencies 082 455 1556

Asax Agencies 082 455 1556

A-Sat 083 753 7809

A-Sat 083 753 7809

ASA Steel Tech Services 082 897 4515

ASA Steel Tech Services 082 897 4515

Artsunk 082 230 2255

Artsunk 082 230 2255
Artvek 083 259 9533
Artyfacts 083 226 2849

Artisan Team 076 722 9041

Artisan Team 076 722 9041

Art Angle 083 999 5235

Art Angle 083 999 5235
Art Geko 082 854 0431
Art Squad 082 552 1596
Artcete Gardens 082 444 3879

Saturday, November 12, 2011

Aronson Dr Michael W 082 336 4148

Aronson Dr Michael W 082 336 4148

Aronson Michel 082 268 2327

Aronowitz P 082 925 2611

Aronowitz P 082 925 2611

Aronowitz R 082 358 0033
Aronowitz P 082 955 5089

Arnott Hugh 083 379 7352

Arnott Hugh 083 379 7352

Arnold Chatz Cars 082 627 7595

Arnold Chatz Cars 082 627 7595

Arnheim Dr N 082 600 7725

Arnheim Dr N 082 600 7725

Army and Navy Surplus 082 767 8383

Army and Navy Surplus 082 767 8383
Army Surplus Stores 082 898 7961

Armstrong DE 082 337 8499

Armstrong DE 082 337 8499
Armstrong GA 082 552 1487
Armstrong GG 082 552 1043

Armstrong Appointments 087 830 2121

Name: Armstrong Appointments 087 830 2121
Focus:Keywords:Cell:Landline:Fax:Email:Website:Postal:Physical:Other:

International call forward 087

The cost of calling an 087 number from a South African mobile phone, varies according to the charges of the different service providers, Vodacom, Cell C, MTN and Virgin Mobile. The cost per minute will also vary between the different cell phone packages and the callers contract.

The callers service provider will charge a cross network charge, the same as calling a MTN number from a Vodacom operated handset.

Arminel Industries 082 455 3595

Name: Arminel Industries 082 455 3595
Focus:
Keywords:
Cell:
Landline:
Fax:Email:
Website:
Postal:
Physical:Other:

Arishad Satter 082 979 3652

Arishad Satter 082 979 3652

Argus Industrial Finance 082 442 4579

Argus Industrial Finance 082 442 4579

Chris Bloem 082 820 6666

Colesberg Gavin, Rous Judy, Rous Telephone 0517530301 Fax 0832593308
East London Peet, Diedericks Lorraine, Goosen Tel 0846906585 Fax 0846906585
Hofmeyr Gina, Howes Jennifer, Masterson Telephone 042 2941111 Fax
Midlands, Margaret, Hobson Telephone 049 8910159 Fax 0723982453
Chris Bloem 082 820 6666 Jwangeng Hospital
de Beer, Petro 082 9224956 Kleinzee Private Hospital
J.S. Moroka District Hospital Riël le Roux 082 921 9500
Edendale Hospital Dirkie van Jaarsveld 082 562 4195
Grey's Hospital Dirkie van Jaarsveld 082 562 4195
King Edward Hospital Ingrid Oerson 082 222 0242
Ladysmith Hospital Dirkie van Jaarsveld 082 562 4195
Lower Umfolozi Hospital Ingrid Oerson 082 222 0242
Madadeni Hospital Dirkie van Jaarsveld 082 562 4195
Mahatma Gandhi Hospital Dirkie van Jaarsveld 082 562 4195
Newcastle Hospital Dirkie van Jaarsveld 082 562 4195
Ngwelezana Hospital Ingrid Oerson 082 222 0242
Port Shepstone Hospital Dirkie van Jaarsveld 082 562 4195
Prince Mshiyeni Hospital Ingrid Oerson 082 222 0242
R.K. Khan Hospital Dirkie van Jaarsveld 082 562 4195
Stanger Hospital Dirkie van Jaarsveld 082 562 4195
Delakong Hospital Chris Bloem and 082 820 6666
Zeerust Hospital Ingrid Oerson 082 222 0242
Amajuba Memorial Hospital Petro de Beer 082 9224956
Barberton Hospital Chris Bloem 082 820 6666
Bernice Samuel Hospital Petro de Beer 082 9224956
Bethal Hospital Petro de Beer 082 9224956
Bongani Hospital Chris Bloem 082 820 6666
Carolina Hospital Chris Bloem 082 820 6666
Elsie Ballot Hospital Petro de Beer 082 9224956
Embhuleni Hospital Chris Bloem 082 820 6666
Ermelo Hospital Chris Bloem 082 820 6666
Evander Hospital Petro de Beer 082 9224956
Groblersdal Hospital Petro de Beer 082 9224956
Impungwe Hospital Petro de Beer 082 9224956
Kwamhlanga Hospital Petro de Beer 082 9224956
Lydenberg Hospital Chris Bloem 082 820 6666
Matibidi Hospital Chris Bloem 082 820 6666
Middelburg Hospital Petro de Beer 082 9224956
Mmametlhake Hospital Petro de Beer 082 9224956
Philadelphia Hospital Petro de Beer 082 9224956
Piet Retief Hospital Petro de Beer 082 9224956
Rob Ferreira Hospital Chris Bloem 082 820 6666
Sabie Hospital Chris Bloem 082 820 6666
Shongwe Hospital Chris Bloem 082 820 6666
Standerton Hospital Petro de Beer 082 9224956
Themba Hospital Chris Bloem 082 820 6666
Tonga Hospital Chris Bloem 082 820 6666
Witbank Hospitals Petro de Beer 082 9224956
Riël le RouxDirkie van Jaarsveld Grissel NcedanaCell: 083 625 8084
www.cohsasa.co.za

Thursday, November 10, 2011

Argo Engineering 082 744 7778

Argo Engineering 082 744 7778

Arenstein AH 083 555 3608

Arenstein AH 083 555 3608

Arensen Mark S 083 266 6815

Arensen Mark S 083 266 6815

Arensen Alan S 082 445 1180

Arensen Alan S 082 445 1180

Arensen Demolishers 082 228 6501

Arensen Demolishers 082 228 6501
Arensen Demolishers 082 228 6505

Arden Driving School 072 043 4444

Arden Driving School 072 043 4444

Arctic Aoppliances 082 954 7900

Arctic Aoppliances 082 954 7900

Architto Silvano 083 271 0159

Architto Silvano 083 271 0159

Archies Plants 083 326 6497

Archies Plants 083 326 6497

Archibald SI 082 601 0851

Archibald SI 082 601 0851

Archer, Dr Chris 082 461 8595: SA Cell

Archer, Dr Chris 082 461 8595

Aqua-tec Registered Plumbers 082 881 0351

Aqua-tec Registered Plumbers 082 881 0351

 X

If you wish to submit your organisation's details go here:

Wednesday, November 9, 2011

Aquatan 082 450 4646

Aquatan 082 450 4646

Aquarius Shipping International 082 800 3713

Aquarius Shipping International 082 800 3713

Aquaproofers 083 442 7372

Aquaproofers 083 442 7372

Aqua mist 082 890 7200

Aqua mist 082 890 7200

Aqua loc SA (Pty) Ltd 083 228 5918

Aqua loc SA (Pty) Ltd 083 228 5918

Aqua proof 082 745 9499

Aqua proof 082 745 9499

Appliance Repairs and Spares

Appliance Repairs and Spares Bergen's "We keep them working" GRANT RANDBURG Tel/fax 011 791 7685 Cell 071 362 9600 randburg@bergens. co.za www.bergens.co.za A Prompt Locksmiths 082 444 4202

Applebox Accounting 082 906 7861

Applebox Accounting 082 906 7861

Apple Landscape 083 326 7477

Apple Landscape 083 326 7477

Appeltech Communications Services 082 363 1053

Appeltech Communications Services 082 363 1053
082 223 1660

Appel Lou Spares 082 565 6969

Appel Lou Spares 082 565 6969

BCD TRAVEL (PRETORIA) Pretoria 012 342 3600 Member
EXPLORE PLUS TRAVEL &TOURS pretoria 012 808-3309 Member
RENNIES TRAVEL (CORPORATE) Pretoria 012 348 5250 Member
SA HATFIELD TRAVEL CENTRE Pretoria 012 991 2845 Member
SA MAGIC TRAVEL CENTRE (ARCADIA) Pretoria 012 341 4207 Member
SA TRAVEL FAIR TRAVEL CENTRE Pretoria 012 430 4836 Member
SURE GLENWOOD CAMPUS TRAVEL University of Pretoria 012 362 5159 Member
TRAVEL VIA LORINDA Pretoria 012 332 3342 Member
TRAVEL WITH FLAIR (PRETORIA) Pretoria 012 424 3300 Member
UNIVERSITY OF PRETORIA Pretoria 012 420 4102 Associate Partner
VACATIONS UNLIMITED Pretoria 012 342 0179 Member

Aplosolutions 082 496 1808

Aplosolutions 082 496 1808

OR Tambo Duty Free Shops

Accessorize

+27 11 390 2300

Fashion and Sports Apparel
Accessories and Luggage




African Eco

+27 11 390 1106

Gifts and African Mementos
Fashion and Sports Apparel




African Romance

+27 11 390 3031

Cosmetics and Jewellery




Airport Pharmacy

+27 11 390 3527

Specialised Services




Baby Mo

+27 11 390 3670

Fashion and Sports Apparel




Big Five Duty Free

+27 11 390 2670

Fashion and Sports Apparel
Cosmetics and Jewellery




Browns - The Diamonds Store

+27 11 390 1238

Cosmetics and Jewellery




Cafe Ritazza

+27 11 390 1951

Food and Beverage




Cape Union Mart

+27 11 390 3245

Fashion and Sports Apparel




Capi Photo and Electronics South Africa

+27 11 390 2339

Cellular and Electronics
Cellular and Electronics




Capital Shoes

+27 11 390 2134

Fashion and Sports Apparel




Carrol Boyes

+27 11 390 1177

Gifts and African Mementos




Chocolate

+27 11 390 1252

Gifts and African Mementos
Food and Beverage




CNA

+27 11 390 1115

Music and Books




Cosmic Candy

+27 11 390 1115

Food and Beverage




Ekaya Bar

+27 11 390 2701

Food and Beverage




Ekaya Food Court

+27 11 390 2701

Food and Beverage




Europa

+27 11 390 3603

Food and Beverage




Exclusive Books

+27 11 390 2690

Music and Books




Ferrari Store

+27 11 921 6581

Fashion and Sports Apparel




Frasers

+27 11 390 2655

Accessories and Luggage




Gloria Jean

+27 71 128 3220

Food and Beverage




Guess

+27 11 390 2654

Fashion and Sports Apparel




Haagen Dazs

+27 11 390 2737

Food and Beverage




Hackett

+27 11 390 3975

Fashion and Sports Apparel




Hip Hop Avenue

+27 72 372 5356

Fashion and Sports Apparel




Hugo Boss

+27 11 390 2781

Fashion and Sports Apparel




Indaba Lifestyle

+27 11 390 3606

Gifts and African Mementos




Indaba Origins

+27 73 870 6519

Gifts and African Mementos




Kidz Paradiz

+27 11 390 2825

Gifts and African Mementos




Lacoste

+27 11 390 1888

Fashion and Sports Apparel




Letsema Therapeutic De-stressing Services

+27 11 921 6874

Specialised Services




Makgalas Jewellers

+27 11 390 2000

Cosmetics and Jewellery




Master Currency

+27 11 390 2725

Specialised Services




Mont Blanc

+27 11 390 3903

Accessories and Luggage




MTN

+27 11 390 2490

Cellular and Electronics




Music Moods

+27 11 390 1872

Music and Books




News Cafe

+27 11 390 2084

Food and Beverage




Nike

+27 11 390 2621

Fashion and Sports Apparel




Ntinga

+27 11 390 1500

Cosmetics and Jewellery




Out of Africa

+27 11 390 2218

Gifts and African Mementos




Out of Africa Kids

+27 11 390 2261

Fashion and Sports Apparel




Presidential Shirt

+27 11 390 2989

Fashion and Sports Apparel




Pringle

+27 11 390 3104

Fashion and Sports Apparel




Sneakers

+27 11 390 2477

Fashion and Sports Apparel




South African Flag Store

+27 11 390 3151

Gifts and African Mementos




Sunglass Hut

+27 11 390 2299

Accessories and Luggage




Taste of Africa

+27 11 390 1894

Food and Beverage
Gifts and African Mementos




Tax Refund

+27 11 390 1655

Specialised Services




The Body Shop

+27 11 390 1633

Cosmetics and Jewellery
Cosmetics and Jewellery




The Cross Trainer

+27 11 390 1985

Fashion and Sports Apparel




Thomas & Benno

+27 11 390 3225

Fashion and Sports Apparel




Tie Stop

+27 11 390 2989

Fashion and Sports Apparel




Timberland

+27 11 390 1705

Fashion and Sports Apparel




Tumi

+27 11 390 2088

Accessories and Luggage




Vodacom

+27 11 390 3362

Cellular and Electronics

Apker Brett 082 562 7767

Apker Brett 082 562 7767

Apex Vision 082 923 6102

Apex Vision 082 923 6102

Apex Technologies 083 456 8363

Apex Technologies 083 456 8363

AP Electrical 084 601 7429

AP Electrical 084 601 7429

Anytime Plumbing 083 444 8262

Anytime Plumbing 083 444 8262

Anytime Glass Services 072 232 2340

Anytime Glass Services 072 232 2340

Any Doors 079 922 9439

Any Doors 079 922 9439

Any Carpet Cleaning Services 072 584 0796

Any Carpet Cleaning Services 072 584 0796

Antz Plumbing 078 946 4416

Antz Plumbing 078 946 4416

Ant'z Place 083 599 8280

Ant'z Place 083 599 8280

Antonie DJ Computer Software 082 568 7395

Antonie DJ Computer Software 082 568 7395

Team Building 072 217 6063.

For premium listing - email proplib at gmail.com

Antiques Clyde on Fourth 082 883 4933

Antiques Clyde on Fourth 082 883 4933

Antiques @ Berrario 082 491 2592

Antiques @ Berrario 082 491 2592

Tuesday, November 8, 2011

Anthony Pools 082 453 5563

Anthony Pools 082 453 5563

Antelope Gloves 083 412 2007

Antelope Gloves 083 412 2007

Ansul-Tyco Fire Supression 083 557 0157

Ansul-Tyco Fire Supression 083 557 0157

ANR Imports and Exports 083 634 7790

ANR Imports and Exports 083 634 7790

https://sites.google.com/site/cellnumberdirectory/

Annique Skin Care Distributor 083 230 2872

Annique Skin Care Distributor 083 230 2872

Annique Skin Care Distributor 082 459 9731

Annique Skin Care Distributor 082 459 9731

Anika Agency International 083 633 5504

Anika Agency International 083 633 5504

Anix Plumbing And Electrical 082 390 2050

Anix Plumbing And Electrical 082 390 2050

Saturday, November 5, 2011

Anglo Rand Publiications 083 267 8081

Anglo Rand Publiications 083 267 8081

Anglo V3 Crane Hire 083 269 9494

Anglo V3 Crane Hire 083 269 9494

Angler's Corner 072 274 2783

Angler's Corner 072 274 2783

Angeruco Designs 082 785 4626

Angeruco Designs 082 785 4626

Angels 082 514 6373

Angels 082 514 6373

Angelopoulos GM 082 566 5717

Angelopoulos GM 082 566 5717

Anreld International Trading 082 458 0154

Anreld International Trading 082 458 0154

New: SA Cell

Mkhize Bongumusa Anthony (c) 078121 5642 musa.mkhize@yahoo.com 1 ANC Ximba, Bhonobhono
7 Mkhize Maxwell Mvikelwa (c) 076143 2814 2 ANC KwaNyuswa, Ngcolosi
8 Chili Bonke Armstrong (c) 082 339 4223 chiliba@telkomsa.net 3 ANC Verulam, Mzinyathi
9 Shozi Dennis Mzwamasoka (c) 072 7334 500 ShoziDM@durban.gov.za 4 ANC Hammarsdale, Inchanga
10 Sosibo Jacob Bheka (c) 073 411 7744 5 ANC Georgedale, Sankotshe
11 Mngwengwe Lucky Nhlanhla (c) 084 6222 353 or 071 0476 374 MngwengweLN@durban.gov.za 6 ANC Mpumalanga North
12 Moyo Fanie Themba (c) 073 089 0626 MoyoFT@durban.gov.za 7 ANC Intshongweni, Vulamehlo
13 Shelembe Micheal Themba (c) 073 195 3655 tsshelembe@webmail.co.za 8 ANC Botha's Hill, Hillcrest
14 Mchunu Sithembiso Maria-Goret (c) 083 757 5789 9 ANC Foresthill, Molweni
15 Crouch Richard John 073 418 6996 councillor@ward10.co.za 10 DA Kloof, Gillits
16 Qulo Valelisa Obed Obadia (c) 078 127 6114 obed.qulo@gmail.com 11 ANC Newlands, Kwamashu
17 Ngcobo Mduduzi Christian (c) 073 192 7790 NgcoboMChristian@durban.gov.za 12 ANC KwaNdengezi
18 Gumede Mduduzi Phineas (c) 083 957 5514 13 ANC Dassenhoek, Marianhill
19 Mfeka Patrick (c) 083 7415 374 MfekaP@durban.gov.za 14 ANC Namibia, Dassenhoek
20 Hlongwa Bhekisisa Andreas (c) 083 546 8565 15 ANC Mpola, Tshelimnyama
21 Butelezi Stanley Sakhephi (c) 083 477 3896 ButheleziSS@durban.gov.za 16 ANC Pinetown South
22 Shembe Patience Nomvula (c) 073 782 7358 17 ANC Crossmoor, Shallcross
23 Brauteseth Timothy James (c) 083 766 4657 ward18@ethekwini.org 18 DA Westville, Pinetown, Cowieshill
24 Mvubu Andreas Bhekumuzi (c) 072 773 7092 19 ANC Wyebank/Clermont
25 Zungu Marcus Sifiso (c) 082 532 8125 ZunguMS@durban.gov.za 20 ANC Kwadabeka
26 Gumede Bongani Thulani (c) 082 629 4981
21 ANC New Germany/Clermont
27 Mkhize Sibongiseni (c) 072 700 8421 22 ANC Clermont
28 Mtshali Themba Solomon (c) 073 267 3245 23 ANC Reservoir Hills/Clare Estate
29 Mbongwa Jabulisile Loraine (c) 071 817 9560 24 ANC Westville/Chesterville
30 Ngcobo Obed Bhekisani (c) 083 503 1871 25 ANC Springfield, Roseglen, Overport
31 Dlamini Conrad Bongimusa (c) 083 351 3474
26 ANC Southbeach/Northbeach
32 Meyer Lukas Marthinus (c) 078 729 8768 meyermartinsa@gmail.com 27 DA Morningside/Greyville
33 Ncane Themba Jacob (c) 072 322 1170 28 ANC CBD/DUT
34 Mngadi Bhekisisa Richard (c) 083 506 1105 MngadiBR@durban.gov.za 29 ANC Cato Manor/Chesterville
35 Ndzoyiya Zanele Sharon (c) 083 9287 229 30 ANC Sherwood/Mayville
36 Leferve Rivaltz Jethro (c) 079 697 7318 ward31@ethekwini.org 31 DA Berea/Overport
37 Zenzile Sebenzile William (c) 073 200 3984 william.zenzile@gmail.com 32 ANC CBD/Clairwood
38 Chapman Warwick Bruce (c) 083 779 7094 ward33@ethekwini.org 33 DA Glenwood/Umbilo
39 Ganesh Deochand (c) 084 510 4682 deochandg@gmail.com 34 DA Effingham/Kenville
40 De Boer Heinz Ulrik (c) 083 355 2343 ward35@ethekwini.org 35 DA Umhlanga Rocks/La Lucia
41 Macpherson Dean William (c) 083 7760 202 ward36@ethekwini.org 36 DA Durban North
42 Lubhede Siphiwe Hendrick (c) 082 348 2188 / (c) 074 104 8974 lubhedesh@webmail.co.za 37 ANC Newlands West
43 Sibiya Mbuyiselwa Ephraim (c) 082 724 9510 / (c) 084 498 5620 tallmansibiya@gmail.com 38 ANC Ntuzuma/Lindelani
44 Xulu Thembokwakhe Emmanuel (c) 076 358 3066 39 IFP Kwamashu
45 Ngema Dumisani Lucky (c) 083 7267 888 NgemaDL@durban.gov.za 40 ANC Kwamashu B
46 Mdlalose Lucky Pomu (c) 082 256 5398 41 ANC Kwamashu C
47 Ngwane Bhekisisa Alexius (c) 083 722 1716 NgwaneBA@durban.gov.za 42 ANC Ntuzuma/Inanda
48 Mabizela David Dumsani (c) 082 293 8794 MabizelaDD@durban.gov.za 43 ANC Ntuzuma/Kwamashu/Lindelani
49 Msani Njabulo Eugene (c) 072 705 3783 / (c) 074 361 2601 44 ANC eMachobeni/Inanda
50 Ngcobo Gregory Sikhumbuzo (c) 079 633 9077 45 ANC Ntuzuma B/Kwamashu
51 Dlamini Bongani (c) 083 9998 341 DlaminiB@durban.gov.za 46 ANC Kwamashu F & G
52 Sibiya Professor Mbasobheni (c) 083 658 4976 / (c) 082 760 0471 47 ANC Kwamashu M
53 Moodley Shunmugam Ramsamy (c) 084 557 8777 action@mweb.co.za or MoodleySR@durban.gov.za 48 DA Phoenix Industrial
54 Veeran Ronnie (c) 082 371 7698 ronniev@saol.com or VeeranRonnie@durban.gov.za 49 DA Phoenix
55 Singh Davanand (c) 084 9000 196 SinghD@durban.gov.za 50 MF Foresthaven, Phoenix
56 Pillay Patrick (c) 083 797 9824 patrickpp@mweb.co.za or PillayPatrick@durban.gov.za 51 MF Shastri Park, Ottawa
57 Singh Bradley (c) 082 459 0501 SinghBradley@durban.gov.za 52 MF Westham, Brookedale
58 Gumede Zandile Ruth Thelma (c) 083 689 9394 GumedeZRT@durban.gov.za 53 ANC Trenance Park, Amaoti
59 Madlala Zimisele (c) 073 616 0788 54 ANC Mzomusha, Newtown C
60 Gebashe Vusi Emmanuel (c) 083 891 5801
55 ANC Newtown B, Ntuzuma
61 Gumede Sithembiso (c) 072 210 5009 SithembisoGumede@durban.gov.za 56 ANC Goqokazi, Amatikwe B
62 Kunju Vincent Thulani (c) 072 668 1684 KunjuVT@durban.gov.za 57 ANC Newtown, Ohlange Township
63 Ndzimbomvu Mxolisi Kenneth (c) 082 8446 079 NdzimbomvuMK@durban.gov.za 58 ANC La Mercy, Umdloti

 X

If you wish to submit your organisation's details go here:

64 Ndlovu Lydia Nondumiso (c) 071 951 2226 59 ANC Trenance Park, Buffelsdraai
65 Arunajallam Chellappen (c) 082 302 1925 ArunajallamC@durban.gov.za 60 ANC Dawncrest, Redcliffe
66 Abraham Michael (c) 072 6294 384 AbrahamM@durban.gov.za 61 ANC Emona, Mithanagar
67 Mabaso Nompumelelo Theodorah (c) 083 764 5079 MabasoNT@durban.gov.za 62 ANC Sandfield, Hambanathi, Maidstone
68 Mitchell André Ross (c) 084 464 1650 amitchell@absamail.co.za or MitchellAR@durban.gov.za 63 DA Malvern, Escombe
69 Prinsloo Billie Dorothea (c) 082 923 0842 billie@saol.com 64 DA Yellowwood Park, Montclair, Woodlands
70 van den Berg Jan Christoffel 65 DA Hillary, Mount Vernon, Coedmore, Umhlatuzana
71 Du Bois Duncan Leslie (c) 083 291 4913 dubois@eastcoast.co.za or DuBoisDL@durban.gov.za 66 DA Bluff, Brighton Beach, Grosvenor
72 Cele Hendrick (c) 074 790 9277 67 ANC Adam's Mission, Bhekulwandle
73 Snyman Aubrey Desmond (c) 082 7007 081 SnymanAD@durban.gov.za 68 DA Wentworth, Jacobs, Merewent
74 Pillay Kavilan Brandon (c) 072 203 7746 brandonpillay@hotmail.com 69 ANC Havenside, Mobeni Heights
75 Cassimjee Ismail (c) 076 737 8629 ismailcassimjee@gmail.com 70 MF Westcliff, Woodhurst, Bayview
76 Singh Jayraj (c) 083 560 2906 71 DA Shallcross, Bottlebrush,
77 Shezi Mthembeni (c) 072 203 3136 72 ANC Risecliff, Demat
78 Pillay Deva Rama (c) 078 174 8914 [awaiting e-mail address] 73 MF Arena Park, Montford, Croftdene
79 Mthembu Octavia Nolubabalo (c) 083 368 6543 MthembuON@durban.gov.za 74 ANC Lamontville
80 Ndlovu Sandile (c) 072 395 0333 75 ANC Clairwood, Mobeni
81 Mzobe Robert Mshiyeni (c) 072 5295 479 MzobeRM@durban.gov.za 76 ANC Umlazi V
82 Mnyandu Mathombi Claudia (c) 082 5927 390 MnyanduMC@durban.gov.za 77 ANC Umlazi H, Welbedacht
83 Zuma Thandiwe Meltah (c) 074 035 6258 78 ANC Umlazi K
84 Nyawose Mishack Sithenjwa (c) 082 767 9868 NyawoseMS@durban.gov.za 79 ANC Umlazi F & G
85 Nojiyeza Mthokozisi (c) 072 811 8500 80 ANC Umlazi E
86 Mthembu Nomusa Euna (c) 084 624 3785 MthembuNE@durban.gov.za 81 ANC Umlazi C
87 Dladla Muziwenyanga Amon Kumakwabo (c) 076 704 3794 DladlaMAK@durban.gov.za 82 ANC Umlazi R & N
88 Xhakaza Mandlenkosi Boniface (c) 082 614 9337 njololo@gmail.com 83 ANC Umlazi L & M
89 Phungula Bhekithemba Paulus (c) 076 535 7190 84 ANC Umlazi K
90 Dlamini Ntwenhle Rudden (c) 079 919 6133 - 85 ANC Umlazi Z
91 Nzama Ziphathele Vincent (c) 074 519 6920 NgceceZV@durban.gov.za 86 ANC Umlazi U & Y
92 Shabalala Abegail Nomthandazo (c) 083 9676 756 ShabalalaAN@durban.gov.za 87 ANC Umlazi Q
93 Mkhize Nomzamo Irene (c) 083 7495 118 MkhizeNI@durban.gov.za 88 ANC Umlazi S
94 Khuzwayo Lihle Berrington (c) 072 306 0602 89 ANC Isipingo Hills
95 Kalicharan Soonilall (c) 083 683 3321 KalicharanS@durban.gov.za 90 MF Prospecton, Isipingo Beach, Lotus Park
96 Dlamini Alliam Nkosiphendule (c) 082 299 6599
91 ANC Mpumalanga Township
97 Mpungose Bongani Emmanuel (c) 072 424 0388 bmpungose1@gmail.com 92 IND Atholl Heights, Chiltern Hills
98 Necobo Vincent Sipho (c) 079 974 7670 93 ANC Umbongitwini, Ezimbokodweni
99 Dlamini Sipho (c) 083 241 7161
smisod@gmail.com 94 ANC KwaMakhuta, Emansomini
100 Shange Senzangakhona (c) 082 7911 058 ShangeSenzangakhona@durban.gov.za 95 ANC Folweni B & C
101 Beetge Andre (c) 082 718 8137 andreb@skytec.co.za 97 DA Amanzimtoti, Doonside, Winkelspruit
102 Magubane Thami (c) 078 930 3137 98 ANC Illovu, Umgababa
103 Bayeni Mduduzi Enock (c) 082 719 3999 BayeniME@durban.gov.za 99 ANC Umkomaas, Craigieburn
104 Mkhize Mbuyiseni Percival (c) 078 225 7605 100 ANC Umbumbulu
105 Ngiba Mkhipheni Mzimuni (c) 083 3391 368 NgibaM@durban.gov.za 101 ANC Mayville, Cato Crest
106 Dludla Bongumusa Selby (c) 073 542 0409
102 ANC Mt Edgecombe, Ottawa South, Flanders
107 Phewa Richard Zibani (c) 082 934 5622 103 ANC Drummond, Peacevale, Cliffdale
108 Maphumulo Hubane Godfrey (c) 083 959 4509 96 ANC Folweni A

Andronika Family Trust 082 293 8125

Andronika Family Trust 082 293 8125

Andritz Ritz 087 805 7267

Andritz Ritz 087 805 7267

Andrews DK 082 449 9889

Andrews DK 082 449 9889

Anrew Levy Employment Publications 082 655 8284

Anrew Levy Employment Publications 082 655 8284

Andre's Classic Cars and Jewellery 082 805 0113

Andre's Classic Cars and Jewellery 082 805 0113

Andre van Rooyen Taxidermy 083 229 9502

Andre van Rooyen Taxidermy 083 229 9502

Andrapa Trading 073 344 5793

Andrapa Trading 073 344 5793

Anderson Vogt & Partners 082 447 4320

Anderson Vogt & Partners 082 447 4320

Do you know these people?

James Evans 083 291 6963 021 699 0915 jtevans@mweb.co.
. Motlatsi Keikabile 082 200 5910 021 699 0915 motlatsi.com@webmail.co.
. Blanche Moila 078 426 3541 031 209 9586 blanchemoila@webmail.co.
Aleck Skhosana 083 789 8877 031 303 2728 Askhosan@qinet.co.
James Evans 083 291 6963 021 699 0915 jtevans@mweb.co.
Geraldine Pillay 082 719 2003 086 600 8734 divine_gp@yahoo.com
. Motlatsi Keikabile 082 200 5910 086 608 1312 motlatsi.com@webmail.co.
. Peter Lourens 083 357 4517 021 862 5593 wlps@intekom.co.
. Arnaud Malherbe 083 457 7535 011 303 5219 arnaud.malherbe@olympian.org
Hendrick Ramaala 072 026 6197 011 447 3236 hendrickramaala@yahoo.com
. Willien Fourie 083 7008684 051 507 3548 fouriew@cut.ac.

Friday, November 4, 2011

Anderson Veronica Jewellery 082 881 0359

Anderson Veronica Jewellery 082 881 0359

Anchor Technical Tape 084 362 3426

Anchor Technical Tape 084 362 3426

Analytical Scientific Instruments 082 448 9513

Analytical Scientific Instruments 082 448 9513

An Accounting Service 072 155 1814

An Accounting Service 072 155 1814

Amusement Marketing 083 654 4256

Amusement Marketing 083 654 4256

Amjandaan 083 444 7848

Amjandaan 083 444 7848

Ambrose Welders and Engineers 082 775 0436

Ambrose Welders and Engineers 082 775 0436

Ambrose Welders and Engineers 082 775 0436

Ambrose Welders and Engineers 082 775 0436

Ambient Gardens 082 416 9421

Ambient Gardens 082 416 9421

Amazon Video & DVD 082 367 0619

Amazon Video & DVD 082 367 0619

Amazing Grace Health Care 082 458 9987

Amazing Grace Health Care 082 458 9987

Amaray DVD Boxes 082 367 0619

Amaray DVD Boxes 082 367 0619

Amandla Colour Photography Services 083 358 3755

Amandla Colour Photography Services 083 358 3755

Amanda's Flower Creations 082 579 7445

Amanda's Flower Creations 082 579 7445

Amalgamated Safety Products 083 743 9979

Amalgamated Safety Products 083 743 9979

Amakhoti Tourism Services 082 639 7306

Amakhoti Tourism Services 082 639 7306

Amagoggo Pest Control 073 318 8499

Amagoggo Pest Control 073 318 8499

Amacwane General Trading 073 300 8615

Amacwane General Trading 073 300 8615

Ama RX RX 076 916 6479

Ama RX RX 076 916 6479

AM PM Twenty Four Seven Cleaning 074 886 0842

AM PM Twenty Four Seven Cleaning 074 886 0842

Alwood Creations 082 463 6805

Alwood Creations 082 463 6805

Always Safe 24hr Mobile Locksmith 083 410 6443

Always Safe 24hr Mobile Locksmith 083 410 6443

Alvon Electronics 082 413 5461

Alvon Electronics 082 413 5461

Alunite Glass & Aluminium 082 301 3747

Alunite Glass & Aluminium 082 301 3747

To be edited: SA Cell

Mildred du Preez on 073-539-2009.

Alice 082-930-1992 011-464-1297.

Caryl Misselbrook - (011) 802 2964 (Gallo Manor)


Solina Richter - 083 309 0028 (Pretoria)

Sister Hettie Grove - (011) 815 6885 (Springs)

Elsabe Hayward - 083 497 6477 - (Klerksdorp)

Riana Koekemoer - (041) 991 1331 - (Uitenhage)

Sister Arysta Athanassiou - 082 694 3469 - (Vereeniging)

Barbara Hanrhan - 083 500 0062 - (Gauteng)

Heike Millar - 082 954 8376 - (Centurion)

Marinda Coetzee - 082 481 8337 - (Cape Town - Brackenfell)

Sister Lynda Lilienfeld - 082 771 8526 - (Edenvale)

Erna Loedolff - (012) 330 0324 - (Gauteng)

Lin Bushell - (034) 3126916 - (Durban)

J K Shapiro - (011) 896 3379 - (Boksburg)

Missy Huges Birth Partners - (011) 646 2808 - (Gauteng)

Infants Inc - (011) 447 5718 - (Gauteng)

Anna Marie Keyser - (018) 786 2281 - (Carletonville)

Valerie Henderson - (011) 622 8058 - (Gauteng)

Marianna Roome - (012) 809 2271 - (Pretoria)

Sharon Buckle - (031) 207 2102 - (Overport)

Karen Van der Merwe - (011) 425 2331 - (Benoni)

Desiree Hoppenstein - 082 680 5353 - (Linksfield Ridge, Johannesburg )

Debbie Huges - 082 651 9159 - (Gauteng)

Bridget Smith - 033 897 5172 - (Pietermaritzburg)

Gonam Pillay - 082 462 5373 - (Phoenix)

Moms & Babies Edu Centre - (011) 815 5889 - (Gauteng)

Cherice O Brien - 082 721 6180 - (Randburg)

Sister Ingrid Groenewald - (016) 423 4604 - (Vereeniging)

Merle Townsend - (021) 976 5740 - (Durbanville)

Rentia Burger - (017) 634 8245 - (Secunda)

Diane Williams - (012) 317 6754 - (Pretoria)

L Janse Van Rensburg - 083 701 7962 - (Pretoria)

Esther Diedericks - (051) 436 1869 - (Bloemfontein)

Conny Fraser - (021) 465 0346 - - (Vredehoek)

Megan - 082 553 7437 - (Springs)

Karin da Silva - (018) 653 8838 - (Klerksdorp)

Charlien Swart - (021) 480 6263 - (Cape Town)

Lenmed Hospital - (011) 854 4201 - (Lenasia)

Family health Services - (011) 852 3502- (Lenasia)

Wilma Louw - (021) 423 6043 -(Cape Town)

Moot General Hospital - (012) 330 0324 - (Pretoria)

Sister Comfort Ndubane - (011) 920 2957- (Tembisa)

Childbirth Education - (011) 453 5096 - (Edenvale)

Lina Erasmus - (023) 626 9669 - (Robertson)

Jackie Butler - (021) 559 6293 - (Edgemead)

Jana Maritz - (011) 922 1126 - (Kempton Park)

Sister Annelsie Fourie - (016) 950 8812 - (Vanderbijlpark)

Bellies and Baby's Centre - (011) 782 5790 - (Gauteng)

Desiree Olie - (011) 466 1146 - (Midrand)

Camelia du Toit - (021) 880 0302 - (Cape Town)

Riette Venter - (013) 235 1130 - (Lydenburg)

Sister Helen Ward - (041) 392 6128 - (George)

Kim de Aguiar - (012) 442 4801 - (Pretoria)

Sister Suzan Maimela - (011) 933 9125 - (Soweto)

Sister Jackie - (011) 988 1010 - (Soweto)

Medforum Hospital - (012) 317 6754 - (Pretoria)

Kim Goss Ross - (012) 460 9847 - (Pretoria)

Sister Lilian Centre - (012) 804 0909 - (Pretoria)

Sister Nest - (011) 480 4125 - (Gauteng)

Irene Bourquin - (021) 852 3040 - (Somerset West)

Sister Moira Koen - (011) 680 3159 - (Suideroord)

Little Miracle - (011) 475 6266 - (Roodepoort)

Fish Hoek Baby Business - (021) 782 3040 - (Fish Hoek)

Arlene Ege - (033) 386 3501 - (Pietermaritzburg)

Conny Fraser - (021) 465 0346 - (Cape Town)

Dr Mom's 084 455 5529 - (Durban, Montclair)

Doula - Karen Rosenberg - (033) 142 6176 - (Durban)

Doula - Linda English - 082 655 7070 - (Durban)

Doula - Miriam Fialik - 083 338 2993 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Charmaine Etsm - (021) 851 3166 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Jo Ann Whyrley - 082 457 6590 - (Gauteng)

Doula - Marina Howarth - (031) 568 2280 - (Durban)

Doula - Donna Bland - 082 696 8759 - (Gauteng)

Doula - Doula Association - (031) 205 5876 - (Durban)

Doula - Theoni - 083 954 4741 - (Gauteng)

Doula - Charmaine Muller - (021) 691 6648 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Lisa Southin - 084 776 8711 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Inga Bosman - 082 851 9976 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Helena Watkins - 073 171 9904 - (Durban)

Doula - Leigh Mendes - 083 954 4741 - (Gauteng)

Doula - Maria Sterrenberg - (011) 704 1007 - (Gauteng)

Doula - Henny Sheahan - 082 855 1767 - (Gauteng)

Doula - Emma Cerff - 082 969 0221 - (Gauteng)

Doula - Gwen Maseko - 083 590 2887 - (Gauteng)

Doula - Kim Anderson - (041) 373 8648 - (Port Elizabeth)

Doula - Laura Atkinson - 083 412 2839 - (Gauteng)

Doula - Karyn Casey - 083 656 8979 - (Gauteng)

Doula - Carol Gibson - 072 223 2404 - (Pretoria)

Doula - Linda Oertel - (011) 675 0853 - (Gauteng)

Doula - Tess Van Schalk - 082 292 7066 - (Gauteng)

Doula - Lee Ann Spongenberg - 082 478 0471 - (Gauteng)

Doula - Margo Killborn - 084 587 5669 - (Gauteng)

Doula - Lindi Gamaroff - 083 353 4810 - (Gauteng)

Doula - Madelyn Van Staden - 082 847 7227 - (Pretoria)

Doula - Silvana Angelosante - (031) 262 9520 - (Durban)

Doula - Linda May Visser - 072 323 6565 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Bronwyn Holmes - 082 497 4585 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Nicole Evans - 072 853 6760 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Linda Anderson - 083 340 5878 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Heather Gibbons - 072 188 1005 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Judy Rudd - 072 246 7070 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Susan Knighton Fitt - 082 214 9310 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Mandi Xauka - 083 507 9125 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Louise Goosen - 082 924 9593 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Lana Petersen - 073 514 9754 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Lee Ann Anderson - 082 325 7848 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Nicki Delmulle - 083 391 5258 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Lisa Hullett - 083 335 5789 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Andi Rive - 044 382 2800 - (Knysa)

Doula - Maralize Lamour - 044 876 0065 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Claire Robson - 084 280 4459 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Melanie Novitzkas - 082 929 038 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Leeann v.d Westhuizen - 083 448 2117 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Yvette Heymans - 083 368 2274 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Lorna Morrisy - 083 924 5442 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Kerry Pienar - 082 475 7776 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Caitlyn Collins - 072 018 5480 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Olivia Vredenburg - 082 858 0121 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Kim Bywater - 083 633 2777 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Annette van Niekerk - 084 612 2909 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Sandy Davis - 083 454 2273 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Leeann van Zyl - 076 764 3045 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Kim Bezuidenhout - 072 397 2417 - (Durban)

Doula - Ingelise Meisinger - 072 229 7132 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Paula Pedersen - 083 334 2253 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Jane Weideman - 083 779-7800 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Dr Mom's Doula Services - 084 455 5529 - (KZN)



Miems Scheepers has lost touch with her cousin Jean Seyffert (née Bruce). She has four children, Hansi, Nigel, Charlotte and Louis. Their last known address was in Fish Hoek, Cape Town. Call 011-452-8178 or 073-013-6732.

Looking for Billy van Rensburg. He’s married to Bessie, has a daughter, Cecilia, and two sons. Their last known address was in Johannesburg. Call Miemie on 011-452-8178.

Petra Gegenhuber would like to get in touch with Sven. They were last in touch in June 2003 in Randburg. Call 076-652-8447.

Seeking Kirsty Rose who lived in Edenvale, Johannesburg, in the ‘80s. We lost contact after I moved to Italy. E-mail Marco Maroso at maroso@libero.it.

Trying to locate Ghyll Kincaid-Smith who has three sisters and lived in Australia, Val Reid (née Hindes), Fiona (née Burchell) whose parents are Doug and Betty, Mike Borchardt, Michele Lupton, Mary (née Adamo), Janine Holzberger (née Gilpin), Fleurette (married to James) and Maria Flemming. E-mail Debbie

Williamson at debzwill@gmail.com.

I’d like to meet my biological mother. I was born on 23 May 1967 at Groote Schuur Hospital. Call Michael du Toit on 073-897-6371 or 079-524-8328.

Mmoloki Shamukuni in Botswana would like to contact Ben Ditiragalo. E-mail kingmmolah@yahoo.com.



SMS

Seek Melanie Grabe of Irving Str, Queenswood who also had sister Sandra and a younger brother. Contact Ursula Stander (née Wright) 082-821-8546.

Seeking Manie Bali. Last address 11 Sidar Rd, Clairwood, Durban. Call Denise 021-692-4805.

John Bodinton 076-114-7762.

Shareen 082-336-2535.

Craig Oliver 083-764-7835.

Heather Crawford 076-192-4212
Faye 072-668-0576.

? 083-453-3155.

Elysia 072-776-5577.




Seeking 1997 matriculants of Frans du Toit High School, Phalaborwa. E-mail kirsten@kirsten4music.com.

Joy Lundall on 072-896-1206.

Garry Wiehahn on 083-566-4896 or e-mail jackats@telkomsa.net.

Bollie on 028-271-5209.

Gabiba Talip on 083-477-1773 or e-mail abiba@mweb.co.za.

Berna on 073-337-3517 or 012-993-3616.

Charl Cilliers on 082-782-9773 or e-mail franban@mweb.co.za.

Leigh Williams on 082-451-3677 or e-mail leighpilk@yahoo.com.

Call Greg on 082-449-9568 or Lynne on 083-651-0618.

Contact Loraine on 011-392-5641.

Michelle on 072-117-7351 or Fiona on 084-607-9819.




Birthday Bash 082-856-9812 acemcc@lantic.co.za
Active Disciples www.adr4jesus.co.za
African Gladiators Colin 082-854-8080
Alligators MC - Richards Bay
Arachnid MCC Paulo 073-897-9709
Annoying Things
B
Bad Blood - Cape Town
Bad Bunch MC - Zululand
Events: Balele Rally Philip 083-300-0461or
Hog 082-905-1649
Beserkers MC - Ballito Cont: PRO: Ailsa Drummond 082-376-7331
email: r.j.d@mweb.co.za
Blade Riders MC - Durban Kevin 082-723-2200 or David 072-575-7660 E - Mail : fatboyslim @starmail.co.za
Jim Mathews 0827758306 0448742460.
Road Captain Quentin Harris 0825780590 044873587692 members active. EST 2007

Black Viper MCC Alfonso 083-957-5284
Blaque Diamonds MC
Khaya 079-105-5702














Blood Brothers
Bloody Mary's - Durban Jacky
Bone Deep Mcc - De Aar
Bosberg MCC
Brotherhood - Lydenburg Brooks Vice President
Brotherhood - Pretoria
Brothers By Blood - Cape Town
Brothers In Arms MC - Durban Mike 082-940-7363
Brothers of the Wind - Cape Town
C
Cato Ridge Riders MCC - KZN Nick Jordaan 082-405-8291 nickjordaan@msn.com
Celts Francis 083-991-0910
Centurions MC
Events: Toy Run; Day of the Clubs Hitler 072-271-4070 or
Piet 073-133-3744
Chains
Chapter 13 Natal Mike Mitten (Jube Jube) National President Cell: 082 654 0601 email: bevaman@gmail.com
Free State Vaugh Cochrane National Vice President Cell: 079 682 5555 email: massafrica@yahoo.com
Eastern Cape Bunty Viviers President Cell: 083 656 3785
Gauteng Long John Ibbotson President Cell: 076 182 9567
Maphumalnga Chase Ross President Cell: 072 957 2285
Cherokees MC
Chicken Outfit MC - Durban
Events Chicken Rally; Day of the Clubs Craig 083-440-9029
email: craigjoubert@gmail.com or email: Henry maintnw@feltex.co.za
Chicken Outfit MC - White River
Events E.T. Rally Brother Pete
Chicken Outfit MC - South Coast, KZN
Christlife Cruisers Steven 082-895-5709
Choosen Ones - West Rand
Cousins
Claw Riders Lyden 082-536-4427
CMA Benoni Freddy 0824463001
CMA Boksburg Pieter 0832897278
CMA - Boland Esri Malan
Email: esrimalan@gmail.com Cell: 072-634-1095
CMA - Cape Town Ian September
Email: pro-mech@telkjomsa.net Cell: 082-295-0802
CMA - Cape Town Racing Deon Cilliers
Email: deon@assitax.co.za Cell: 083-541-0505
CMA - KZN Regional Janna 083-952-0000 Website:
www.cmakzn.za.org
CMA - Durban - Admin Co-Ordinator KZN
Events: Nappy Run; Run for the Son; Faith Rally Hein 083-793-7975
hein@cmakzn.za.org
CMA - Durban
Events Nappy Run, Run for the Son, Faith Rally, Drag Race Marius 083-570-0876
Email: durban@cmakzn.za.org
CMA George, Cape Havie Havenga
handman@cyberperk.co.za Cell: 083-7255129
CMA - Highway (KZN) Ambrose 082-339-3307
Email: highway@cmakzn.za.org
CMA Jhb South Freddy 082-446-3001
CMA - Kalahari
Event Roads End Rally Japie 082-852-3423 or
Anita 083-206-7119
CMA - Kingwilliams Town - Cape Piet 082-748-4221
CMA - Margate Sarel 082-469-1623
Email: margate@cmakzn.za.org
CMA - Mosselbay - Cape Quinton Dreyer
Email: danabay@absamail.co.za Cell: 083-304-7579
CMA - Northend East London Mervin 082-823-0674
CMA - Pietermaritzburg KZN
Events Poker Run Bossie 084-886-6048
Email: maritzburg@cmakzn.za.org
CMA - Springs Werner 0828265003
CMA - VanderbijlPark
Memorial Service Pottie 082-413-5853 or
Mozzi 082-579-0322
CMA - West Coast Willie Holtshausen
Email: williecma@telkomsa.net
082-628-1935
Coast 2 Coast - Cape Town
Comanches MCC - Westonaria President Pieter Nel Cell: 0835242426 ; Vice President Johnny Berry Cell: 0837795451
Comrades MCC - Durban Lenny 084-505-1793
Convic MCC
Crazy Dogs J. vd Merwe 083-455-1187
Cruisers KZN
C ruisers MCC - C ape Town
Custom Riders KZN
Events Bee Sting Rally Terry 083-289-2096
Custom Riders - Gauteng
Events Poison Rally Jakes 082-493-3425 or Colette 083-417-7186

D

Da Cuzzies - Gauteng 082-337-9581
Dead Men Riding Dale 083-266-8628 or Joe 083-652-4040
Delinquents - Cape Town
Dog Mind Tony 082-936-4437 or Clinton 083-300-2282 ClintonH@messer-eutectic.co.za
Draconians Mcc Pieter 083-381-1143
Dragons
Drop Outs - Cape Town
Durban Riders MC
Events Squaw Rally Wilma 083-502-5807 or
Mike 082-567-4400
Dukes MCC Trevor 083-380-7741

E
El-Shaddai Zet 082-324-5556
Easy Riders MC - Cape Town
Event: Cobra Rally Marius 082-654-2291
Equilibrium Riders - Cape Town
Evil Eagles MC - Durban
Events: Tom 083-225-4962: Treasurer: Willem Email: willem.scrooby@kone.com
Evil Riders MC - Cape Town Anton Du Plessis 083-383-1308
Evolution Riders MCC
Excalibur - West Rand Hugo 0824960409 Marlene 0723007522 blackwidow1@webmail,co,za
Exiled Presidents
Exodus MCC Etienne 082-699-0909
F
Family Riders Helder 0825790007
Fast Company MCC - Pietermaritzburg KZN
Events: Birthday Bash Otto 082-654-3546
Fat Cats Lauren 082-900-5629
Fire Warriors Johan 0744717837 or email johan.knell@goldfields.co.za or Hennie 0736245007
Flight Riders - Durban
Event: Birthday Bash President : Graham 072-347-8070;
Treasurer email address is okkie@wbs.co.za
Secretary email address is estelle.fouche@investec.co.za.
Follow Nobody
Foreigner Mcc
Event : Biketoberfest Tommy 082-925-1315 or ET 078-224-1251
Fortys - Cape
Fortys MC
Event: Day Bash; Breakfast Bible Run Johnny 083-755-2962
Free Bikers - FS Johan Otto email: riders@telkomsa.net
Free ? - Cato Ridge Cont: jenesse@electricworldpmb.co.za or cathy@polka.co.za Johnny 0836514604 or Willy 0846088747
G
Garden Route Harley Davidson Chairman: Deon Wolmarans: 0827875521 www.hdgardenroute.co.za

Ghost Riders MC - Gauteng Nat. President Albert 073-304-4481
Ghost Riders MC - Durban Andre 084-764-4594
Growlers MC Leo 082-568-6233 or Muis 084-659-0421
Gypsy Jokers - Vaal
Event Day Jol Des 083-308-3144

H
Harley Davidson Club - East London
Harley Davidson Club - Port Elizabeth.
Harley Davidson (H.O.G.)
St Lucia Rally;
Head Hunters - Gauteng
Events Fine 072-129-7511
Hell Bent - Cape Town
Hell Drivers
Hell On Wheels - Durban Cliff 082-829-4145 croberts@microfinish.co.za
Hell Razors - Cape Town
Event: New Years Bash
Hell Razors - Gauteng
Event Razorback Warwick 082-817-8051 or Shelley 082-854-6999
Hell Razors - Durban
Events: Birthday Bash Dean 082-075-8632 or Lourens 082-861-3150
Hell Riders Anton 082-893-8341
Herd of Turtles - FS Dries 083-625-7812

Highway Dragons - South Africa (1997)
Events: Chilly Willy Winter Bash; Jack Frost Joll; Dragon Rally;
Wild Fire Blanket Run; Amazing Race; Durban Toy Run Jo: 083-285-0815
madhatter@highwaydragonsmc.co.za
Tubs 083-443-3091
Highway Dragons - Cape Town Spock
Highway Dragons - South Africa
Port Shepstone Shaugn 082-923-6051
email: cbr954@webmail.co.za
Highway Riders - Durban (2006) Graham 083-625-6792 grahamg@lge.com
Highveld Eagles
Event: Breakfast Run Philip 082-297-3195
Hoodlums - Durban Anton
Hoodlums - Gauteng
Hooked - Cape Town
Hooligans Mcc - Cape Town
Horns - Cape Town
I
Interceptors MCC - Cape Town
Irish Knights - Cape Town
Iron Dolphins - Ballito KZN Peter 072-251-3771

Iron Eagles - Richards Bay KZN Bernie “Ice-box” Brown – 083 366 3503
Koos “Goddeloos” van der Merwe – 072 722 7155




Iron Maidens MC Durban
Events: Puke Rally Trevor 083-630-9851
Iron Maiden MC - East Rand Presdient Brent Barendse Kate 083-778-3692

J
J.A.B. Sarge


K
Knights MC
Knights of Justice - South Africa Nat. President Freddy 082-222-1209 or Vice: Vic 083-500-8727 Leader Gauteng Shaun 083-386-9282
bluetechjhb@absamail.co.za (Freddy)
Knights Templar - Cape Town
L
Legionaires MC - South Africa
Events: Legionaires Rally Eban 082-540-2703
Legion X - Cape Town
Live to Ride
Living for Christ Motorcycle Ministry
Lost Cause - Uitenhage, Cape
Loyal Few - Cape Town
M
MACS - Gauteng
MACS - Durban Ernest 072-822-2357
Megaforce - Carltonville
Event Boob Run Vince 082-322-4062 or Thys 083-308-4637
Megaforce - South Coast
Events: Boob Run; Marius 082-875-5698
Gert 082-896-0605 dgmh@lantic.net
Men with Balls Percy 082-412-4215
Messiah's Disciples - Durban Pierre 082-870-0722
Midnite MCC - Cape Ivan 083-400-5869
Midnite Sting - Gauteng Des 083-516-2345 or Zi 082-461-5041
M.O.B.
Monarchs - Durban
Events Shark Attack Joll leongengan@gmail.com

Monarchs - Gauteng Acorn 083-728-3822
Muskateers MC - Cape Town
N
Naked Mile - Cape Town
NFC Sav's 084-423-3330
N-Forcers MCC
Night Shayde MC
Nomads MCC
Events: Buffalo Rally; Springbok Rally
No Problems - Durban Faisal 082-885-2902
No Rules - Mpumalanga Wayne 082-850-9636
No Rules - Richards Bay
Nuclear Riders - Cape Town

O Ol Timers MCC



P
Passion Riders MCC
Phanton Knights - Cape Town
Phantom Riders MC Sias 083-453-6639 or Hennie 082-829-7111
Pheonix MC - Pretoria
Pirates MC - Cape Town
Pongola Cane Riders MC - Pongola, KZN
Event: Cane Rally Johan 082-897-0635
Pontiff MCC - Cape Town Goofy 083-412-2058
Porky's MC
Potch Bulldogs Mcc
Events: Charity Run Tubby 082-961-1086 or Jannie 082-560-3324
Predators MCC
Events Memorial Run Johan 082-534-2929 or Gert 083-599-2074
Presidents MC - Pietermaritzburg KZN
Est. 2008
Events: Track Day PREZ - ROSHAN - 084 400 7806
VP - SUMEER - 072 788 7040
T- LESLEY - 082 870 1402
RC - CLAUDE - 082 3011 577
Prowlers MCC - East Rand
Prowlers MCC - Bloemfontein
Event: Poker Run Colin 082-381-6334

Q



R
Rebel Jacks & Co Mc - Durban, KZN Nat. President. Chris
Natie 073-336-1772
Red Liners - Durban Wayne 082-905-5258
Renegades MC - George, W.Cape WEBSITE www.renegades-mc.co.za
SA PRESIDENT TONI UPMAN 082 8488 213
SA VICE-PRESIDENT ZANE UPMAN 079 4996 456
SGT AT ARMS ANTHONY DIVARIS 082 6542 607
ROAD CAPTAIN FIRES VAN VUUREN 082 5549 511
SECRETARY LIZE VAN VUUREN 072 5126 093
Rhino Riders MC - Richards Bay
Events: Birthday Bash, DICE Blanket Run, Poker run, Spring Day Jol. President : Apie Hughes 082 321 1086 apie.hughes@bhpbilliton.com
Secretary : Hannelie du Toit 082 370 2713 hannelie.dutoit@lantic.net
Road Eagles - West Rand Mark 0829296417 or George 0846281088
Road Hogs - Randfontein Carmen 073-435-7840
Road Hogs - Mussina
Events: Road Hog Rally Stretch 083 400 5325 morkel.smith@limpopo.co.za

Road Hunters - Free State Andre 0832642157
Road Runners Mcc - East London
Event : Bulldog Rally Ivan 083-206-7735
Road Wizards - Durban Shaun 082-878-2980 email: 3koala@telkomsa.net or
Craig 082-320-3821 email: jetdog21@telkomsa.net


S
Satan Saints - Jo'burg
Scream - Randfontein
Scorpions Mcc - East London Swiggs 082-888-5300
Seekers Mcc Paula 083-740-9989
Shine for Jesus - Cape Town
Silver Wolf
Skull Riders
Slayers MCC - KZN
Slipstream
Slytherin's Colin 072-749-8817
Sociables Cape Town Andre Weyers 0825641057
Sons of Thunder MC
Soos Bloed - Cape Town
South Side Riders Ralph 082-550-9957 or Geoge 082-700-1308
Speed Freaks - FS
Event Speed Freak Rally Cathy 083-292-3129 or Theuns 082-568-6413
Speed Freaks - South Coast, KZN
Snagilooh Mcc - Cape Town
Stallion Riders
Steel Disciples - Cape Town
Steelwings MC - Durban
Events Charity Fun Day; Dirk 082-579-7877
Steelwings MC - Gauteng
Event: Clarens Rally
Stepchildren - Cape Vee 084-657-6690
Sting - South Coast, KZN
Stingers MCC Sir Peter
Strawdogs - East London
Street Metal MC
Strikers MC - Cape Town
Suspecs
Events: Skelm Jol Frey 082-963-0307
Syndicate - South Coast, KZN
Events: Easter Egg Run Mike Filer
Syndicate - Jo'burg
Event Alley Bash Alan 082-492-6750 or Roy 083-227-1764 or Zack 082-411-4377

T
Taken MCC Marteen 084-600-5522
Tarmac Troopers
Team R
The Biker Boyz - Gauteng Dave 082-965-3003 or Stef 082-557-6341
The Eagle Knights
The Firriors Warriors
The Good Men
The Kin
The Naked Men
Event Day Jol Snakes 083-693-3322 or Stanley 073-159-2692 or Anita 083-414-5332
The Posse
The Rats MCC - Port Elizabeth Yvette 072-561-4535
The Rejected
Event: Day Jol Willy 082-221-7615
The Renegades Zane 072-843-1428
The Restless Bethal, Mpumalanga Ozzy 0836309332
The Syndicate - Pietermaritzburg, KZN

The Wild Bunch - Goldfields Adriaan Van Zyl 0839444866 or 051-4343473/0723705669
The Wild Bunch - South Coast KZN
The Wild Ones - E.C.
Thumper Club - Durban
Event: Spring Joll Gary 082-447-1238
Thumper Club - South Coast KZN
Thunder Struck Trevor 0727527721 or Meiring 0827954391
Titans MCC - Cape Town
Titan Riders - Ladysmith KZN
Event: Shark Rally Eleaine 084-603-2049
Titty Twisters
Tudor Rebels
U
Ulysess - Durban
Chris 083-217-8825
www.ulysses.co.za website
Ulysses - Garden Route
Events: Whale Rally 072-708-6444 hetsie@iactionpro.co.za

Unchained MCC
Urban Cobras - Athlone, Cape Nathan 0846485233 or 021 4884160 nathan.alexander@inl.co.za Riedewaan 0836540568
Urban Red Liners MC - Durban Wayne 082-990-5258 wnaidoo@beyondoutsourcing.com

V
Vikings MC - Cape Town
Vikings MC - Durban, KZN
Vikings MC - Pietermarizburg KZN
Vision - Free State Van Der Merwe 0825649549
VOG V-Owners Group
Box 1285, Queenswood, Pretoria 0121 Website www.vog.co.za Dave 083-722-4958 info@vog.co.za
Voyagers MC - Newcastle
Events: Stag Rally Bev 082-463-3352


Warhawks MC President Sarel (Jakes the Brake) Tel 071 209 6818

Wild Animals Grant 073-124-4810 or Thys 073-951-6020
Events Toy Run Zane 082-713-0455 or JP 082-853-7657


Riaan Moolman Pta 083 2734036 Yeni Doors
D011 Veon Van Zyl Pta 083 3373368 PV Automation
D008 Joe Engelbrecht Pta 082 6225674 TJ's Garage door Services
D004 Chris Vd Westhuisen Jhb/Pta/W Rand/E Rand 083 760 4729 Ring-a-Door
D012 Marius Havenga Jhb/Pta/W Rand/E Rand 072 680 8239 A2Z Doors
D005 Stephen Vorstman East Rand 083 5566970 Steve's Doors and Gates
D015 Marius Moolman Pta 083 259 9673 Yeni Doors
D013 Sharon Cunningham Pta 082 772 2552 Deco Works
D014 David Opperman Sekunda 082 824 4904 UIPAC
D028 Johan Vd Walt Bloemfontein 083 397 9046 Bowen and Sons
D022 Leon Maritz Bloemfontein 083 653 1959 PVT
D023 Eugene Adams Jhb/ER 082 444 7834 ET Adams Inst& Services
D024 Fred Britz Jhb/Pta/ER 083 625 1828 Systec
D025 James Phillips ER/Jhb/Pta 082 571 0030 Fabworks
D026 Willie Burger Rustenburg/Pta/Wrand 082 788 4600 Multi Wooden Products
D028 Jabu Mbonane Pta 083 479 2613 Jabu Safety Sure
D086 Chris Rorich Pta 082 774 7490 PVT
D030 Abram Mashanye Pta 072 975 5069 Express Doors
D031 Alfred Mahangu ER/Jhb/Pta 082 3531 367 PVT
D032 Deen Viljoen Natal 072 807 4348 Kad Remotes
D035 Zane Botha Natal 076 2004 521 Garage Door Supplies
D036 R Johnson Natal 033 394 5585 Garage Door Supplies
D037 T Ndlovu Natal 072 247 0200 Garage Door Supplies
D038 Jacques Storm Natal 076 390 0436 Garage Door Supplies
D039 JH Du Preez Natal 072 213 5013 Dup's Doors
D040 Morne Hoole Natal 082 561 8731 The Gate Doctor
D151 Jopie De Kok Natal 082 454 5591 Fairdeal Iron and Steel
D042 Grant M Toms Natal 031 700 9112 Genie Natal
D043 Don Sanderson-Smith Natal 083 653 7800 Sanderson Smith
D044 Mark Woolgar Natal 082 443 0230 Securifire
D045 Shawn Harichand Natal 082 748 2412 Securifire
D046 Lance Wooding George 082 787 9750 Lancelot
D047 Tony Nelson George 083 626 9217 PVT
D048 Gerard Van Deventer George/M Bay 082 928 6478 PVT
D049 Werner Bouwer George/M Bay 083 557 5331 PVT
D050 Jaco Naude George/M Bay 073 260 9331 PVT
D051 Alan Meiklejohn PE 072 369 8355 Texecom
D052 Mark Schultz PE 083 659 8920 PVT
D053 Travis Roberts PE 083 427 7730 Texecom
D054 Gavin Kidd PE 046 624 5156 PVT
D055 Alwie Nordien PE 083 6033 339 PVT
D056 Chris Fourie PE 083 482 8503 PVT
D057 Justin Moran PE 083 345 7033 PVT
D058 Adrian Schenk PE 082 512 3980 PVT
D059 Leon Coetzee PE 082 893 1290 PVT
D061 Mark Momsen PE 083 292 4292 PVT
D079 Ralph Allan PE 082 572 9144 PVT
D063 Brendon Greyling PE 082 938 9805 High Tec
D064 Riaan Smith PE 083 344 7999 PVT
D065 Paul Spriggs PE 083 533 2764 PVT
D066 Johan Potgieter PE 082 960 4316 PVT
D067 Jonathan Allan PE 082 572 9144 PVT
D071 Niel Van Zyl Pietersburg 082 808 7668 Multi Electronics
D072 Teneano Lewis CTN 073 261 9426 Home Improvements
D074 Colin Luckhoff ER 082 977 6833 EC Doors
D075 Jaques MD Du Toit ER 083 600 9669 Break away doors
D075 Divan Heinlein Nelspruit 073 218 7708 Security Solutions
D076 Coenie Ackerman Nelspruit 082 486 0775 Sable Glass
D078 Henry Nel Nelspruit 082 466 2321 Oos TVL Konstruksie
D085 Colin Macdonald JHB 082 565 8896 Nulook Gates
D055 Bruce Commarmond JHB 082 450 3397 Lock and Stock Security
D087 Ralf Bittkau JHB 011 462 4311 Eurodoor
D089 Charl Van Zyl JHB 083 2833 851 Van Carp Engineering
D090 Piet Gouws JHB 072 440 6342 Tridene
D091 Frik Pieterse Nelspruit 073 810 0431 F Pieterse Field Services
D093 Llewelynn Vd Merwe ER 073 540 3953 Garage Doors Inc.
D094 Jaci Davel PTA 082 372 5007 Phashasha
D095 Johan Van Coller Nelspruit 082 449 9102 Van Coller Elektries
D096 Fanie Grobler Nelspruit 082 921 1830 Feature Doors
D097 PG Botha Nelspruit 083 409 3739 Pronto Installations
D098 TFD Botha Nelspruit 072 665 9194 Notam EMT
D099 Jan Brink Nelspruit 082 701 5131 Eastern TVL Construction
D100 Ulrich Gerber Nelspruit 084 580 4635 Pronto Installations
D101 Sean Joubert JHB 083 728 6811 MIS Security
D102 Mohamed Farouk JHB 083 786 4415 Scantronic Security
D103 Amandullah Khan JHB 083 786 4415 Scantronic Security
D104 Bob Sienaert PTA 012 654 2502 VDS
D105 A Lewis DBN 083 377 0282 House Proud
D106 M Dlamini DBN 074 904 0776 House Proud
D107 G Morris DBN 072 492 2350 House Proud
D108 GS Clinton DBN 083 336 9059 Clinton Engineering
D109 D Nandkumar DBN 084 645 5186 Luton Electronics
D110 B Clark East Rand 082 920 0540 East Rand Doors
D111 Franz Feilmeier Namibia 09264 811 2444 94 Prestige Building Products
D112 David Mohuba PTA 082 825 0252 Multi-Tech
D113 Gerhard Engelbrecht JHB 016 590 2610 Lifestyle Doors
D114 Malusi E Mqwambi JHB 016 590 2610 Lifestyle Doors
D115 Derrick Mbedle JHB 016 590 2610 Lifestyle Doors
D116 Chris Schoeman Welkom 072 245 0179 Mr Door and Gate
D117 Hennie Horn Pietersburg 082 730 2093 Excellent Doors
D118 Etienne Lehmkuhl Bethlehem 058 622 1568 Mayday Alarms
D119 Timothy Dhlamini Bethlehem 058 622 1568 Mayday Alarms
D120 Masopha Mofokeng Bethlehem 076 104 8196 Mr Door and Gate
D121 Tony Meyer East Rand 076 166 6661 A&G Handyman
D122 John Sawyer East Rand 083 228 8766 Lock Stock and Barrel
D123 Francois Rousseau PTA 072 305 7827 G.A.T.E.S
D124 Eddie Cox PTA 083 772 0530 All about gates
D125 Gert Calitz PTA 083 264 4070 All about gates
D126 Nadia Taljaard PTA 082 450 1159 Del-Lierre
D127 Sakkie Ludick Ladybrand 083 300 5035 Trussco
D128 Steven Alela CTN 012 853 0998 Deno Doors
D129 Anthony Delport CTN 012 853 0998 Deno Doors
D130 Ashley Schoeman CTN 012 853 0998 Deno Doors
D131 Theo Joubert CTN 012 853 0998 Deno Doors
D132 Bernard Claassen CTN 012 853 0998 Deno Doors
D133 Arno Britz CTN 012 979 0969 Doormatic
D134 Sandre Sinden CTN 072 248 2149 Step by Step Innovations
D135 Dirk Cremer Klerksdorp 082 823 9035 Trelidoor Klerksdorp
D136 Robbie Lawrence Bloemfontein 083 278 1116 Trelidoor Bloemfontein
D137 Rudolph Rollin CTN 082 920 4167 Electrosec
D138 Attie Slatter JHB 072 845 2534 Emergency Electrical Service
D139 Martin PudikeBekwa JHB 073 784 7312 DAC
D140 Darren Katzer JHB 082 854 1419 DAC
D141 Ephriam Moyo JHB 072 336 4534 DAC
D142 Collen Mhlongo JHB 072 154 2626 DAC
D143 Barri Cohen JHB 084 225 0604 DAC
D144 Brandon Jacobs JHB 082 440 2639 Gateway Automation
D145 Danie Booyens JHB 083 712 3276 Supremo Doors
D146 Graig Tantum JHB 084 400 9893 PVT
D147 Stephen Toontas ER 011 979 3094 SNT Security
D148 Vernon Du Toit ER 082 418 6366 PVT
D149 Roy Peterson ER 082 832 5290 PVT
D150 Chris Marais ER 072 219 4125 PVT
D152 Geoffrey Clarke ER 011 452 1740 Krazi Doors
D153 Jaques Scriven JHB 082 707 8414 Oxy Doors
D154 James Lithgow ER 083 229 5205 Hydro Doors
D155 Andre Muller JHB 082 959 0438 Pick A Door
D156 Stephan Brink JHB 083 279 3563 Pick A Door
D158 Greg Brand CTN 082 774 1204 Hydro Doors
D159 Kevin Moodley JHB 011 673 2193 SA Doors
D160 Deon Koekemoer JHB 011 404 2515 Dzigner Doors
D161 Leonard Goodchild PTA 013 243 3408 Techni-Q-Security
D162 Kelly Orth PTA 072 140 8478 Doorfit
D163 Alwyn Muller PTA 0834 461 2197 Auto Doors and Gates
D164 Chris Cordier PTA 014 544 0796 Cova Glass
D165 Andre Meyer PTA 082 920 1683 AM Garage Doors
D166 Kobus Marx ER 017 638 1468 Starco Security
D167 Reghardt Prinsloo PTA 082 462 5517 Wonder Doors
D168 Dorian Lawernce ER 076 176 6396 ID Scurity
D169 Jeffrey Smith ER 082 906 5715 JS Developents
D170 Neil Leathers ER 082 957 7760 Nlea Sales&Services
D171 Graig Geswindt ER 083 222 5585 Remote Control Tech
D172 Daniel Malan ER 083 260 6694 Action Doors
D173 Quintin Pearce ER 082 789 6372 Promt Consulting Services
D174 Kevin Vermeulen CTN 083 331 7002 Master Craft
D175 Peter Mol CTN 073 142 7839 Master Craft
D176 Taswell Welcome CTN 076 524 3799 Tazz SAGAP
D177 Johan Nel CTN 021 448 8886 Remez Security
D178 Glen Williams PTA-Midrand 082 810 8643 Door 2 Door
D179 Trevor Allison DBN 082 457 7055 Eurodoor
D180 David Kerr DBN 083 294 7720 Eurodoor
D181 Jean vd Merwe CTN
D182 Randhir Kissoon DBN 082 783 4403 Eurodoor
D183 Vshan Govender DBN 072 456 1681 Eurodoor
D184 Christian Harold CTN 072 455 5511 Super Doors
D185 Ralph Valentine CTN 082 658 0120 Valley Precast
D186 John Govender DBN 083 338 6649 Eurodoor
D187 Peter Benjamin CTN 073 597 4156 Super Doors
D188 Mark Hagan CTN 084 682 4632 Super Doors
D189 Jaco Thesner CTN 082 415 5115 Thura Electronics
D190 Wayne Pretorius JHB 082 492 6104 B&W Doors
D191 Braam Badenhorst JHB 082 474 4476 B&W Doors
D192 Kobus Titus CTN 082 962 0464 JT Automation
D193 Sherval Leeuw CTN 082 962 0464 JT Automation
D194 Danie Grundling CTN 021 981 1550 Alutech
D195 Francois Vd Merwe CTN 082 560 1920 Remez
D196 Dennis Winks CTN 082 897 4550 Winks Electrical
D197 T Swenich CTN 082 788 0777 T&L Service
D198 Munnik Ewan CTN 082 326 2588 Ewan Installations
D199 Graham Klink CTN 082 744 1260 GK Doors
D200 Nigel Januarie CTN 083 331 7002 Master Craft
D201 Theo Scumeisser CTN 072 856 9431 Super Doors
D202 Patric Messias CTN 082 855 0479 Super Doors
D203 Beuron Benjamin CTN 078 402 2886 Super Doors
D204 Nadeem Rustin CTN 021 694 5848 Super Doors
D205 Ashley Von Buchenroder CTN 082 399 2579 AC Automation
D206 Chris Stander Ladybrand 083 305 2061 Ladybrand Electrical
D207 Dieter Liebenberg DBN 083 792 5325 Eurodoor
D208 Kennith Mzimela DBN 083 929 8209 Eurodoor
D209 Greshen Govender DBN 084 547 1164 Eurodoor
D210 Mohan Kissoon DBN 082 211 0194 Eurodoor
D211 Vika Mhlongo DBN Eurodoor
D212 Mathew Ndlovu DBN 083 670 9885 Eurodoor
D213 Khayo Sono DBN 072 135 2220 Eurodoor
D214 Jurgens Meiring CTN 083 259 3240 The Doorman
D215 Alexander Nikiforou CTN 082 691 383 Basset Burglar Alarms
D216 Matt Holding CTN 082 445 6324 Security Superstore
D217 Jacques Meiring CTN 078 233 3118 The Doorman
D218 Isaac Hendricks CTN 078 327 0215 Weather Door
D219 M Toffa CTN 073 666 5806 Weather Door
D220 Graham Williams CTN 073 552 4789 Weather Door
D221 Christopher Williams CTN 073 552 4789 Weather Door
D222 Sakkie Hendricks CTN 072 406 8556 Weather Door
D223 Deon Huisamen CTN 083 233 4266 Remote Entry Systems
D224 Ronnie Bekker CTN 073 804 9545 Labra Door
D225 Clive Fortuin CTN 072 659 2249 Labra Door
D226 Neil Van Rhyn CTN 084 564 1615 Basset Burglar Alarms
D227 Frederick P Oosthuizen CTN 083 261 6994 Electro.Mech Enterprizes
D228 Pierre Du Toit CTN 083 324 8908 PDT Automation
D229 Ettiene Van Der Merwe CTN 083 564 6911 Easy Doors
D230 Charl Marx CTN 083 564 1829 Easy Doors
D231 Donovan Gertie CTN 082 337 4373 DHM Installations
D232 Charles Du Plessis CTN 084 548 5823
D233 Gert Opperman CTN 082 855 6145 Garage Door Sun
D234 Herman Nieuwoudt CTN 082 611 2552 Tradirrs
D235 Ferdie Benecke CTN 083 262 1131 Tradirrs
D236 Sarel Van Vuuren CTN 082 492 5586 Garage Door Installations
D237 Mitch Harrington PE Cape Garage Doors
D238 Llewellyn Mc Millan JHB 072 568 7400 Wood Mac
D239 Winston Khumalo JHB 084 733 7292 Baron Gates
D240 Nkosingipihile Hlophe DBN 082 9619551 Barconi
D241 Doctor Mngadi DBN 072 047 2095 Barconi
D242 Andries Botha DBN 082 320 5813 Macmill
D243 Calvin Mnguni DBN 083 421 2923 Tilley
D244 Tony Pedlar DBN 082 555 2616 Barconi
D245 Ken Bleeker DBN 083 998 7745 High Tech
D246 Rickey Naidoo DBN 082 652 0245 Ricktronics
D247 Aaron Mvubu DBN 073 472 8693 Macmill
D248 Julian Iyman DBN 083 320 5973 Macmill
D249 Brian Madurai DBN 083 652 5874 Tilley
D250 Aaroon Sewram DBN 083 652 5873 Tilley
D251 Pieter Louw PE 041 451 3333 Lemation
D252 Richard Kent PE 083 990 8321 Coro Tech Doors
D253 Gurshon Joseph PE 076 841 0108 Coro Tech Doors
D254 Quinten Smith PE 083 344 7999 Madiba Bay Gates and Automation
D255 NJ Smith PE 082 587 2981 EC Radiators
D256 JP Smith PE 072 876 6354 Madiba Bay Gates and Automation
D257 Francois Minnie PE 041 368 1565 Coro Tech Doors
D258 Morne Ohagen PE 041 451 3333 Lemation
D259 Dave Jacobs PE 083 226 6379 Muster Garage Doors
D260 Mark Tolsma CTN 082 857 2673 Remez Security
D261 Yusuf Kariem CTN 083 628 0118 Yusuf's Automation
D262 Randall Rhode CTN 021 691 1979 Quality Garage Doors
D263 Gideon Kreitzer CTN 082 421 6551 Acjuris
D264 Niklaas Windvogel CTN 082 421 6551 Acjuris
D265 Marthunis Bekker CTN 082 834 2644 Jowetu Garage Doors
D266 Archie Truter CTN 072 145 3044 Tri-Powered
D267 Charl Moll CTN 072 703 3212 Tri-Powered
D268 Johan Smith CTN 021 933 0131 AC/DC
D269 Kobus Van Staden CTN 082 492 2480 Omega
D270 Martin Van Staden CTN 082 297 7046 Omega
D271 Peet Denner Vaal Triangle 082 783 5322 Security Solutions
D272 Johan Denner Vaal Triangle 016 932 2956 Security Solutions
D273 John Matea JHB 011 794 5793 SA Doors Westrand
D274 Nico Oosthuizen JHB 083 502 2803 West Rand Doors
D275 Johannes Thokoa ER 072 223 3554 Garage Doors Inc.
D276 Willie Bodenstein JHB 072 821 1919 Glideroll
D277 Deon Wolmarans Klerksdorp 083 379 7560 Security Solutions
D278 Patric Dlamini JHB 011 794 5793 SA Doors Westrand
D279 Keith Koen East Rand 082 441 3758 Koentronix
D280 Conrad Killian PTA 083 453 7794 ADL Security
D281 Tom Smit PTA 076 227 1814 ADL Security
D282 Ben Grundlingh PTA 082 440 4073 Gate PRO
D283 Aboo Baker H Aboo Pietersburg 072 319 8786 Aboo Aboo's
D284 Thomas Ramanyai Pietersburg 072 319 8786 Aboo Aboo's
D285 Richard Corlett Gauteng 082 574 3963 Doorwize
D286 Mike Robertson Gauteng 084 948 0396 ASSW
D287 Pieter Nel Gauteng 076 731 9733 ASSW
D288 Lindile Matshaya JHB 011 794 5793 SA Doors Westrand
D289 Phineas Shabalala JHB 011 794 5793 SA Doors Westrand
D290 Bongi Hlatswayo JHB 011 794 5793 SA Doors Westrand
D291 Jimson Tsotesi JHB 011 794 5793 SA Doors Westrand
D292 Nyamiso Mtyiwazo JHB 011 794 5793 SA Doors Westrand
D293 Fanie Oberholzer Nelspruit 084 405 2990 NST Aluminium glass and services
D294 Riaan Joubert Nelspruit 083 281 7315 RJ Interiors
D295 Msibusi Khoza Nelspruit 079 296 2618 Door 2 Handle
D296 Bernard Khoza Nelspruit 076 481 3804 Door 2 Handle
D301 Mngadi Durban Barconi
D305 Jaco Vd Walt Bethlehem 058 303 9159 Mr Door and Gate
D306 Hennie Rood Bethlehem 058 303 9159 Mr Door and Gate
D307 Ashleigh Ralph PTA 072 477 3351 Radical Security Solutions
D308 Riaan Herbst PTA 072 742 5205 Radical Security Solutions
D309 Elias Masanambo Middelburg 074 271 5216 Vagabond
D310 Tienie Louw Middelburg 082 896 4433 Vagabond
D311 Tienus Louw Middelburg 083 299 5239 Uitgezogt
D312 Ernst Steinhobel PTA 082 058 2836 Gate and Door
D313 Kirk Risch PTA 083 326 4329 Hydro
D314 Manie Muller PTA 083 388 3674 Tech Fit
D315 Neels De Beer PTA 084 607 7497 Hydro
D316 Freddie Entres JHB 082 646 5375 J.D.Woodentouch
D317 Thabo Mmakola JHB 073 453 1543 J.D.Woodentouch
D318 Adriaan Fouche JHB 083 458 4824 A2 Trading
D319 Adriaan Reinecke JHB 072 441 8743 A2 Trading
D320 Ernie Harington Carltonville 082 585 4378
Accredited Hydro Installers (Industrial)
I005 Greg Brand National 082 774 1204 Hydro Doors
I006 Ralph D Allan PE 082 572 9144 PVT
I011 Hennie Horn Pietersburg 082 730 2093 Excellent Doors
I012 Niel Van Zyl Pietersburg 082 808 7668 Multi Electronics
I009 James Phillips JHB/ER 082 571 0030 Fabworks
I010 Chris Vd Westhuisen JHB/ER/PTA 083 760 4729 Ring-A-Door
I011 Malcolm Opperman Secunda 072 496 9020 Iupac
I012 Paul Tsokeli Secunda 076 136 1729 Iupac
I013 Moholisi Myokana Secunda 072 096 8478 Iupac


Motorite Racing 5871 Evan Hutchinson 5870 Archim Bermann 24381 Bat 082 884 0034 082 562 5749 evanh@motorite.co.za
3 A2

Atlas Copco Nick Harper 917 Ryan Harper 11384 Bat 4 082 650 9911 082 825 2289 nick@kartek.co.za
4 A3

Regent Racing 16394 Terence Marsh 11725 Pieter Groenewald 25198 Bat 2 084 655 0555 082 466 3260 terence@icon.co.za
5 A5

Colin Mathews Colin Mathews 15161 Alan Smith 36026 Bat 072 159 5727 083 452 6146 mwlloyd@iafrica.com
6 A6

Hermann Sullwald Hermann Sullwald 21107 Paul Helberg 31195 Zarco Magnum 083 268 3920 082 563 1496 amersarock@telkomsa.net
7 A7

Regent Racing 16394 Michael Whitehouse 11604 Mathew Carlson 37165 Bat 4 083 280 4535 082 893 3231 mwhitehouse@africa-direct.co.za
8 A9

Team Total 28248 Shameer Variawa 1475 Siegfried Rosseau 34671 Porter 083 775 9107 083 393 0077 shameer@cornbake.co.za
9 A10

Atlas Copco Gary Gillingham 22005 VZ Van Zyl 13977 Bat 082 909 4663 gary.gillingham@ellies.co.za
10 A13

John Moore 13442 Leander Pienaar Free Spirit 076 905 1782 john@leo.co.ls
11 A27

Atlas Copco Gary Bertholdt 906 Andre Vermelilen 1620 Porter 083 654 0196 082 554 9790 garyb@edgeglass.co.za
12 A35
/New R Totpak Ernst Henning 29862
/A Sandmaster 082 850 3239 shotpak@mweb.co.za
13 A37

Ruwacon 33576 P.B. Ruthven 31482 J.D. Boshoff 31484 Bat 2 082 805 5843 083 409 8843 pieterr@ruwacon.co.za
14 A42
/New R Werner Link Werner Link 38703 Audrey Beckley 38704 Raceco 082 464 6843 082 518 3674
15 A43
/New R Regent Racing Clint Weston 2065 Ookie Fourie 12396 Raceco 082 411 4284 082 458 8823 clint@mbold.co.za
16 A44

Century Property Developments 17568 Mark Corbett 10607 Rudi Balzer 35438 Century CR 1 083 630 0588 mark@century.co.za
17 A50
/New R Niels Erichsen 1263 Jaco van Aardt 5667 VW Beetle 083 400 7305 083 955 7342 erichsendams@mweb.co.za
18 A58

Geoffrey Minnitt Atang Magakynene 11497 Geoffrey Minnitt 100410 Porter 082 552 1247 gina@hpesa.com
19 A66

Karl-Heinz Karl-Heinz Sullwald 21106 Quintin Sullwald 35878 Bat 4 083 268 3921 072 594 7353 amersarock@telkomsa.net
20 A95 The Roost 2737 Ron Bailey 2294 Warren Manthe 30611 Bat 083 280 4534 083 709 3528 ron@theroost.co.za
21 Class Entrant Ent Lic Driver Driver Lic Navigator Nav Lic Vehicle Diver Cell Number Nav Cell Number Email
22 B1

Keymax Property Developments 32294 Jan Kraaij 11685 Tiddo Voogt 36995 Bat 083 225 0660 082 892 7748 jankraaij@keymaxprop.co.za
23 B2

Bes Bezuidenhout Bes Bezuidenhout 10448 Johann De Bruyn 81996 Adenco Bat 083 277 0535 082 372 2685 admin@adenco.co.za
24 B4

Luk Africa 13612 Giel Nel 47 Deon De Kock 9060 Zarco 082 445 5005 083 701 4992
25 B5

Ruwacon 33576 Louw De Bruin 33423 Rudi Britz 35426 Bat 083 262 1230 072 990 9183 louw@meyker.co.za
26 B10
/New R Leslie Liebenberg Sandra Liebenberg Sandmaster 079 530 5005 079 301 8383
27 B13

/R Derick du Toit Derick du Toit 83351 Ian Pienaar Bat 083 440 7868 083 309 0391 derick@otdev.com
28 B17
/New R Wolf-Peter Pfumfei 2089 Wolf-Peter Pfumfei 2089
/A WPP
29 B19
/New R Vernon Venter 31769 083 228 5873
30 B23
/New R J.
. Telford 30612 C.Volschenk 38662 Zarco 2.0 082 440 9930 082 825 5516 john@calcamite.co.za
31 B26
R CAT Space Frame Stewart Van Graan 32646 Jaco Swart 30613 Space Frame 083 272 4317 082 703 7861 stewart.vangraan@abbott.com
32 B27
/New R Zeyn Moolla Zeyn Moolla 17416
/A Chenowth 083 632 5298 zeyn@webmail.co.za
33 B29
/New R Hendrik Pienaar 37983 Andre Nagel 38525 Sandmaster 073 160 9301 083 452 6068 pienaarracing@hotmail.com
34 B30
R Tippie Jansen Van Rensburg 26668 Izak du Plessis 17208 Sandmaster 082 417 9935 072 499 8840 susdup@absamail.co.za
35 B37
/New R John Boxhoorn John Boxhoorn 21410
/A WPP jbo@tocotex.com
36 B41
R Zelda Niemandt Gerhard Niemandt 12464 Zelda Niemandt 12464 DTS Orco 082 345 8422 zelda@promotorsport.net
37 B43
/New R A. Coldbeck A. Coldbeck 17104
/A WWP Special
38 B44
/New R Louis Jacobsz 8165 TBA Orca 082 329 9952
39 B48

K.K. Makenete Katleho Makenete 33655 L.A. Makenete 37028 Zarco 082 441 6922 082 457 2282 Kmakenete@absamail.co.za
40 B49
/New R G. Chomse G. Chomse 22701 A. Chomse 36191 Sandmaster gchomse@orbitpumpsbotswana.co.bw
41 B52
R Grant Watkins Grant Watkins 1535 NA Gecko Special 082 928 2529 gwatkins@ra.rockwell.com
42 B55

Century Property Developments 17658 Simon Becket 37989 Steve Harris 37990 Bat 082 415 8471 o82 556 7567 simon@riversands.co.za
43 B60
/New R Hjalmar van Gessellen 28195 Jannie van Niekerk 28335 Wpp Special 083 643 1822 082 907 1449
44 B65
/New R Mick Oosterhuizen Mick Oosterhuizen Greg Higgins VW Bat 083 444 5858 083 295 7727
45 B69

Stafix Racing Alastair Stubbs 14290 Marc de Chalain 16522 Viper 083 377 2436 082 904 3775 fence-erect@mweb.co.za
46 B
/New R James Kennerley 1878 Clive Kennerley 1990 Sandmaster 083 453 9645 082 496 3333 clivek@precept.co.za
47 Class Entrant Ent Lic Driver Driver Lic Navigator Nav Lic Vehicle Diver Cell Number Nav Cell Number Email
48 C11
/New R Johan de Klerk 2202 Johan de Klerk 2202 Louis Pretorious 24196 Zarco 073 043 1722 082 334 1465 jprok@vodamail.co.za
49 C20
/New R Carl Van Rensburg 14203 Carl Van Rensburg 14203 TBA Orca 083 625 2175 cursecurity@vodamail.co.za
50 C77
/New R Fuan Jaarsveld 25229
/A Snadmaster 076 147 0148
51 Class Entrant Ent Lic Driver Driver Lic Navigator Nav Lic Vehicle Diver Cell Number Nav Cell Number Email
52 D1

N1 4x4 37982 Cliff Louis Weicheit 10782 Nicolaas Els 30582 Toyota 083 262 3779 082 469 7054 cliff@n14x4.co.za
53 D2

Ramon Bezuidenhout 21868 Maret Bezuidenhout 38553 Toyota 3.4 083 226 2563 082 492 6492 ramonbezuidenhout@gmail.com
54 D5

Ryobi 35369 Henri Zermatten 1472 Maurice Zermatten 10775 Nissan 082 652 6006 manrepco@ananzi.co.za
55 D6

Raysonics 28056 Coetzee Labuscagne 6262 Johan Gerber 199 Nissan Hardbody 082 652 1162 082 652 1163 coetzee@raysonics.co.za
56 D8

Retirement Fund Solutions C.J.DuPlooy 35492 H.Jansen Van Vuuren 100038 Toyota 082 729 0201 072 185 6871 ilse@rfsolutions.co.za
57 D11
/New R Roelof Du Plessis 25152 Andries Mynhard 26678 Toyota Landcruiser 082 827 8932 082 603 3337 stene@koepel.co.za
58 D12
/New R Tobie Potgieter 18691 Pieter du Plessis 31578 Colt 083 535 4346 082 772 4014 pduplessis@potchplastic.co.za
59 D16

Boela Botes 16699 Johan Pretoruis 38920 Toyota 3.4 082 851 8386 083 507 8442 alioeoi@telkomsa.net
60 D18

Johan Fouche Johan Fouche 35968 Wentzel Pretorious 21523 Toyota 083 282 5090 083 792 7195 johanf@telkomsa.net
61 D20

/R Johannes Steyn 273 S. Van Der Berg 35965 Nissan Hardbody 083 446 6120 083 299 9485 caasecurity@telkomsa.net
62 D21
R Lenert Du Plessis Lenert Du Plessis 100648 Pieter Flemming 100649 Nissan 072 123 1346 073 849 5825 modernmilling@webmail
63 D99
/New R Hein Moolman Hein Moolman 9230 J.D. Wolfaardt 33901 Toyota Landcruiser 083 484 3268 imoolman@lantic.net
64 Class Entrant Ent Lic Driver Driver Lic Navigator Nav Lic Vehicle Diver Cell Number Nav Cell Number Email
65 E2

Jannie Visser Jannie Visser 951 Joks Le Roux 23069 Toyota Hilux 082 783 5017 083 743 8847 janvis@lantic.net
66 E5

Barden Tyre Services 24121 Thomas Rundle 21466 Rob Howie 33262 Nissan 082 801 1520 082 578 9403 thomas@barden.co.za
67 E7

4x4 MEGA WORLD 36265 Deon Venter 21272 Ian Palmer 20166 Toyota 082 374 6059 084 840 4378 deonv@oldmanemu.co.za
68 E12

Potch Plastic Dewald van Breeda 34594 Johann De Toit 38543 Toyota 082 551 1625 082 891 4269 dvbreda@potchplastic.co.za
69 E13
/New R H. Lemmer 13544 D. Lange 174 Toyota dglange@telkomsa.net
70 E14
/New R H.J. Bester 24197 E.L. Griessel 24198 Toyota KZTE 083 284 3406 083 384 1930 egriessel@telkomsa.net
71 E16
/New R Danie Scholtz 25205 Barry de Klerk 100643 Toyota 082 418 4032 073 440 6445
72 E17

/R Malcom Kock 18504 Wayne Brink 35812 Toyota 082 333 0911 073 043 1722
73 E19
R Rob Reid Rob Reid 37187 Bert van Aarle 11558 Mitsubishi Pajero 082 775 4348 082 662 0629 rob-deddie@vodamail.co.za
74 E23
/New
Keith Du Toit Keith Du Toit 100567 Johann Hoffman 84517 Ford Ranger tcmplant@it.bw
75 E55
/New R Heinie Strumpher 26652 Johannes Bekker 26673 Toyota Hilux 082 464 3411 082 387 5437
76 E67
/New
/R Diererik Hattingh Diederik Hattingh 31042 Danie Hattingh 31137 Toyota Hilux 083 381 8336 082 787 5378 danrik@mweb.co.za
77 E77
/New R Chris van Jaarsveld 18297 Anneline van Jaarsveld 38067 Ford Ranger 082 950 4354 083 489 3471 westernford@telkomsa.net
78 Class Entrant Ent Lic Driver Driver Lic Navigator Nav Lic Vehicle Diver Cell Number Nav Cell Number Email
79 F17
R Stratford Voogt Stratford Voogt 830 Ben Kruger 20791 Jeep 079 888 5564 strat@yebo.co.za
80 Class Entrant Ent Lic Driver Driver Lic Navigator Nav Lic Vehicle Diver Cell Number Nav Cell Number Email
81 SP1

Nissan Motorsport 592 Duncan Vos 569 Ralph Pitchford 16161 Nissan Navara 082 558 5608 082 872 9363 dvbuild@netactive.co.za
82 SP2

Nissan Motorsport 592 Hannes Grobler 640 Juan Mohr 10616 Nissan Navara 082 449 6036 082 887 1054 hannes@groblermotorsport.co.za
83 SP3

Nissan Motorsport 592 Ivar Tollefsen 35508 Quin Evans 35509 Nissan Navara 082 891 6617 glyn@nissan.co.za
84 SP6

Toyota Castrol Team 16653 Mark Cronje 921 Chris Birkin 6004 Toyota 082 332 6847 082 421 1780 whaddad@tsb.toyota.co.za
85 SP8

Micaren Exel Dealer Team 35325 Hugo de Bruyn 11676 Jaap de Bruyn 15166 Toyota 082 411 1690 082 371 6672 madene@telkomsa.net
86 SP9

Chris Visser Chris Visser 31544 Japie Badenhorst 23070 Toyota 082 410 6146 073 251 2016 lizze@cruisser.co.za
87 SP10

Kobus Van Tonder Kobus Van Tonder 25725 L. Weicheit 20411 Ford Ranger 082 330 0900 kobusvtonder@gmail.com
88 SP11

Ruwacon Off Road Racing 33576 George Barkhuizen 1314 Sharon Barkhuizen 9585 Toyota 083 454 9485 gbark@aimonline.co.za
89 SP13

Mike Tomsett Racing Mike Tomsett 12551 Brian Haviland 12552 Toyota 082 905 2991 082 332 6280 miket@feltex.co.za
90 SP14

Retirement Fund Solutions Chris Du Plouy 100037 Ewald Van Rensburg 100171 Toyota 082 552 2104 082 572 0053 ilse@rfsolutions.co.za
91 SP15

IDM CEMENT 733 Jaco Swanepoel 731 Keith Solomon 33337 Toyota 083 279 9096 083 457 6380 jaco@vibro.co.za
92 SP17

Harold Coen Harold Coen 32837 Tiaan Coen 30194 LandRover 083 282 5499 083 375 2037 tegober@mweb.co.za
93 SP19

Toyota Castrol Team 16653 Anthony Taylor 341 Robin Houghton 2627 Toyota 082 570 8704 082 571 6735 robin@ats-motorsport.co.za
94 SP20

Nico Kotze J. Ferreira 21420
. Kotze 29836 Toyota 083 454 7117 082 893 3187 nicokotze@mweb.co.za
95 SP22

Malalane Toyota 38615 Johan Horn 21741 Werner Horn 29644 Toyota Landcruiser 0872 388 1447 jahorn@maltoy.co.za
96 SP34

Ford Racing 8442 Neil Woolridge 4249 Kenny Skjoldhammer 6261 Ford 082 442 6032 082 445 9748 nwm@mweb.co.za
97 Sp 46
/New
Graham Leith Graham Leith 10621 Mike Lawrenson 25699 Ford Ranger 082 455 2220 832262849 graham@transcor.co.za
98 Class Entrant Ent Lic Driver Driver Lic Navigator Nav Lic Vehicle Diver Cell Number Nav Cell Number Email
99 P1

Richard Schilling Richard Schilling 17578 Chris Davies 17654 Aceco Za rfschilling@mweb.co.za
100 P2

Nic Goslar Nicolas Goslar 9344 Richard Carolin 100036 Zarco 082 458 4968 082 825 9559 nicg@mensclinic.co.za
101 P4

Ruwacon David White 23989 Gary White 34611 Bat Spec 2 083 212 7150 082 411 6017 david@rame.co.za
102 P5
/New R Raysonics Racing 28056 Riaan Gerber Sandra Labuscagne Gorra Gorra 083 298 3602 072 959 7629 johan@raysonics.co.za
103 P6

Johan Bezuidenhout Johan Bezuidenhout 10449 Etienne Bezuidenhout 80187 Adenco Bat 083 294 2027 082 651 2433 admin@adenco.co.za
104 P10

Don Thomson 4662 Don Blakey 63345 Zarco 082 771 3218 082 342 1387 dondeb@telkomsa.net
105 P11
/New
Atlas Copco Bodo Bertholdt 1851 TBA Bat 082 440 8853 garyb@edgeglass.co.za
106 P29

/ R Johan Van Staden Johan Van Staden 100285 James Rossouw 100288 Bat Spec 0 082 775 0869 082 412 6877 johan.kuso@wol.co.za
107
108
109
110
111


Alberton Dominique Thibault 072 229 8790
Alberton Savanha Lattanzio 0727838869
Benoni Ricole Verynne
Bloemfontein Senicia Du Toit 0823002296
Boksburg Sandy Smuts-Steyn 082 823 0988 011 395 2577
Boksburg & Teacher Trainer Mark Dooley 082 825 5858 011 894 1559
Carltonville Adrienne Saunders 073 266 5320 018 787 2763
Carltonville Hannetjie Dos Santos 083 229 9075 018 788 3296
Fochville Mari Jacobs 084 603 3236
George Fiona Francis 083 409 9729
Graskop / Sabie Elsa Viljoen 082 722 2332 013 767 1960
Heidelburg Jackie De Vries 082 706 7664
Heidelburg / Vereeniging Kai-sascha Wernhart 073 178 8072 016 341 2205
Kempton Paul Jacobs 073 522 0806 011 391 7263
kempton/Edenvale/Midrand Cyndi Blightnaut 076 558 8011
Krugersdorp Nikita Gomes 722778480 011 660 7546
Lady Grey Arts School Helena van Jaarsveld 073 000 0417 051 603 0046
Lady Grey Arts School Iunatius Monnawabokone 0833793256 516030046
Langebaan Rethea Kotzee 083 414 0060
Lichtenburg Rene Englebreght 083 627 0561 018 632 4447
Magaliesburg Naomi Vetten 0835734095 / 0835588278 0145 77 1431
Nelspruit Tanya van Tonder 082 451 2564
Polokwane Jouney-Anne Cordewener 072 875 5085 015 295 4505
Port Elizabeth Fiona Burness 082 926 9982 041 466 1538
Potchefstroom, Parys,Klerksdorp, Rustenburg Alta van der Hoven 072 632 4109 018 290 5153 (H)
Potchefstroom, Parys,Klerksdorp, Rustenburg Stephan Jonker 084 773 7983
Randfontein Mario Gomes 0791877001 012 700 1451
Roodepoort Adri Visser 082 877 6926 011 475 9457
Roodepoort Ashleigh Scott 084 295 2995 011 475 1281
Roodepoort Danielle Du Chenne 0828208811 011 958 1264
Roodepoort Zia Gilroy 083 256 6665 011 954 1890
Secunda Christiaan Els 082 397 7041 082 397 7041
Sedgefield/Knysna Celeste Pretorius 076 608 5188 076 608 5188
Somerset West Amanda Peacefull 072 414 5890 021 851 1502 (H)
Somerset West Lesley Porter 083 232 5635 021 852 3452
Springs Lauren Pratley 083 658 2038 011 818 2371
Springs Nicole Anderson 082 578 1518 011 362 3173
Strand - Cape Alicia Dreyer 082 564 5445 021 886 8110
Welkom Annaline Bakker 083 625 9112 057 353 3141



John Salomon - Tel:
082 544 3563 / 083 631 8463
Tele/Fax: (011) 552 1114 E-maill: john.solomon@rtt.co.za
Willie Kritzinger Tel: (012) 803 3130 / 083 432 9977
Cell (012) 803 8836 E-maill: cwplastics@lantic.net
Peter van der Merwe Tel: (012) 664 0709 / 073 327 9786
DISTRICT MANAGERS (MEN)
Martin du Toit (Open) Tel: (012) 333 8619 (H) / 082 556 6989 E-maill: marine@telkomsa.net
Kappies Fourie (B team) Tel: (0112) 335 6726 (h) / 807 3731 (W) Cell 082 486 2082 E-maill: kappies@absamail.co.za
Fanie Spies (Seniors) Tel: (012) 460 7399
LADIES SELECTORS
Charmaine Kritzinger - Tel: (012) 803 3130 (W) / (012) 804 0888 (H)
Cell (012) 803 8836 Cell 083 986 8310 E-maill: cwplastics@lantic.net
Marthie Grobler Cell 083 400 2833
Cell (012) 3555886 (Attention Frieda Osborne) E-maill: charl.osborne@gmail.com
Susan van Blerk Tel: (012) 664 7899 / 082 560 3100
Cell (012) 644 1606 E-maill: surah@lantic.net
DISTRICT MANAGERS (LADIES)
Miems Pretorius (Open) Cell 083 302 8077
Monica Kok (B team) Tel: (012) 803 8898 / 076 105 7474 E-maill: wkok@absamail.co.za
Rose Purchase (Seniors) Tel: (012) 460 9034 / 083 453 0987 E-maill: lingodoc@tiscali.co.za
U/25 SELECTORS
John Salomon
Tel
082 544 3563 / 083 631 8463
Tele/Fax: (011) 552 1114 E-maill: john.solomon@rtt.co.za
Charmaine Kritzinger Tel: (012) 803 3130 (W) / (012) 804 0888 (H)
Cell (012) 803 8836 Cell 083 986 8310 E-maill: cwplastics@lantic.net
Albert Munnik
Tel
(012) 331 1880 (H) / 082 566 3868
(012) 300 4182 (W)
E-mail
munnikav@telkomsa.co.za (werk)
E-mail
munnikav@telkomsa.net (huis)
________________________________________
Page 2
October 2008
2
DISTRICT COACH & ASSISTANT COACHES
Dries du Plessis (District Coach)
Tel/Fax
(012) 365 1397 / 083 419 2050 E-maill: figis@absamail.co.za
Mynx Marais (Assistant) Tel: (012) 667 5277 / 082 9620 414 E-maill: mynxmarais@yahoo.com
Rea Potgieter (Assistant
Tel
(012) 542 5812 / 082 375 8692 E-maill: rea@absamail.co.za
Bob Jones (Assistant) Tel: (012) 991 5744 (H) / 083 231 9427 E-maill: bobjones@telkomsa.net
STANDING COMMITTEES
TECHNICAL OFFICIALS
Stan Baragwanath - Tel: ((012) 542 3140 / 072 406 9596
E-mail
sbara@absamail.co.za
Jas Collen Tel: (012) 644 0078 / 0732478919 E-maill: zccbowls@wtcomputers.co.za
Jutta de Meulenaere
Tel :
(012) 460 3606 / 082 551 7310 E-maill: juttanet@icon.co.za
Nico Frylinck Tel: (012) 332 2613 (Unit F31)
Cathy van Rooyen Tel: (012) 653 2713 / 082 576 0133
E-mail
cathyb@netactive.co.za
Willie Basson Tel: (012) 3333 6910 / 083 283 7052 E-maill: basson.w@absamail.co.za
COACHES
Harry Herman - Tel: (012) 542 4049 / 083 324 6181
Rea Potgieter Tel: (012) 542 5812 / 082 375 8692 E-maill: rea@absamail.co.za
Bob Jones Tel: (012) 991 5744 (H) / 083 231 9427 E-maill: bobjones@telkomsa.net
Ben du Plessis Tel: (012) 567 1953
Johann Wingard - Tel: (012) 361 8010 / 082 920 9799 E-maill: jwingard@iburst.co.za
Albert Channer Tel: (012) 543 3881 / 083 5886855 E-maill: secbgn@gmail.com
Leon Croeser Tel: (012) 803 2140
Daniel Masemola Tel: (012) 997 1312 / 072 677 0132
Fred Bartlett Tel: (012) 548 0770
Corné Kruger – Tel: (012) 346 6687 / 082 551 1283 E-maill: corne@kpgroup.co.za
Annalise du Toit Cell 082 592 0800
Cell 0866841263 E-maill: devlanco@gmail.com
Rein Lombard Cell 083 4410 359 E-maill: rlombard@oldmutualpfa.com
Elbert Broere Tel: (012) 548 1137 / 083309 1906 E-maill: compmen@bowlsgn.co.za
Dawn Rowe
Tel/Fax
(012) 993 5380 / 072 3301 791
E-mail
bgncomps@axxess.co.za
Stan Baragwanath- Tel: ((012) 542 3140 / 072 406 9596
E-mail
sbara@absamail.co.za
CONSTITUTION AND BY-LAWS
Wynand Wessels -
Tel/Fax
(012) 361 6437
E-mail
wynand.w@absamail.co.za
Elbert Broere Tel: (012) 548 1137 / 083309 1906
E-mail
compmen@bowlsgn.co.za
Joan Church Tel: (012) 654 1338 E-maill: churcj@netactive.co.za
Gerald Dixon Tel: (012) 807 2271 Cell No:
082 966 3181
Cell 0866 187 199
E-mail
gerald@shpjacobs.co.za
Dawn Rowe
Tel/Fax
(012) 993 5380 / 072 3301 791
E-mail
bgncomps@axxess.co.za
Francis Channer (Scribe) Tel: (012) 543 3881 / 083 462 6087 E-maill: secbgn@gmail.com



Brits 18 Tom Street Room 4
Madrass Bld
P O Box 3748
Brits, 0250 P S Velaphi Acting (N) 073 313 8126 M Sefularo (N)
P Moatshe (N)
A E Baloyi (P) Phone & Cell (012) 252 5464
2. Madikwe Shop No. 8 Madikwe
Shopping Complex
Madikwe, 2840 Bontle Qiqimana (N) 084 686 8543 M Mahlakeng (P)
G Mahlangu (N) Phone & Cell (014) 553 2332
3. Mabopane Suite 305 3rd Floor Central
Hse Bld
Mabopane
P O Box 4794
Pretoria, 0001 Daniel Mabena (N) 082 689 2299 L Mashiane (N)
J Masilo (N) Phone:
(012) 701 5898

Cell (012) 702 8253
4. Mankwe/Mogwase Office 247 Mogwase Complex
P O Box 2207
Mogwase, 0314 Matha Zitha (N) 082 831 7774 L Mabe (N)
S Vilakazi (P) Phone & Cell (014) 555 6785
5. Moretele/Temba Office No. 5 Renbro Centre
P O Box 2422
Hammanskraal, 0400 Gustaf Mogafe (N) 083 569 5873 B Mahlangu (P)
S Moatshe (N) Phone & Cell (012) 711 0392
6. Winterveld 1586/2 Beirut Showvillage
P O Box 2763
Winterveld, 0198 Pat Moja (N) 083 979 5165 J Thibedi (P)
F Mkhatshwa (N)
P Mocumi (P) Phone:
(012) 701 0799

Cell (012) 701 5886
(012) 702 6501
7. Rustenburg No. 112 Leyds Street
First Floor, Midas Building
Rustenburg, 0299 Kgomotso Mthembu (N) 072 765 8325 M Mayisela (P)
J Radebe (N)
W Skhosana (N)
T Molefe (N) Phone & Cell (014) 592 3537
8. Kgetleng/ Koster/ Swartruggens Office No. 11 Rodeonia Bldg
Bosveld Street
Swartruggens, 2835 Joyce Lesomo (N) 072 438 0903 E Surty (N)
L Molema (P)
P Chauke (N) Phone:
(014) 544 0066

Cell (014) 544 0515
top of page

Southern
Office Contact Address PCO Administrator Cell No. Deployee/s Tel/Fax
9. Klerksdorp Cnr Boom and Church Str
Office No 216 2nd Floor
Klerksdorp, 2570 Shakes Nakedi (N) 082 580 3007 S Rasmeni (N)
H Yawa (P)|
L Malorney (N) Phone & Cell (018) 462 8489
10. Merafong 22 President Street
Fochville, 2515 Buti Mthembu (P) 072 277 9959 Z Kolweni (N)
N Num (P) Phone & Cell (018) 771 3238
11. Potchefstroom Siemens Building 203
Room 10 & 11
Church Street
Potchefstroom, 2531 Ntombi Koloti (N) 073 404 1303 J Serfontein
K Khumalo
N Maloyi Phone:
(018) 294 5675

Cell (018) 293 3630
12. Maquassi Hills 36 Kruger Street
P O Box 219
Wolmaranstad, 2630 Vincent Mogoje (N) 082 222 4746 C Dodovu
N Rasmeni
Y Makume Phone:
(018) 596 1545

Cell (018) 596 3035
13. Ventersdorp 1st Floor 7,8 and 9
Old Hotel Building
Carmichael Street
P O Box 736
Ventersdorp, 2710 Benny Molebatsi (N) 084 965 9467 D Du Toit
S Louw
D Ndleleni Phone & Cell (018) 264 4281
top of page

Bophirima
Office Contact Address PCO Administrator Cell No. Deployee/s Tel/Fax
14. Kagisano (Ganyesa) Department of Agriculture
P O Box 1518
Ganyesa, 8613 Tsala Oliphant (P) 082 898 6367 K V Kekesi (P) Phone:
(053) 998 4068
15. Molopo (Pomfret) Molopo Municipality Offices
P O Box 330
Pomfret, 8619 Jose Kapussu (N) 072 316 3640 O J Tselapedi (P) Phone:
(053) 938 1334

Cell (053) 938 1333
16. Naledi (Vryburg) Cnr Market and DeKock
Shopo No 23
Sanlam Centre
P O Box 2949
Vryburg, 8600 Wilson Modise (N) 082 269 0736 R Kasienyane (N)
F Gumede (N) Phone:
(053) 927 0118
17. Mamusa (Schweizer) No. 4 Indian Complex
P O Box 942
Schweizereneke, 2780 Kenny Morolong (N) 072 073 2347 Wendy Makhate (N) Phone:
(053) 963 8145

Cell (053) 963 2381
18. Taung 93 Lesedi Building
Next To Valtar FM
Taung Station, 8580 Kgakgamatso
Morwagaashwe (N) 073 180 0806 O Mogale (N)
D Africa (P) Phone:
(053) 994 1769

Cell (053) 994 1917
(053) 994 1687
19. Lekwa Teemane (Christiana) No. 3 Pretorius Street
Christiana, 2680 Vicky Sibinda (N) 073 427 9829 S Maine (N) Phone & Cell (053) 441 2679
top of page

Central Region
Office Contact Address PCO Administrator Cell No. Deployee/s Tel/Fax
20. Mafikeng 2nd Cnr Molopo & Station Rd
1st Floor Dr Hoosenmia Surgery
P O Box 3011
Mafikeng
2745 Keneilwe Gaolaolwe (P) 083 504 9097 E. Molewa (P)
P. Mokoto (N) Phone & Fax
(018) 381 4227
21. Lehurushe (Zeerust) Cnr G Maritz & Coetzee Str
Old Commando Building
Zeerust
2865 Lesedi Sonono (N) 083 730 4899 M Modiselle (P)
L Moseki (N) N/A
22. Ditsobotla (Lichtenburg) Office 1/2/3 Sanlam Centre
Cnr Melville & G Maritz Str Lichtenburg
2740 Mncedisi Mgqakayi (P) 073 434 3343 M Moiloa (P)
T Ramphele (N) Phone & Fax
(018) 632 0287
23. Tswaing (Delareyville) Vacant (N) G Madoda (P)
S Mahumapelo (P) (053) 948 0744
24. Setlakgobi Otlotleng Gaolaolwe (P) T Gwabeni (P)
S Mokaila (P)
top of page

Kgalagadi
Office Contact Address PCO Administrator Cell No. Deployee/s Tel/Fax
25. Gasegonyane Office No. 18
Mothibistad Shopping Complex
P O Box 427
Mothibistad
8474 Boitumelo Moreri (P) 072 111 8169 S Mereeotlhe (P)
G Anthony (N) (053) 773 1394
26. Moshaweng Jacaranda Cash Store
Churchhill Village
Moshaweng
P O Box 1354
Kuruman
8460 Yvonne Morwe (P) 076 115 3758 T Modise (P)
N Hantisie (P) No Lines



Pinter Sonja 1 082 851 9958
4 Hunt Karla 2 083 285 2980
5 De Jongh Delana 3 082 338 9600
6 Landman Ingrid 4 082 414 3896
7 Schulz Cheryl 5 082 461 2607
8 Corney Carole 6 Reserve 083 285 2980
9
10 Ladies 40
11 A Doeg Vivian 1
12 McClean Desire 2 082 414 9681
13 van Staden Engela 3 082 853 2916
14 Cromhout Saartjie 4 082 677 2157
15 Botes Ilse 5 082 572 5683
16
17 Ladies 45
18 A Baptiste Marianne 1 083 269 0093
19 De Jager Thelma 2 084 745 9902
20 Van Greuning Martmari 3 082 926 0286
21 Joubert Mandie 4 082 579 4217
22 Bronkhorst Teresa 5 082 461 3569
23 Ferreira Elsabe 6 Reserve 082 724 3382
24 Le Roux Igna 6 Reserve 082 449 4712
25 Mynhardt Gretha 7 Reserve 082 453 2855
26
27 Ladies 50
28 A Mostert Elize 1 082 651 2439
29 Knibbs Melanie 2 082 448 3902
30 Brown Judy 3 082 451 3258
31 Botha Anna 4 083 300 8186
32 v d Berg Christa 5 083 324 3963
33 Sebastiao Estelle 6 Reserve 082 469 2543
34
35 Ladies 55 - 4 Players
36 A Taylor Maureen 1 083 738 7169
37 Cornelius Stephany 2 082 656 0100
38 Bruton Barbara 3 082 956 9234
39 Delport Susan 4 082 492 3206
40 Penzhorn Heather 5 083 251 2888
41
42 Men 35 - 3 Teams - 15 Players
43 A Hambly Mike 1 082 446 8929
44 Jenneker Ashwell 2 082 888 2126
45 Darch Steve 3 072 809 8686
46 Du Toit Ralph 4 084 595 2008
47 Champion Ettienne 5 082 901 9155
48 B Abrams Rob 6 082 775 3470
49 Oosthuizen Quintin 7 083 625 4396
50 van der Merwe Jacobus 8 082 923 3151
51 Duvenage Leon 9 083 267 8860
52 De Bruyn Theunis 10 082 657 0926
53 C Pearson Lee 11 082 322 7113
54 Pretorius Andre 12 082 305 3762
55 Kapp Eleazar 13 084 207 0822
56 Walliser Rolf 14 082 786 5691
57 Oelofse Hennie 15 083 291 2755
58 Pullock Brad 16 Reserve 082 497 7240
59 Botes Frikkie 17 Reserve 082 572 5683
60
61
62 Men 40 - 4 Teams - 20 Players
63 A Wilkinson Trevor 1 082 459 3584
64 Doeg Steve 2 082 445 3800
65 McLachlan John 3 083 310 8100
66 Holmes Reggie 4
67 Courtney Alan 5 082 336 8566
68 Potgieter Kyle 6 082 826 7774
69 B Verbeek Thomas 6 084 555 2329
70 Stiff John 7 072 181 6946
71 Van Blerk Jaco 8 082 940 7077
72 Jordaan Willie 9 083 263 5092
73 Ludfie Tyrrone 10 072 288 9048
74 C Pather Mags 11 084 437 0879
75 Coetzee George 12 082 566 1987
76 Hewitt Grant 13 082 570 7061
77 De Sousa Johnny 14 083 948 8855
78 De Lange Leon 15 082 577 2593
79 D Smith Greg 16 082 801 6669
80 Smith Isak 17 082 881 5615
81 Verwey Johan 18 082 495 5722
82 Cillie Tony 19 082 452 7368
83 Wray Wilson 20 072 335 3718
84 Krsek Roger 21 Playing Res 082 448 9453
85 Roos Kurt 22 Reserve 082 297 2544
86
87 Men 45 - 4 Teams - 20 Players
88 A Crankshaw Keith 1 082 324 3164
89 Steyn Kobus 2 083 627 9945
90 Brink Christiaan 3 082 336 5110
91 Solomons Marlon 4 084 442 1718
92 Strydom Jaco 5 082 466 2755
93 B Artman Steve 6 083 949 7500
94 Fourie Pieter 7 083 251 7528
95 Meyer Wolf 8 082 900 7158
96 Botha Theuns 9 082 804 2197
97 Baptise Vaughn 10 083 616 6019
98 C Rademan Christo 11 082 651 2079
99 Dawson Mark 12
100 Rautenbach Andries 13 082 650 4561
101 Du Toit Paul 14 083 408 7575
102 Pretorius Hennie 15 082 881 7952
103 D Potgieter Danie (Pottie) 16 082 654 8455
104 Ferreira Gerrit 17 082 459 4850
105 Stoltz Gert 18 083 250 5242
106 Kruger Mark 19 083 456 6618
107 Rowles Vernon 20 082 374 1133
108 Van der Merwe Chris 21 Reserve 082 881 3180
109 Hardijzer Carol 22 Reserve 082 495 0030
110 Erasmus Chris 076 1598 075
111
112 Men 50 - 4 Teams - 20 Players
113 A Wallace Hugh 1 082 579 7390
114 Carey Peter 2 082 806 3783
115 Wood Toepie 3 082 454 7975
116 Minnaar Tony 4 083 894 9485
117 Date-Chong Quinton 5 084 205 4776
118 B Sotiralis Steve 6 082 552 6898
119 Oppenshaw Derek 7 083 440 8323
120 Williams Pat 8 082 883 1879
121 Le Roux Gerhard 9 082 772 9667
122 Steyn Neels 10 083 225 4600
123 C Muller Chris 11 082 335 8998
124 Louw Anton 12 083 4422 898
125 Albertyn Piet 13 072 018 7921
126 Cook Peter 14 082 773 5925
127 Nieman Hendrik 15 082 443 6381
128 D Edwards Dave 16 082 450 8136
129 Sebastiao Tony 17
130 Mostert Dirk 18 082 868 2024
131 Cornelius Johan 19 082 656 0100
132 Naude Danie 20 083 636 6166
133 van Staden Lourens 21 Reserve 082 853 2929
134 Orsmond Johnny 21 Reserve 082 901 8811
135
136 Men 55 - 3 Teams - 15 Players
137 A Colburn Alan 1 082 806 0744
138 Dyason Arthur 2 083 6310 170
139 Pienaar Hendrik 3 082 777 0277
140 Du Toit Willie 4 083 676 5347
141 Durbach Michael 5 083 463 1748
142 B Perold Sakkie 6 082 823 5352
143 Lemke Rob 7 082 417 7689
144 De Jager Willie 8 073 438 2224
145 Penzhorn Waldi 9 082 902 6149
146 Orsmond Eddie 10 084 549 7224
147 Poalses Trevor 11 RES 082 924 6870
148 C van der Walt Martin 12 083 444 2330
149 Visagie Hendrik 13 083 287 3895
150 Lotter Andre 14 082 453 8388
151 More Robert 15 082 556 7149
152
153 Men 60 - 2 Teams - 10 Players
154 A Blignaut Bertie 1 082 458 1900
155 Reinecke Andre 2 072 313 2821
156 Kayat Des 3 082 465 4197
157 Pierce Michael 4 082 938 3718
158 Steward Tim 5 (012) 346 8061
159 B Rothman Dave 6 082 807 0574
160 Swart Pieter 7 082 951 8661
161 Kapp Lawrence 8 072 320 0211
162 Remmers Ronald 9 072 210 7024
163 Richards Neill 10 082 922 8197
164 Erasmus Jurie 11 Reserve 082 900 3003
165 J v Rensburg Lukas 12 Reserve 082 579 3395
166
167 Men 65 - 1 Team - 5 Players
168 A Avery David 1 082 412 7553
169 Truter Danny 2 083 605 9223
170 Pritchard Arthur 3 083 460 3030
171 De Klerk Louis 4 083 397 6567
172 Lemmer Gerry 5 082 578 9183
173 Haupt Fred 6 083 653 2531
174 De Muelenaere Georges 7 082 551 7311


Operations Director Tom Wilkinson 031 452 1918 083 226 1160
General Manager Jaco Venter 012 529 6869 079 891 8190
Facility Manager RDS Supplier Park Brendan McFerrier 012 564 3374 083 458 1634
Export Manager Bernard vd Berg 012 529 6020 082 376 7038
Import Manager Isaacson Ncube 012 529 6877 082 895 2225
Admin Manager Lebo Poo 012 529 6049 084 606 5434
CHEMICAL DIVISION
Operations Director Stephen Smith 031 452 1903 082 771 1134
General Manager Len Pather 031 206 0730 082 886 3767
Facility Manager – RDS Denver Jasper Van Rensburg 011 621 1649 082 600 0361
Facility Manager –RDS Umbilo Pravin Singh 031 2060730 082 889 0019
Admin Manager Tony Moodley 031 206 0730 084 326 0320
GENERAL WAREHOUSE DIVISION Top
Operations Director Stephen Smith 031 452 1903 082 771 1134
General Manager Andrew Richmond 011 601 8901 083 607 4188
Facility Manager – East London Charl Van Biljon 043 731 2384 083 463 7500
Facility Manager – Port Elizabeth Frans Crouse 041 484 1651 084 861 6112
Facility Manager – RDS Montague Gardens Johan De Beer 021 951 7712 083 320 8864
Facility Manager – RDS Mobeni Greg Saunders 031 452 1916 082 908 3686
Regional Manager –Paarden Eiland Robert Pick 021 508 7650 072 214 9287
Admin Manager Imraan Paruk 011 601 8903 072 517 0584
PAPER, PULP AND PACKAGING (P3)
Managing Director David Leisegang 031 452 1906 083 321 7958
General Manager Petrus Gerber 031 461 9600 083 227 2197
Facility Manager – Super Terminal Daniel Hunter 031 461 9600 083 412 2607
Facility Manager – RDS Culverwell Park Dominique Pastor 011 724 7603 082 820 6999
Facility Manager – RDS Richards Bay To be appointed 035 902 2083 n/a
Operations Manager – RDS Pinetown Ravi Naidoo 031 716 5700 082 937 8733
Facility Manager – Maydon Wharf Malcolm Bowes 031 274 5285 083 378 5496
Commercial Manager David Tayler 031 461 9600 083 640 3933
RETAIL DIVISION Top
Operations Director Tom Wilkinson 031 452 1918 083 226 1160
General Manager Desiree Spengler 021 551 5132 082 655 5005

 X

If you wish to submit your organisation's details go here:


Facility Manager – RTL Maxmead Margie Magnussen 031 717 5800 082 770 8888
Facility Manager – RTL Midrand Bronwen Bothma 012 621 6103 082 326 2068
Facility Manager – RTL Port Elizabeth Frans Crouse 041 484 1651 084 861 6112
Facility Manager –BIL PEP Cape Town Karin Karra 021 937 2404 083 449 1895
Operations Manager – PEP Prospecton Stephan van Graan 031 913 9460 072 626 1261
Admin Manager Maggie Schoeman 011 724 7601 083 349 3044
STATIONERY DIVISION
Operations Director Tom Wilkinson 031 452 1903 082 771 1134
General Manager Wouter Kirstein 011 601 8905 078 800 1199
Facility Manager – Mobeni Richard Maistry 031 462 2081 082 410 3419
Facility Manager – Pencil Park Wynand Muller 011 677 0000 082 375 5216
Admin Manager Sylvia Du Toit 011 677 0000 073 725 73 84
TRANSPORT DIVISION
Operations Director Stephen Smith 031 452 1903 082 771 1134
General Manager Marcus Ellappan 031 452 1966 082 559 1148
Operations Manager – Richard Carte Sooben Govender 031 452 1959 082 260 2212
Admin Manager Michael Singh 031 452 1967 083 333 1288
SUPPORT SERVICES Top
Managing Director David Leisegang 031 452 1906 083 321 7958
General Manager Operations Support Gary Sivertsen 031 452 1914 082 451 1301
General Manager SHERQ Terri Clapperton 031 452 1910 082 613 9422
General Manager Training Academy Rodney Ford 031 452 1904 082 901 8252
Commercial Manager Lambie Paraskevopoulos 031 452 1909 n/a
Financial Manager Arika Gengan 031 452 1954 082 448 5529
HR Manager Chrisna Bruwer 031 452 1908 082 700 6240
IT Manager Martie Bothma 031 452 1912 082 893 7378
Legal Advisor Alison Wixley 031 452 1950 n/a
Marketing Manager Fiona Cragg 031 452 1907 082 941 7705
National Admin Manager Dan Chetty 031 452 1931 083 233 1999


Jannie Badenhorst 092 677 183 3110
Tommy Corns 267 7240 6237
EASTERN CAPE
NAME NUMBER
Tertius Steyn 082 373 2176
FREE STATE
NAME NUMBER
Cesserien Booyens 082 920 9048

Petrus Erasmus 072 289 6873
Rassie Erasmus 082 442 7056
Sas Kasselman 082 787 5175
GARDEN ROUTE
NAME NUMBER
Koos Britz 082 574 9656
Marius Burger 072 612 2760
Martin Cloete 082 888 2465
Nicolene de Swart 072 538 2705
Christie Heyns 072 125 1859
Michael Hough 082 874 9254
Perez Julyan 082 787 3602
Johannes Koekemoer 082 567 6312
Giel Mans 073 536 7443
Hannes Pienaar 083 202 8321
Elsabie Pullen 083 633 0288
Bertie Steyn 083 630 3991
Jean-Pierre Wiese 082 803 5691

Gerhard van Houten 083 268 0866
Jacobus Visser 083 651 4849

GAUTENG
NAME NUMBER
Marius Bronkhorst 083 461 2852
Willie Buchner 082 452 7617
Chris de Andreou 083 461 7488
Willem de Wet 082 821 7825
Franco Diederichs 082 866 2322
Geoff Drake 082 600 7768
Francois du Toit 082 823 4422
Gerhard du Toit 082 820 2328
Hanri du Toit 082 445 0381
Jan Erasmus 082 561 0880
Benita Evans 083 302 5953
Richard Fitzgerald 083 250 9384
Schalk Fourie 082 860 1677
Leon Grobler 082 377 4400
Marcus Kilian 082 053 6908
Jako Kruger 074 101 7857
Lyn Maxwell 083 283 8889
Dan Nel 082 782 0970
Jacobus Olivier 082 888 1345
Jaco Pretorius 082 454 4026
Suzaan Pretorius 083 999 8881
Gerrie Roets 072 757 2810
Albie Roux 083 375 9916
Nico Sauermann 083 273 9577
JJ Swanepoel 082 458 5184
Nick van Eeden 083 625 0528
Grant van Blerck 082 331 9206
Dawie Visagie 082 549 8706
Gerrie van der Merwe 083 779 6329
Toon van der Merwe 083 458 7880
Sunette van der Westhuizen 082 821 1100
Jennifer Yardley 082 887 4252
Brian Young 083 290 1802
KWAZULU NATAL
NAME NUMBER
Johannes Boshoff 083 279 8310
Dave Chaplin 083 272 0299
Danie de Lange 083 274 4805
Dave Fourie 082 900 9653
Tony Hayman 083 675 2500
Shaun Knight 082 850 6672
Craig Murphy 082 675 2500
Andrew Rowan 078 112 2317
Douw Steyn 082 826 8396
Willy-James Ward 073 889 9585
LIMPOPO
NAME NUMBER
Martin Darling 082 416 2826
Sharita Darling 082 539 1885
PORT ELIZABETH
NAME NUMBER
Phillip Blaauw 082 550 6535
Giel Mans 073 536 7443
WESTERN CAPE
NAME NUMBER
Pieter Avenant 082 857 7752
Noel Day 083 457 4797
Andre Diedericks 083 388 3003
Marius de Bruyn 083 677 0028
Henk de Waal 082 5561563
Gert Dippenaar 083 701 7281
Niel du Toit 083 226 9858
Wouter du Toit 083 651 4896
Deon Falck 083 276 2164

Thinus Geldenhuys 082 926 0037
Peter Hawthorne 082 870 2885
Nini Jerman 082 871 0179
Marlene Kitching 072 278 5553
Basil Liebenberg 082 576 2738
Theodore Liebenberg 083 297 5985
Nico Meyer 083 270 3635
Ruth Munitz 082 394 0015
Sheridan Pollock 082 781 3657
Christo Schreuder 072 903 8162
Jaco Serfontein 082 378 4132
Ian Smit 082 879 6749
Riaan Smit 083 285 7301
Ivan Smook 083 630 8182
Braam Steyn 082 304 9994
Marius Steyn 082 771 8058
Tiaan Strauss 082 884 4770
Doron Rahamim 082 888 2871
Jaco Rheeder 082 775 0722
Johan Roets 083 258 5108
Annelien van der Merwe 072 864 3112
Dolf van der Merwe 082 449 7483
Chris van der Westhuizen 082 413 7268
Schoeman van Lille 082 856 5261
Andre van Niekerk 082 455 2066
Johan Weitsz 084 669 1883
Marius Wiese 082 304 9378
Michael Wilmot 083 232 8971
WITBANK
NAME NUMBER
Clarissa du Plessis 082 906 0012
SWAZILAND

Doo Aphane 267 607 1830
Mike Zulu 266 614 1613
ZAMBIA
NAME NUMBER
Ignatius Lindeque 260 99368290


Contact: Director, Local Liaison and Information Management
Mr Michael Currin
Telephone: (012) 314 2133 or cell: 084 580 1672
Fax: (012) 323 4979 E-maill: Michael@gcis.gov.za
Please call the contact details listed below:
VENUES & CONTACT DETAILS
KwaZulu-Natal, April 27
Programme Coordinator: Tsietsi Telite, telephone (031) 360 6553 or cell: 082 887 3708
GCIS Regional Manager: Malcolm Bagwell, telephone (031) 301 6787
CONTACTS
VENUES
Mondli Mbambo Cell: 083 959 5502
Durban: City Hall
Zakhele Themba Cell: 072 188 3891
Park Rynie: Park Rynie Camp Site
Archie Mngadi Cell: 082 851 5121
Hluhluwe: Hluhluwe Primary School (not yet confirmed at 26/04/04)
Mr. Mbonambi Cell: 083 440 9386
Empangeni: Empangeni Civic Centre
Mandla Mayise Cell: 082 411 9518
Stanger: Dukuza Community Hall
Sakhile Khumalo Cell: 082 688 7362
Msinga: Msinga Community Hall
Arnold Ramodide Cell: 082 557 0846
Madadeni: Amandla Cinema
Zakhele Mazibuko Cell: 082 809 9036
Ladysmith: Ladysmith Town Hall (not yet confirmed at 26/04/04)
Lechamochamo Cell: 083 393 7911
Matatiele: Nokhwezi Community Hall
Mbulelo Sibiya Cell: 082 907 5299
Howick West: Community Hall
Mbulelo Sibiya Cell: 082 907 5299
Impendle: Community Hall
Nqobile Mchunu Cell: 082 439 4269
Ulundi: Mandleni-Matleng Youth Centre (not yet confirmed at 26/04/04)
________________________________________
Page 2
GOVERNMENT COMMUNICATION AND INFORMATION SYSTEM
Page 2
Mpumalanga, April 27
Programme Coordinator: Adv Stanley Soko, telephone (013) 766 2168
GCIS Regional Manager: Sydwell Thumbathi, telephone (013) 753 2397
CONTACTS
VENUES
Smanga Shongwe Cell: 072 774 6258
1. Mpuluzi MPCC, Fernie A (Gert Sibande District)
Solly Bila Cell: 083 313 9549
2. Mzinoni Community hall, Bethal (Gert Sibande District)
Lolo Moloko Cell: 072 324 0965
3. Margason Hall, Margason (Gert Sibande District)
Anna Mnguni Cell: 073 238 3365
4. Verina, Verina Community Hall
Smanga Shongwe Cell: 072 774 6258
5. Matsamo MPCC, Stand 10, Schoemansdal, (Ehlanzeni District)
Jerry Nkosi Cell: 082 356 8591
6. Louwveld Stadium, Matsulu, (Ehlanzeni District)
Solly Bila Cell: 083 313 9549
7. Grootvlei, Grootvlei Town Hall
Anna Mnguni Cell: 073 238 3365
8. Kameel Rivier, Kameel Rivier Community Hall
Jerry Nkosi Cell: 082 356 8591
9. Hendrina, Hendrina Community Hall
Northwest, April 27
Programme Coordinator: Cornelius Monama, telephone (018) 387 3753
GCIS Regional Manager: Mareka Mofokeng, telephone (018) 381 7071
CONTACTS
VENUES
Gale Diokana Cell: 072 297 2119
1. Zeerust, Leeufontein Village Hall, plus tent (Central District)
Karabo Diale Cell: 072 709 2892
2. Ledig Village, Tent next to Tribal Hall, outside Rustenburg – close to Sun City,
(Bojanala District)
Genet Tshite Cell: 082 643 8646
3. Kanana Hall, Next to Kanana Stadium, Orkney (Southern District)
Rapule Moshwang Cell: 083 530 0586
4. Kudunkgwane, Next to Tlakgameng Village, 70 km from Ganyesa (Bophirima
District)
Rapule Moswang Cell: 083 530 0586
5. Huhudi Township, Huhudi Stadium
Limpopo, April 27
Programme Coordinator: Andile Msindwana, telephone (015) 287 6025
GCIS Regional Manager: Evans Selomo, telephone (015) 291 4689
CONTACTS
VENUES
1. Molepo Tribal Authority, Boshega Village, Mphogodiba CAPRICORN
2. Senwabarwana FET, Senwabarwana Township
3. Capricorn FET
Mohlopi CM Cell: 083 742 6773
4. University Of Limpopo (TURFLOOP), Zone A, Mankweng
________________________________________
Page 3
GOVERNMENT COMMUNICATION AND INFORMATION SYSTEM
Page 3
CONTACTS
VENUES
5. Metz Hall, Next to Ramatau High School, Same Street to Letsoalo Tribal Authority
BOHLABELA
Nkuna NE Cell: 082 530 7193
6. Mkhuhlu Hall, Next to Bushbuckridge Local Municipality Offices and Mkhuhle
Comprehensive School.
Mokgoebo KR Cell: 072 632 4753
7. Leeufontein Hall, Marble Hall next to Moganyaka SEKHUKHUNE
Rasodi LW Cell: 073 416 0490
8. Apel Sports Ground, Fetakgomo Municipality
Apel, Sekhukhune
R Matebula Tel: (015) 812 5602
9. Makhuva MPCC, Makhuva Village, HC Matevula MOPANI
Ndlovu MC Cell: 083 922 0640
10. Mashishimale MPCC, Mashishimale Village
Chief Mashimale
Mabusela SI Cell: 082 975 8303
11. Phaganang Hall, Joe Slovo Street, Opposite Methodist Church, Ext. 6 [FRU
event]
Du Toit CA Tel: (015) 291 4689
12. Regorogile Hall, Regorogile Ext 1, Boitshoko Street
Mabusela SI Cell: 082 975 8303
13. Mahwelereng Community Hall, Zone A, Mahwelereng
14. Muduluni Community Hall, Muduluni Village
Harkutama VHEMBE
15. Shingwedzi MPCC, Madonsi Street, Malamulele
Ravhura TG Cell: 082 421 3461
16. UNIVENDA, Science & Technology Auditorium
Matome Mohlopi Cell: 083 742 6773
17. Lebowakgomo, Zone F - Taxi Rank
Free State, April 27
Programme Coordinator: Arnold Lubbe, telephone (051) 405 4680
GCIS Regional Manager: Tshenelo Mokeyane, telephone (051) 448 4505
CONTACTS
VENUES
A Phalatsane Cell: 082 636 8027
1. Excelsior, Mahlatswetsa Hall
Manana Sephiri Cell: 083 348 0731
2. Clocolan, Town Hall, Andries Pretorius Street
A Topkin Cell: 082 59 11091
3. Smithfield/Zestron, Community Hall
Khumalo Street
P Matsoso Cell: 083 249 7422
4. Namahadi (MPCC), Dr. T.K. Mopeli Road, Charles Mopeli Stadium (Qwa Qwa)
L Janse v. Rensburg Tel: (051) 448 4505
5. Jagersfontein, Itumeleng Community Hall
Henk Zeeman Cell: 082 402 3145
6. Dewetsdorp, Morojaneng Hall, Tsuene Street
Sello Moshodi Cell: 072 634 7164
7. Parys, Community Hall, 451 Khumalo Street
Tshenolo Mokeyane Cell: 084 5000 529
8. Winburg, Makeleketla Hall, Township (library)
Tshenolo Mokeyane Cell: 084 5000 529
9. Villiers (MPCC), Community Hall, 32 Gameda Street
Solly Witvoet Tel: (051) 448 4505
10. Wesslesbron, Church Street (Main Road). Monyakeng Township
Gerald Modise Cell: 083 304 81 34
11. Koffiefontein, Community Hall
________________________________________
Page 4
GOVERNMENT COMMUNICATION AND INFORMATION SYSTEM
Page 4
Western Cape, April 27
Programme Coordinator: Hannetjie du Preez, telephone (021) 483 9509 or cell: 082 784 5773
GCIS Regional Manager: Brent Simon, telephone (021) 421 5070
CONTACTS
VENUES
1. Swellendam: Community Hall, 49 Voortrekker Street
2. Grabouw: Gerald Wright Saal, 1 Arbour Drive/Ou Kaapse Weg.
G. Gertse Cell: 082 870 9800
3. Hermanus: Zwelihle Community Hall
4. Op die Berg: Nyikintaba Community Hall
5. Paarl: Huguenot Community Hall, Main Rd, Paarl
E Tshandu Cell: 0833 024 900
6. Ashton: Zolani Community Hall, Building St, Ashton
7. Beaufort West: 3 Devries Street
8. Prins Albert: VGK Kerk, Enslin St
G Thopps Cell: 084 7655 027
9. Merweville: George Frederick Primer, Dominee Pienaar St
10. Riversdale: Die Dorpsplein, Mitchell en Dickson St (under Municipal buildings)
11. Calitzdorp: Gemeenskapsaal, 1ste Laan Bergsig
D Barends Cell: 082 598 0272
12. Plettenberg bay: Kranshoek Sports Field
13. Vredendal: Sports Ground Hall, Dam St
14. Hopefield: Hopefield Civic Centre, Skool St
Jacques Pheiffer Cell: 083 713 3692
15. Moorreesburg: Rosenhof Sport Ground, Kotze St
Northern Cape, April 27
Programme Coordinator: Mike Hendricks, telephone (053) 839 8045
GCIS Regional Manager: Marius Nagel, telephone (053) 832 1378
CONTACTS
VENUES
Willem van Dalen Cell: 082 3311008
1. Kimberly, Galeshewe Stadium Phakedi St
J van der Merwe Cell: 083 455 1236
2. Upington, Danie Kuys Stadium
K Engel Cell: 084 778 4963
3. Kuruman, Batlaros Sports Stadium
A Tutuse Cell: 073 135 2626
4. De Aar, Nonzwakazi Sports Ground
E Beukes Cell: 083 985 7954
5. Springbok, McCloudpark (Nababeeb)
A Tutuse Cell: 073 135 2626
6. Colesberg, Colesberg Sports Grounds
R Swartz Cell: 082 326 4991
7. Calvinia, Calvinia West Sports Ground
________________________________________
Page 5
GOVERNMENT COMMUNICATION AND INFORMATION SYSTEM
Page 5
Eastern Cape, April 27
Programme Coordinator: Peter Mbebe, telephone (014) 609 5842
GCIS Regional Office: Angie Simani, telephone (043) 722 2602
CONTACTS
VENUES
Ntombekhaya Balinto Cell: 072 426 8298
1. Mqanduli, Mqanduli Stadium
Piet van Wyk Tel: (041) 282 2022
2. Louterwater, next to main road from PE to Oudtshoorn (Langkloof)
3. Mt Frere, Dangwana location ward 12, Mt Frere
Vuyokazi Cell: 083 922 4993
4. Umzimkulu, Ward 5 Riverside Umzimkulu
5. Venterstadt, Venterstadt Hall
Thabo Motloho Cell: 072 2219 444
6. Bensonvale, Bensonvale MPCC Hall, Bensonvale College (Sterkspruit)
Mr. Vanda Tel: (040) 673 3095
7. Peddie, erf 313, Peddie
Cllr. Xhego Cell: 084 222 8104
8. Elliotdale, 78 Main Street, Elliotdale
Monde Stratu Cell: 082 7933 248
9. Molteno, Nomonde Community Hall, Molteno
Mkululi Titi Cell: 082 701 2597
10. Hewu/Whittesea, Mchewula Community Hall
Vuyiseka Tel: (047) 874 0874
11. Tsomo, Tsomo Community Hall, Tsomo
Butsha Bomela Cell: 073 1666 442
12. Qunu MPCC, N2 road, opposite Nelson Mandela House, Qunu Village, Umtata
Thabo Motlohi Cell: 072 221 94444
13. Ukhahlamba, Office of Premier sponsored
14. Cacadu, Sports Complex, Joza
Piet van Wyk Tel: (041) 282 2022
15. Somerset East, Youth Centre (Cacadu)
Gauteng, April 27
Programme Coordinator: Bheki Sibeko, telephone (011) 355 2511
GCIS Regional Manager: Peter Gumede, telephone (011) 834 3560
CONTACTS
VENUES
The main event is at the Union Buildings, Pretoria
1. Park Station, c/o de Villiers and Risik Str, Jhb
2. Bara Taxi Rank, Near Chris Hani Baragwanath Hosp
Peter Gumede Cell: 083 376 8486
3. Germiston Station, Railway Road, Germiston
Sibusiso Ipelegeng Cell: 072 242 5994
4. Ipelegeng MPCC, c/o Phera and Khumalo Street, White City, Soweto
Esme Modisane Cell: 082 930 0267
5. Zithobeni MPCC, Municipal Buildings
642 Kabini Street, Bronkhorstspruit
Ishmael Mabotja Cell: 082 683 0011
6. Thembisa MPCC, 238 Igqagqa Section
C/o Andrew Matheto and George Nyang Street
Moketi Cell: 083 457 5501
7.Sebokeng/Vaal MPCC, Old Lekoa Vaal Municipal Buildings Moshoeshoe Street.
Sebokeng
Nic Coertzee Tel: (011) 834 3560
8. Alexandra MPCC, c/o 8th Avenue and Rooseveld Street, Alexandra
Dikeledi Cell: 082 560 9044
9. Diepsloot MPCC, Stand 386, opposite Taxi Rank, Diepsloot West
Ellen Cell: 083 792 3575
10. Brandvlei MPCC, Main road towards Brandvlei; The Randfontein-Ventersdorp
Road
________________________________________

Micah Cell: 082 686 8688
11. Faranani MPCC, Modjagji Street, Tsakane

Robbie Cell: 083 621 9533
12. Daveyton MPCC, Municipal Buildings
Daveyton Mall Prescinct, Essylen Street

Ellen Cell: 083 792 3575
13. Mohlakeng MPCC, Municipal Buildings, Ralerata Street, Mohlakeng
Jeffrey Cell: 082 771 3184
14. Mogale City, Coronation Park



Annlin
Marié de Jager
Hester Blignaut
Annèla van Niekerk

012 542 1449
012 543 0377
012 545 0252

083 611 0317
083 777 3535
082 472 9205
Brits
Alta Coetzee
Marié de Jager

012 735 1414
012 542 1449
083 788 2259
083 611 0317
Brooklyn

Dr Milde Weiss
Hester Blignaut

012 543 0377

082 62 02 319
083 777 3535
Centurion
Benita Serfontein - IMUNE
Manda Coetzee - IMUNE
Elize Friedman - IMUNE
Britt Erasmus
Dr Milde Weiss
Susan van Landeghem
Liesl Smith

012-654 0207
012-654 0956
012 653 6964
012 661 8429

082 8597621
072 475 3296
083 286 9609
082 480 4058
082 413 7526
082 620 2319
073 461 9724
079 875 4686
Doornpoort
Hester Blignaut

012 543 0377
083 777 3535

Elardus Park
Faan van der Westhuizen
Leon Swanepoel

012 345 3006
012 345 1195
082 825 0376
082 938 3447
Erasmia (Pretoria-West)


Fatima Mohamed
012 370 1535
071 939 4786
Faerie Glen

Tersia Dreckmeyr
082 452 3521
Garsfontein


Melinda du Toit
012 998 9511
082 377 3830
Hartebeesportdam

Alta Coetzee
Marié de Jager

012 735 1414
012 542 1449
083 788 2259
083 611 0317
Lynnwood
Zelda Rautenbach
Hester Blignaut
012 361 55 23
012 543 0377

083 532 0820
083 777 3535
Magalieskruin
Annelize Janse van Rensburg
Hester Blignaut

012 548 3436
012 543 0377
078 358 3689
083 777 3535
Montanapark
Annelize Janse van Rensburg
Hester Blignaut

012 548 3436
012 543 0377
078 358 3689
083 777 3535

Menlopark
Annelie Rabie - IMUNE

012 346 8952

083 372 2333
Menlyn
Florance Steyn - IMUNE
Hester Blignaut


012 543 0377
073 867 6842
083 777 3535
Montana
Marié de Jager
Hester Blignaut

012 542 1449
012 543 0377
083 611 0317
083 777 3535
Moreleta Park
Hein Badenhorst
Marthie Badenhorst

012 997 4992
012 997 4992
082 464 8423
082 464 8423

Mountainview
Marié de Jager
Hester Blignaut

012 542 1449
012 543 0377
083 611 0317
083 777 3535
Muckleuk
Petrus & Carin Jansen
012 460 3011
012 460 3025

082 926 1652
Newlands
Lourett Visser

083 254 6821
Pierre van Ryneveld
Stephan Van Der Lingen

012 662 1954
072 819 8230
Pretoria
Dalene du Plessis
Mariè de Jager


012-542 1449
082 672 9008
083 611 0317
Pretoria East
Marlene Guadagnino

0825721368
Pretoria North
Marié de Jager
Markie De Wagter

012 542 1449
012 567 3040
083 611 0317
082 785 8052
Rayton
Suzanne van Rensburg-IMUNE

082 575 3433
Sinoville
Marié de Jager
Hester Blignaut
012 542 1449
012 543 0377

083 611 0317
083 777 3535
Valhalla
Dr Danie Van Zyl
Beatrice Van Zyl

012 651 5822
012 651 5822
083 512 4313
083 512 4313

Woodhill Estate
Elna v d Berg

012 998 6238
082 448 9861
Wierdapark
Carlene van Dyk

012 374 2037
083 589 1169
Willow Glen
Adrian Dyzel

082 6992292
Wapadrand
Hanri Badenhorst


082 534 0683






Jan Grobler
(SHASA & Founder, Course Facilitator, Master Hypnotherapist, Traditional Health Practitioners SA)
Spiritual Hypnotherapy, Egyptian Healing, Reiki Master, Energy healing, Clairvoyant Readings, Distant Healing, House Clearings, Motivational Speaker, Author of many courses. 083 394 8295 Boksburg

Jan Cloete
(SHASA Treasurer) Reiki Master, Kuruna Reiki - Advanced, Spiritual Hypnotherapist, Crystal Healing, Egyptian Healing 082 494 1328 Kempton Park
Janine Chauveau
(SHASA Secretary, PRO) NLP Master (Neuro Linguistic Programming), Reiki Master, Spiritual Hypnotherapist, Egyptian Healing, Spiritual Healing Massaging, House & Small Business cleansings, Native American Hair Feathers
(10 Free sessions) 082 652 6816
Allans Neck, Roodepoort
Cherie Smith Reiki Healing, Tarot Readings, Guide Drawings
(10 Free sessions)
072 495 1222 Primrose



Sandie Curtis Reiki Master, Kuruna Reiki- Advanced, Crystal Healing, Hypnotherapist
(10 Free sessions) 083 284 0537 Benoni
Peter Horn Reiki Advanced
(10 Free sessions) 083 307 5111 Benoni
Roberta Sabbioni (Ancient Egyptian Priestess) Violet Flame Healing Centre:-Reiki & Attunements, Egyptian Healing, Spiritual Hypnotherapist, Meditation, Angle talks, Tesla Zero Point Energy Plates, 083 963 8055 Kensington
Rene Grobler Reiki Healing (10 Free sessions) 083 514 1049 Bonaero Park Kempton Park
Neels Van Staden Reiki Healing
(10 Free sessions) 073 447 3783 Bonaero Park Kempton Park
Joanne Lindolent Reiki Healing (10 Free sessions) 083 551 1427

Kenneth Zietsman Reiki Healing (10 Free sessions) 082 776 4478 Roodepoort
Gigi White Psychic Medium
(10 Free sessions) 072 823 2785 Alberton
Natalie Bayer Reiki Healing (10 Free sessions) 084 886 9185 Alberton
Mariet Matsela Munaka Reiki Healing (10 Free sessions) 072 822 3455 Katlehong/Germiston
Motopja Pamphilia Hlapa Spiritual Healing
(10 Free sessions) 076 094 4285 Alberton/JHB South
Vivienne dos Santos Spiritual Healing
(10 Free sessions) 082 735 2389 Boksburg
Richard Riley Reiki Healing (10 Free sessions) 071 676 0897 Benoni
Rolien Hattingh Spiritual Healing
(10 Free sessions) 082 490 8310 Benoni
Mary Jane Riley Reiki Healing (10 Free sessions) 072 277 8511 Springs
Lorna Stanton Spiritual Healing
(10 Free sessions) 083 757 0440 Linksfield-Johannesburg
Yvonne Daphne Finch Counselor / Healer
(10 Free sessions) 079 391 3784 Fourways
Raymond Ashley Billson Universal Energy Healer
(10 Free sessions) 076 514 3558 Kensington
Sandie Curtis Egyptian Healing, Spiritual Hypnotherapy, Reiki Master, Crystal Healing
(10 Free sessions) 083 286 0537 Benoni
Veronica Steenkamp Epyptian Healing, Spiritual Hypnotherapy, Reiki Master, Crystal Healing, Healing Touch, Arch Angelic Attunements 084 591 1201 Kensington
Alta Grobbelaar Crystal Healing, Reiki Healing (10 Free sessions), Crystal Jewelry (Gemstones) 083 627 2052 Boksburg
Tom Barker Reiki Healing (10 Free sessions), Spiritual Healing, Spiritual Hypnotherapy, Supplier of Natural Healing Products
Nicolette Soufis Reiki Healing (10 Free sessions) 073 175 2988 Bononi
Spiridoula Poloyannis Reiki Healing (10 Free sessions) 082 851 8020 Boksburg
Cristalla Soufis-Jansen Reiki Healing (10 Free sessions), Integrated Learning Therapy, Baby massage, Life purpose workshops 084 478 0604 Benoni
Christie-Jamies Jansen Reiki Healing (10 Free sessions), Neuro-Linguistic Programmer, Metaphysician, Self Relaxation workshop, Meditation, Space Clearing, Relationship Guidance 076 732 6851 Benoni
Heinrich Meintjies Reiki Healing (10 Free sessions) 082 492 1159 Centurion
Janine Loggenberg Reiki Healing
(10 Free sessions), Aromatherapy 083 798 0304 Centurion
Thea Erasmus Reiki Healing
(10 Free sessions) 082 328 3068 Centurion
Nico Nel Reiki Healing
(10 Free sessions) 082 555 2220 Benoni
Vivi Damaskinos Reiki Healing
(10 Free sessions) 011 425 3931 Northmead
Damon Wolmarans Reiki Healing
(9 Free sessions) 082 318 5052 Norkem Park
Kathleen Wolmarans Reiki Healing
(9 Free sessions) 082 926 6824 Kempton Park
Bill Winning Reiki Healing
(10 Free sessions) 082 7731273 Benoni
Michael de Witt Reiki Healing
(10 Free sessions) 072 224 7080 Kempton Park
Jessica van Dyk Reiki Healing
(10 Free sessions) 079 399 2864 Kempton Park
Christine Winning Reiki Healing
(10 Free sessions) 083 461 0727 Kempton Park
Lesley van Vuuren Reiki Healing
(10 Free sessions), Nutritional Therapist 082 372 0486 Benoni
Mary Gaddin Reiki Healing
(10 Free sessions) 084 411 1896 Benoni
Elizabeth Sonia Kelly Reiki Healing
(10 Free sessions) 072 785 1060 Edenvale
Roxanne du Toit Reiki Healing
(10 Free sessions) Spiritual Hypnotherapy 083 703 9887 Bredell
Jan du Toit Reiki Healing
(10 Free sessions), Spiritual Hypnotherapy 083 268 1230 Bredell
Sue du Toit Reiki Healing
(10 Free sessions), Scio-Bio Feedback Practitioner 083 251 4416 Bredell, Kempton Park
Riette Fouche Reiki Healing
(10 Free sessions) 082 875 6857 Primrose
Christo van der Sandt Reiki Healing
(10 Free sessions) 071 562 0667 Primrose
Marinda Swart Reiki Healing
(10 Free sessions) 083 424 9275 Benoni
Leonard Swart Reiki Healing
(10 Free sessions) 082 870 3814 Benoni
Leandra Swart Reiki Healing
(10 Free sessions) 083 225 3199 Benoni
Myra Swart Reiki Healing
(10 Free sessions) 084 495 9028 Benoni
Brain Corless Reiki Healing
(10 Free sessions), Psychic Reading 083 260 0244 Benoni
Danie Minnaar Reiki Healing
(10 Free sessions) 083 417 7236 Bredell, Kempton Park
Nelda Prinsloo Reiki Healing
(4 Free sessions), Intuitive Healing, General Counseling, Meditations for Personal Healing, Sound Therapy 083 469 4425 Kempton Park




Thys Solomon
Egolete
082 878 3496
Chris J van Rensburg
Studio C
011 642 7826
Riëtte Voster
Laver Mnf Jewellers
012 643 0718
Colleen Schmulow
Nieman Jewellers
012 335 6475
Roy Morris
Roy Morris Jewellers
031 266 4251
Chris Barnard
CRB Jewellers
082 772 6566 / 011 678 7305
Phillip van de Linde
Linde Collection
021 422 0041
Ettienne Towsen
Ettienne Towsen
084 208 2789
Daniel Jacobs
Daniel Jacobs Jewellery
021 880 1026
Simon Colgate
HBD Jewellers
012 349 2494
Derrick Dodkins
Derrick's Jewellers
011 313 9771
André van der Bank
Van der Bank Jewellers
012 663 4304
Ivan Mrkusic
Bancarft
083 675 3456
Wooshen Pilay
Woosh Designs
012 374 0812
Beata Meyer
Beata Designs
083 424 5668
Charnelle v/d Berg
White Apple Jewellers
076 508 1886
Eska Claire Kilbride
Eska Claire Designer Jewellers
083 609 1224
Lise - Marie Fogwell
Lise - Marie Fogwell
072 402 9173
Charmaine Naude
Manic Monday
082 342 5269
Steven Richards
Steven Richards Jewellery Designs
082 859 9807
Kirtikumar Devjee
Kirti Jewellers
012 374 0873
Carmen Dreyer
Carmen Dreyer
076 460 8974
Adrian Du Toit
Du Toit & Classtique Jewellers
021 876 2782
Phillipa Green
Phillipa Green
021 424 1102
Wayne Deglon
Wayne Deglon Jewellers
021 851 3182
Nikki Macintosh
Vignette Jewellers
021 421 9545
Ida Oliver
Ida Oliver
021 424 1101
Anika Harms
Anika Harms
021 881 3176
Johan Strydom
Juweelkuns
013 752 2494
Yair Shimansky
Shimansky Jewellers
021 421 2788
Marlene De Beer
Durban University of Technology
072 386 8404
Corné Naude
Studio C
011 642 7826
Christelle Viljoen
Studio C
011 642 7826
Songezo Baleni
Durban University of Technology
+27 31 203 6673/6
Phumlani Ndhlovu
Durban University of Technology
+27 31 203 6673/6
Chantelle Wehmeyer
Durban University of Technology
+27 31 203 6673/6
Ross Steel
Durban University of Technology
+27 31 203 6673/6
Kelly Meyers
Durban University of Technology
+27 31 203 6673/6
Chrystal Gouvelda StPern
Durban University of Technology
+27 31 203 6673/6
Nicolas Rose
Durban University of Technology
+27 31 203 6673/6
Babalo Rozani
Durban University of Technology
+27 31 203 6673/6
Sofia Da Silva Campos
Durban University of Technology
+27 31 203 6673/6
Jung- Shu Liao
Durban University of Technology
+27 31 203 6673/6
Kerryn Hay
Durban University of Technology
+27 31 203 6673/6
Nkosi Majozi
Durban University of Technology
+27 31 203 6673/6
________________________________________
Page 2
Anaias Rheiner
Durban University of Technology
+27 31 203 6673/6
Michelle Pujol
Durban University of Technology
+27 31 203 6673/6
Vivek Parshotam
University of Johannesburg
082 789 4498
Kevin Blake
University of Johannesburg
083 419 5819
Oliver Green
University of Johannesburg
084 884 4364
Emanuel Taliakis
Studio C
011 642 7826
Nonhlanhla Mahlangu
Studio C
011 642 7826
Lancelot Machacha
Studio C
011 642 7826
Eunis van Staden
Manic Monday
082 342 5269
Yolandi van Zyl
Manic Monday
082 342 5269
Absalom Khumalo
Nieman Jewellers
012 335 6475 / 072 516 2405
Pritesh Soni
Woosh Designs
012 374 0812
Tahila Bowman
Daniel Jacobs Jewellery
083 227 1887
Leandre Jacobs
Daniel Jacobs Jewellery
082 478 0910
Dean Dreyer
Carmen Dreyer
072 142 2370
Yvette H Burger
Cape Pennisula University
083 218 8200
Lenate de Villers
Cape Pennisula University
083 206 0623
Kezia Coetzee
Cape Pennisula University
072 540 8390
Tiffany Marx
Cape Pennisula University
083 534 2462
Zanya-Leigh Petherbridge
Cape Pennisula University
084 370 6544
Claire Drysdale
Cape Pennisula University
084 732 1254
Adéle Eksteen
Cape Pennisula University
084 586 1552
Yolanda Hollandes
Cape Pennisula University
082 496 8241
Michelle van Wyk
Cape Pennisula University
084 713 2015
Ilze Oberholzer
Cape Pennisula University
083 678 8468
Hester Bang Rhyn
Cape Pennisula University
072 384 3433
Elsa-Marie vd Merwe
Cape Pennisula University
0214603632
Charne T Wallis
Cape College
072 281 0806
Junade Isreal
Cape College
082 811 0185
Kevin Zhang
Cape College
076 706 0918
Rayno Swart
Cape College
021 464 3869
Badrunisa Fredericks
Cape College
021 464 3869
Wisaal Hendricks
Cape College
082 415 5636
Jane Merrifield
Cape College
072 545 5815
Judi Georgiades
Cape College
072 396 4277
Kate Kuhlmann
University of Stellenbosch
082 828 9289
Chantelle von Buddenbrock University of Stellenbosch
082 821 2457
Maritza Boonzaaier
University of Stellenbosch
072 532 2956
Izelle la Cock
University of Stellenbosch
072 189 6246
Donne Bullivant
University of Stellenbosch
021 808 3047
Anna Raimondo
University of Stellenbosch
072 115 9036
Nicole Lombaard
Tshwane University of Technology
076 526 0824
Talitha Victor
Tshwane University of Technology
082 567 3121
Charné vd Merwe
Tshwane University of Technology
072 355 8969
Arno Neff
Tshwane University of Technology
072 727 0765
Renata Pretorius
Tshwane University of Technology
072 658 7087
________________________________________
Page 3
Surita Pretorius
Tshwane University of Technology
082 779 7084
Lané Vorster
Tshwane University of Technology
083 399 1514
Darren Venter
Tshwane University of Technology
084 911 2456
Madelyne Botha
Tshwane University of Technology
083 258 3144
Kgotsofatso Mashigo
Tshwane University of Technology
082 968 0454
Nadia Delport
Tshwane University of Technology
084 580 3376
Willie Keller
Tshwane University of Technology
084 549 2814
Mamoraka Thoka
Tshwane University of Technology
078 326 2358
Liana Coetzee
Tshwane University of Technology
083 603 3189
Deidré Botes
Tshwane University of Technology
082 771 3491
Mariza Bouwer
Tshwane University of Technology
083 441 9335
Riaan J van Rensburg
Tshwane University of Technology
082 788 9971
Merishen Kruger
Tshwane University of Technology
083 394 0104
Lauren McKinley
Tshwane University of Technology
072 117 2663
Zolani Mayikna
Tshwane University of Technology
073 981 5419
Lauren Du Toit
Tshwane University of Technology
073 151 7690
Aimee Uren
Tshwane University of Technology
083 655 9843
MC Naudé
Andreas Salver Jewellers
011 706 6828