Note

Find what you want.

When you search on GOOGLE, type in "SA Cell" after the search term and obtain immediate contact details.

If you wish to be added to this searchable directory - Add me to the Directory too! Click Here.

Listing service: http://www.aded.co.za/index.php?option=com_chronocontact&chronoformname=Selfoon

Total Pageviews

Friday, November 4, 2011

To be edited: SA Cell

Mildred du Preez on 073-539-2009.

Alice 082-930-1992 011-464-1297.

Caryl Misselbrook - (011) 802 2964 (Gallo Manor)


Solina Richter - 083 309 0028 (Pretoria)

Sister Hettie Grove - (011) 815 6885 (Springs)

Elsabe Hayward - 083 497 6477 - (Klerksdorp)

Riana Koekemoer - (041) 991 1331 - (Uitenhage)

Sister Arysta Athanassiou - 082 694 3469 - (Vereeniging)

Barbara Hanrhan - 083 500 0062 - (Gauteng)

Heike Millar - 082 954 8376 - (Centurion)

Marinda Coetzee - 082 481 8337 - (Cape Town - Brackenfell)

Sister Lynda Lilienfeld - 082 771 8526 - (Edenvale)

Erna Loedolff - (012) 330 0324 - (Gauteng)

Lin Bushell - (034) 3126916 - (Durban)

J K Shapiro - (011) 896 3379 - (Boksburg)

Missy Huges Birth Partners - (011) 646 2808 - (Gauteng)

Infants Inc - (011) 447 5718 - (Gauteng)

Anna Marie Keyser - (018) 786 2281 - (Carletonville)

Valerie Henderson - (011) 622 8058 - (Gauteng)

Marianna Roome - (012) 809 2271 - (Pretoria)

Sharon Buckle - (031) 207 2102 - (Overport)

Karen Van der Merwe - (011) 425 2331 - (Benoni)

Desiree Hoppenstein - 082 680 5353 - (Linksfield Ridge, Johannesburg )

Debbie Huges - 082 651 9159 - (Gauteng)

Bridget Smith - 033 897 5172 - (Pietermaritzburg)

Gonam Pillay - 082 462 5373 - (Phoenix)

Moms & Babies Edu Centre - (011) 815 5889 - (Gauteng)

Cherice O Brien - 082 721 6180 - (Randburg)

Sister Ingrid Groenewald - (016) 423 4604 - (Vereeniging)

Merle Townsend - (021) 976 5740 - (Durbanville)

Rentia Burger - (017) 634 8245 - (Secunda)

Diane Williams - (012) 317 6754 - (Pretoria)

L Janse Van Rensburg - 083 701 7962 - (Pretoria)

Esther Diedericks - (051) 436 1869 - (Bloemfontein)

Conny Fraser - (021) 465 0346 - - (Vredehoek)

Megan - 082 553 7437 - (Springs)

Karin da Silva - (018) 653 8838 - (Klerksdorp)

Charlien Swart - (021) 480 6263 - (Cape Town)

Lenmed Hospital - (011) 854 4201 - (Lenasia)

Family health Services - (011) 852 3502- (Lenasia)

Wilma Louw - (021) 423 6043 -(Cape Town)

Moot General Hospital - (012) 330 0324 - (Pretoria)

Sister Comfort Ndubane - (011) 920 2957- (Tembisa)

Childbirth Education - (011) 453 5096 - (Edenvale)

Lina Erasmus - (023) 626 9669 - (Robertson)

Jackie Butler - (021) 559 6293 - (Edgemead)

Jana Maritz - (011) 922 1126 - (Kempton Park)

Sister Annelsie Fourie - (016) 950 8812 - (Vanderbijlpark)

Bellies and Baby's Centre - (011) 782 5790 - (Gauteng)

Desiree Olie - (011) 466 1146 - (Midrand)

Camelia du Toit - (021) 880 0302 - (Cape Town)

Riette Venter - (013) 235 1130 - (Lydenburg)

Sister Helen Ward - (041) 392 6128 - (George)

Kim de Aguiar - (012) 442 4801 - (Pretoria)

Sister Suzan Maimela - (011) 933 9125 - (Soweto)

Sister Jackie - (011) 988 1010 - (Soweto)

Medforum Hospital - (012) 317 6754 - (Pretoria)

Kim Goss Ross - (012) 460 9847 - (Pretoria)

Sister Lilian Centre - (012) 804 0909 - (Pretoria)

Sister Nest - (011) 480 4125 - (Gauteng)

Irene Bourquin - (021) 852 3040 - (Somerset West)

Sister Moira Koen - (011) 680 3159 - (Suideroord)

Little Miracle - (011) 475 6266 - (Roodepoort)

Fish Hoek Baby Business - (021) 782 3040 - (Fish Hoek)

Arlene Ege - (033) 386 3501 - (Pietermaritzburg)

Conny Fraser - (021) 465 0346 - (Cape Town)

Dr Mom's 084 455 5529 - (Durban, Montclair)

Doula - Karen Rosenberg - (033) 142 6176 - (Durban)

Doula - Linda English - 082 655 7070 - (Durban)

Doula - Miriam Fialik - 083 338 2993 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Charmaine Etsm - (021) 851 3166 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Jo Ann Whyrley - 082 457 6590 - (Gauteng)

Doula - Marina Howarth - (031) 568 2280 - (Durban)

Doula - Donna Bland - 082 696 8759 - (Gauteng)

Doula - Doula Association - (031) 205 5876 - (Durban)

Doula - Theoni - 083 954 4741 - (Gauteng)

Doula - Charmaine Muller - (021) 691 6648 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Lisa Southin - 084 776 8711 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Inga Bosman - 082 851 9976 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Helena Watkins - 073 171 9904 - (Durban)

Doula - Leigh Mendes - 083 954 4741 - (Gauteng)

Doula - Maria Sterrenberg - (011) 704 1007 - (Gauteng)

Doula - Henny Sheahan - 082 855 1767 - (Gauteng)

Doula - Emma Cerff - 082 969 0221 - (Gauteng)

Doula - Gwen Maseko - 083 590 2887 - (Gauteng)

Doula - Kim Anderson - (041) 373 8648 - (Port Elizabeth)

Doula - Laura Atkinson - 083 412 2839 - (Gauteng)

Doula - Karyn Casey - 083 656 8979 - (Gauteng)

Doula - Carol Gibson - 072 223 2404 - (Pretoria)

Doula - Linda Oertel - (011) 675 0853 - (Gauteng)

Doula - Tess Van Schalk - 082 292 7066 - (Gauteng)

Doula - Lee Ann Spongenberg - 082 478 0471 - (Gauteng)

Doula - Margo Killborn - 084 587 5669 - (Gauteng)

Doula - Lindi Gamaroff - 083 353 4810 - (Gauteng)

Doula - Madelyn Van Staden - 082 847 7227 - (Pretoria)

Doula - Silvana Angelosante - (031) 262 9520 - (Durban)

Doula - Linda May Visser - 072 323 6565 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Bronwyn Holmes - 082 497 4585 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Nicole Evans - 072 853 6760 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Linda Anderson - 083 340 5878 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Heather Gibbons - 072 188 1005 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Judy Rudd - 072 246 7070 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Susan Knighton Fitt - 082 214 9310 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Mandi Xauka - 083 507 9125 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Louise Goosen - 082 924 9593 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Lana Petersen - 073 514 9754 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Lee Ann Anderson - 082 325 7848 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Nicki Delmulle - 083 391 5258 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Lisa Hullett - 083 335 5789 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Andi Rive - 044 382 2800 - (Knysa)

Doula - Maralize Lamour - 044 876 0065 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Claire Robson - 084 280 4459 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Melanie Novitzkas - 082 929 038 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Leeann v.d Westhuizen - 083 448 2117 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Yvette Heymans - 083 368 2274 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Lorna Morrisy - 083 924 5442 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Kerry Pienar - 082 475 7776 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Caitlyn Collins - 072 018 5480 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Olivia Vredenburg - 082 858 0121 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Kim Bywater - 083 633 2777 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Annette van Niekerk - 084 612 2909 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Sandy Davis - 083 454 2273 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Leeann van Zyl - 076 764 3045 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Kim Bezuidenhout - 072 397 2417 - (Durban)

Doula - Ingelise Meisinger - 072 229 7132 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Paula Pedersen - 083 334 2253 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Jane Weideman - 083 779-7800 - (Cape Town)

Doula - Dr Mom's Doula Services - 084 455 5529 - (KZN)



Miems Scheepers has lost touch with her cousin Jean Seyffert (née Bruce). She has four children, Hansi, Nigel, Charlotte and Louis. Their last known address was in Fish Hoek, Cape Town. Call 011-452-8178 or 073-013-6732.

Looking for Billy van Rensburg. He’s married to Bessie, has a daughter, Cecilia, and two sons. Their last known address was in Johannesburg. Call Miemie on 011-452-8178.

Petra Gegenhuber would like to get in touch with Sven. They were last in touch in June 2003 in Randburg. Call 076-652-8447.

Seeking Kirsty Rose who lived in Edenvale, Johannesburg, in the ‘80s. We lost contact after I moved to Italy. E-mail Marco Maroso at maroso@libero.it.

Trying to locate Ghyll Kincaid-Smith who has three sisters and lived in Australia, Val Reid (née Hindes), Fiona (née Burchell) whose parents are Doug and Betty, Mike Borchardt, Michele Lupton, Mary (née Adamo), Janine Holzberger (née Gilpin), Fleurette (married to James) and Maria Flemming. E-mail Debbie

Williamson at debzwill@gmail.com.

I’d like to meet my biological mother. I was born on 23 May 1967 at Groote Schuur Hospital. Call Michael du Toit on 073-897-6371 or 079-524-8328.

Mmoloki Shamukuni in Botswana would like to contact Ben Ditiragalo. E-mail kingmmolah@yahoo.com.



SMS

Seek Melanie Grabe of Irving Str, Queenswood who also had sister Sandra and a younger brother. Contact Ursula Stander (née Wright) 082-821-8546.

Seeking Manie Bali. Last address 11 Sidar Rd, Clairwood, Durban. Call Denise 021-692-4805.

John Bodinton 076-114-7762.

Shareen 082-336-2535.

Craig Oliver 083-764-7835.

Heather Crawford 076-192-4212
Faye 072-668-0576.

? 083-453-3155.

Elysia 072-776-5577.




Seeking 1997 matriculants of Frans du Toit High School, Phalaborwa. E-mail kirsten@kirsten4music.com.

Joy Lundall on 072-896-1206.

Garry Wiehahn on 083-566-4896 or e-mail jackats@telkomsa.net.

Bollie on 028-271-5209.

Gabiba Talip on 083-477-1773 or e-mail abiba@mweb.co.za.

Berna on 073-337-3517 or 012-993-3616.

Charl Cilliers on 082-782-9773 or e-mail franban@mweb.co.za.

Leigh Williams on 082-451-3677 or e-mail leighpilk@yahoo.com.

Call Greg on 082-449-9568 or Lynne on 083-651-0618.

Contact Loraine on 011-392-5641.

Michelle on 072-117-7351 or Fiona on 084-607-9819.




Birthday Bash 082-856-9812 acemcc@lantic.co.za
Active Disciples www.adr4jesus.co.za
African Gladiators Colin 082-854-8080
Alligators MC - Richards Bay
Arachnid MCC Paulo 073-897-9709
Annoying Things
B
Bad Blood - Cape Town
Bad Bunch MC - Zululand
Events: Balele Rally Philip 083-300-0461or
Hog 082-905-1649
Beserkers MC - Ballito Cont: PRO: Ailsa Drummond 082-376-7331
email: r.j.d@mweb.co.za
Blade Riders MC - Durban Kevin 082-723-2200 or David 072-575-7660 E - Mail : fatboyslim @starmail.co.za
Jim Mathews 0827758306 0448742460.
Road Captain Quentin Harris 0825780590 044873587692 members active. EST 2007

Black Viper MCC Alfonso 083-957-5284
Blaque Diamonds MC
Khaya 079-105-5702














Blood Brothers
Bloody Mary's - Durban Jacky
Bone Deep Mcc - De Aar
Bosberg MCC
Brotherhood - Lydenburg Brooks Vice President
Brotherhood - Pretoria
Brothers By Blood - Cape Town
Brothers In Arms MC - Durban Mike 082-940-7363
Brothers of the Wind - Cape Town
C
Cato Ridge Riders MCC - KZN Nick Jordaan 082-405-8291 nickjordaan@msn.com
Celts Francis 083-991-0910
Centurions MC
Events: Toy Run; Day of the Clubs Hitler 072-271-4070 or
Piet 073-133-3744
Chains
Chapter 13 Natal Mike Mitten (Jube Jube) National President Cell: 082 654 0601 email: bevaman@gmail.com
Free State Vaugh Cochrane National Vice President Cell: 079 682 5555 email: massafrica@yahoo.com
Eastern Cape Bunty Viviers President Cell: 083 656 3785
Gauteng Long John Ibbotson President Cell: 076 182 9567
Maphumalnga Chase Ross President Cell: 072 957 2285
Cherokees MC
Chicken Outfit MC - Durban
Events Chicken Rally; Day of the Clubs Craig 083-440-9029
email: craigjoubert@gmail.com or email: Henry maintnw@feltex.co.za
Chicken Outfit MC - White River
Events E.T. Rally Brother Pete
Chicken Outfit MC - South Coast, KZN
Christlife Cruisers Steven 082-895-5709
Choosen Ones - West Rand
Cousins
Claw Riders Lyden 082-536-4427
CMA Benoni Freddy 0824463001
CMA Boksburg Pieter 0832897278
CMA - Boland Esri Malan
Email: esrimalan@gmail.com Cell: 072-634-1095
CMA - Cape Town Ian September
Email: pro-mech@telkjomsa.net Cell: 082-295-0802
CMA - Cape Town Racing Deon Cilliers
Email: deon@assitax.co.za Cell: 083-541-0505
CMA - KZN Regional Janna 083-952-0000 Website:
www.cmakzn.za.org
CMA - Durban - Admin Co-Ordinator KZN
Events: Nappy Run; Run for the Son; Faith Rally Hein 083-793-7975
hein@cmakzn.za.org
CMA - Durban
Events Nappy Run, Run for the Son, Faith Rally, Drag Race Marius 083-570-0876
Email: durban@cmakzn.za.org
CMA George, Cape Havie Havenga
handman@cyberperk.co.za Cell: 083-7255129
CMA - Highway (KZN) Ambrose 082-339-3307
Email: highway@cmakzn.za.org
CMA Jhb South Freddy 082-446-3001
CMA - Kalahari
Event Roads End Rally Japie 082-852-3423 or
Anita 083-206-7119
CMA - Kingwilliams Town - Cape Piet 082-748-4221
CMA - Margate Sarel 082-469-1623
Email: margate@cmakzn.za.org
CMA - Mosselbay - Cape Quinton Dreyer
Email: danabay@absamail.co.za Cell: 083-304-7579
CMA - Northend East London Mervin 082-823-0674
CMA - Pietermaritzburg KZN
Events Poker Run Bossie 084-886-6048
Email: maritzburg@cmakzn.za.org
CMA - Springs Werner 0828265003
CMA - VanderbijlPark
Memorial Service Pottie 082-413-5853 or
Mozzi 082-579-0322
CMA - West Coast Willie Holtshausen
Email: williecma@telkomsa.net
082-628-1935
Coast 2 Coast - Cape Town
Comanches MCC - Westonaria President Pieter Nel Cell: 0835242426 ; Vice President Johnny Berry Cell: 0837795451
Comrades MCC - Durban Lenny 084-505-1793
Convic MCC
Crazy Dogs J. vd Merwe 083-455-1187
Cruisers KZN
C ruisers MCC - C ape Town
Custom Riders KZN
Events Bee Sting Rally Terry 083-289-2096
Custom Riders - Gauteng
Events Poison Rally Jakes 082-493-3425 or Colette 083-417-7186

D

Da Cuzzies - Gauteng 082-337-9581
Dead Men Riding Dale 083-266-8628 or Joe 083-652-4040
Delinquents - Cape Town
Dog Mind Tony 082-936-4437 or Clinton 083-300-2282 ClintonH@messer-eutectic.co.za
Draconians Mcc Pieter 083-381-1143
Dragons
Drop Outs - Cape Town
Durban Riders MC
Events Squaw Rally Wilma 083-502-5807 or
Mike 082-567-4400
Dukes MCC Trevor 083-380-7741

E
El-Shaddai Zet 082-324-5556
Easy Riders MC - Cape Town
Event: Cobra Rally Marius 082-654-2291
Equilibrium Riders - Cape Town
Evil Eagles MC - Durban
Events: Tom 083-225-4962: Treasurer: Willem Email: willem.scrooby@kone.com
Evil Riders MC - Cape Town Anton Du Plessis 083-383-1308
Evolution Riders MCC
Excalibur - West Rand Hugo 0824960409 Marlene 0723007522 blackwidow1@webmail,co,za
Exiled Presidents
Exodus MCC Etienne 082-699-0909
F
Family Riders Helder 0825790007
Fast Company MCC - Pietermaritzburg KZN
Events: Birthday Bash Otto 082-654-3546
Fat Cats Lauren 082-900-5629
Fire Warriors Johan 0744717837 or email johan.knell@goldfields.co.za or Hennie 0736245007
Flight Riders - Durban
Event: Birthday Bash President : Graham 072-347-8070;
Treasurer email address is okkie@wbs.co.za
Secretary email address is estelle.fouche@investec.co.za.
Follow Nobody
Foreigner Mcc
Event : Biketoberfest Tommy 082-925-1315 or ET 078-224-1251
Fortys - Cape
Fortys MC
Event: Day Bash; Breakfast Bible Run Johnny 083-755-2962
Free Bikers - FS Johan Otto email: riders@telkomsa.net
Free ? - Cato Ridge Cont: jenesse@electricworldpmb.co.za or cathy@polka.co.za Johnny 0836514604 or Willy 0846088747
G
Garden Route Harley Davidson Chairman: Deon Wolmarans: 0827875521 www.hdgardenroute.co.za

Ghost Riders MC - Gauteng Nat. President Albert 073-304-4481
Ghost Riders MC - Durban Andre 084-764-4594
Growlers MC Leo 082-568-6233 or Muis 084-659-0421
Gypsy Jokers - Vaal
Event Day Jol Des 083-308-3144

H
Harley Davidson Club - East London
Harley Davidson Club - Port Elizabeth.
Harley Davidson (H.O.G.)
St Lucia Rally;
Head Hunters - Gauteng
Events Fine 072-129-7511
Hell Bent - Cape Town
Hell Drivers
Hell On Wheels - Durban Cliff 082-829-4145 croberts@microfinish.co.za
Hell Razors - Cape Town
Event: New Years Bash
Hell Razors - Gauteng
Event Razorback Warwick 082-817-8051 or Shelley 082-854-6999
Hell Razors - Durban
Events: Birthday Bash Dean 082-075-8632 or Lourens 082-861-3150
Hell Riders Anton 082-893-8341
Herd of Turtles - FS Dries 083-625-7812

Highway Dragons - South Africa (1997)
Events: Chilly Willy Winter Bash; Jack Frost Joll; Dragon Rally;
Wild Fire Blanket Run; Amazing Race; Durban Toy Run Jo: 083-285-0815
madhatter@highwaydragonsmc.co.za
Tubs 083-443-3091
Highway Dragons - Cape Town Spock
Highway Dragons - South Africa
Port Shepstone Shaugn 082-923-6051
email: cbr954@webmail.co.za
Highway Riders - Durban (2006) Graham 083-625-6792 grahamg@lge.com
Highveld Eagles
Event: Breakfast Run Philip 082-297-3195
Hoodlums - Durban Anton
Hoodlums - Gauteng
Hooked - Cape Town
Hooligans Mcc - Cape Town
Horns - Cape Town
I
Interceptors MCC - Cape Town
Irish Knights - Cape Town
Iron Dolphins - Ballito KZN Peter 072-251-3771

Iron Eagles - Richards Bay KZN Bernie “Ice-box” Brown – 083 366 3503
Koos “Goddeloos” van der Merwe – 072 722 7155




Iron Maidens MC Durban
Events: Puke Rally Trevor 083-630-9851
Iron Maiden MC - East Rand Presdient Brent Barendse Kate 083-778-3692

J
J.A.B. Sarge


K
Knights MC
Knights of Justice - South Africa Nat. President Freddy 082-222-1209 or Vice: Vic 083-500-8727 Leader Gauteng Shaun 083-386-9282
bluetechjhb@absamail.co.za (Freddy)
Knights Templar - Cape Town
L
Legionaires MC - South Africa
Events: Legionaires Rally Eban 082-540-2703
Legion X - Cape Town
Live to Ride
Living for Christ Motorcycle Ministry
Lost Cause - Uitenhage, Cape
Loyal Few - Cape Town
M
MACS - Gauteng
MACS - Durban Ernest 072-822-2357
Megaforce - Carltonville
Event Boob Run Vince 082-322-4062 or Thys 083-308-4637
Megaforce - South Coast
Events: Boob Run; Marius 082-875-5698
Gert 082-896-0605 dgmh@lantic.net
Men with Balls Percy 082-412-4215
Messiah's Disciples - Durban Pierre 082-870-0722
Midnite MCC - Cape Ivan 083-400-5869
Midnite Sting - Gauteng Des 083-516-2345 or Zi 082-461-5041
M.O.B.
Monarchs - Durban
Events Shark Attack Joll leongengan@gmail.com

Monarchs - Gauteng Acorn 083-728-3822
Muskateers MC - Cape Town
N
Naked Mile - Cape Town
NFC Sav's 084-423-3330
N-Forcers MCC
Night Shayde MC
Nomads MCC
Events: Buffalo Rally; Springbok Rally
No Problems - Durban Faisal 082-885-2902
No Rules - Mpumalanga Wayne 082-850-9636
No Rules - Richards Bay
Nuclear Riders - Cape Town

O Ol Timers MCC



P
Passion Riders MCC
Phanton Knights - Cape Town
Phantom Riders MC Sias 083-453-6639 or Hennie 082-829-7111
Pheonix MC - Pretoria
Pirates MC - Cape Town
Pongola Cane Riders MC - Pongola, KZN
Event: Cane Rally Johan 082-897-0635
Pontiff MCC - Cape Town Goofy 083-412-2058
Porky's MC
Potch Bulldogs Mcc
Events: Charity Run Tubby 082-961-1086 or Jannie 082-560-3324
Predators MCC
Events Memorial Run Johan 082-534-2929 or Gert 083-599-2074
Presidents MC - Pietermaritzburg KZN
Est. 2008
Events: Track Day PREZ - ROSHAN - 084 400 7806
VP - SUMEER - 072 788 7040
T- LESLEY - 082 870 1402
RC - CLAUDE - 082 3011 577
Prowlers MCC - East Rand
Prowlers MCC - Bloemfontein
Event: Poker Run Colin 082-381-6334

Q



R
Rebel Jacks & Co Mc - Durban, KZN Nat. President. Chris
Natie 073-336-1772
Red Liners - Durban Wayne 082-905-5258
Renegades MC - George, W.Cape WEBSITE www.renegades-mc.co.za
SA PRESIDENT TONI UPMAN 082 8488 213
SA VICE-PRESIDENT ZANE UPMAN 079 4996 456
SGT AT ARMS ANTHONY DIVARIS 082 6542 607
ROAD CAPTAIN FIRES VAN VUUREN 082 5549 511
SECRETARY LIZE VAN VUUREN 072 5126 093
Rhino Riders MC - Richards Bay
Events: Birthday Bash, DICE Blanket Run, Poker run, Spring Day Jol. President : Apie Hughes 082 321 1086 apie.hughes@bhpbilliton.com
Secretary : Hannelie du Toit 082 370 2713 hannelie.dutoit@lantic.net
Road Eagles - West Rand Mark 0829296417 or George 0846281088
Road Hogs - Randfontein Carmen 073-435-7840
Road Hogs - Mussina
Events: Road Hog Rally Stretch 083 400 5325 morkel.smith@limpopo.co.za

Road Hunters - Free State Andre 0832642157
Road Runners Mcc - East London
Event : Bulldog Rally Ivan 083-206-7735
Road Wizards - Durban Shaun 082-878-2980 email: 3koala@telkomsa.net or
Craig 082-320-3821 email: jetdog21@telkomsa.net


S
Satan Saints - Jo'burg
Scream - Randfontein
Scorpions Mcc - East London Swiggs 082-888-5300
Seekers Mcc Paula 083-740-9989
Shine for Jesus - Cape Town
Silver Wolf
Skull Riders
Slayers MCC - KZN
Slipstream
Slytherin's Colin 072-749-8817
Sociables Cape Town Andre Weyers 0825641057
Sons of Thunder MC
Soos Bloed - Cape Town
South Side Riders Ralph 082-550-9957 or Geoge 082-700-1308
Speed Freaks - FS
Event Speed Freak Rally Cathy 083-292-3129 or Theuns 082-568-6413
Speed Freaks - South Coast, KZN
Snagilooh Mcc - Cape Town
Stallion Riders
Steel Disciples - Cape Town
Steelwings MC - Durban
Events Charity Fun Day; Dirk 082-579-7877
Steelwings MC - Gauteng
Event: Clarens Rally
Stepchildren - Cape Vee 084-657-6690
Sting - South Coast, KZN
Stingers MCC Sir Peter
Strawdogs - East London
Street Metal MC
Strikers MC - Cape Town
Suspecs
Events: Skelm Jol Frey 082-963-0307
Syndicate - South Coast, KZN
Events: Easter Egg Run Mike Filer
Syndicate - Jo'burg
Event Alley Bash Alan 082-492-6750 or Roy 083-227-1764 or Zack 082-411-4377

T
Taken MCC Marteen 084-600-5522
Tarmac Troopers
Team R
The Biker Boyz - Gauteng Dave 082-965-3003 or Stef 082-557-6341
The Eagle Knights
The Firriors Warriors
The Good Men
The Kin
The Naked Men
Event Day Jol Snakes 083-693-3322 or Stanley 073-159-2692 or Anita 083-414-5332
The Posse
The Rats MCC - Port Elizabeth Yvette 072-561-4535
The Rejected
Event: Day Jol Willy 082-221-7615
The Renegades Zane 072-843-1428
The Restless Bethal, Mpumalanga Ozzy 0836309332
The Syndicate - Pietermaritzburg, KZN

The Wild Bunch - Goldfields Adriaan Van Zyl 0839444866 or 051-4343473/0723705669
The Wild Bunch - South Coast KZN
The Wild Ones - E.C.
Thumper Club - Durban
Event: Spring Joll Gary 082-447-1238
Thumper Club - South Coast KZN
Thunder Struck Trevor 0727527721 or Meiring 0827954391
Titans MCC - Cape Town
Titan Riders - Ladysmith KZN
Event: Shark Rally Eleaine 084-603-2049
Titty Twisters
Tudor Rebels
U
Ulysess - Durban
Chris 083-217-8825
www.ulysses.co.za website
Ulysses - Garden Route
Events: Whale Rally 072-708-6444 hetsie@iactionpro.co.za

Unchained MCC
Urban Cobras - Athlone, Cape Nathan 0846485233 or 021 4884160 nathan.alexander@inl.co.za Riedewaan 0836540568
Urban Red Liners MC - Durban Wayne 082-990-5258 wnaidoo@beyondoutsourcing.com

V
Vikings MC - Cape Town
Vikings MC - Durban, KZN
Vikings MC - Pietermarizburg KZN
Vision - Free State Van Der Merwe 0825649549
VOG V-Owners Group
Box 1285, Queenswood, Pretoria 0121 Website www.vog.co.za Dave 083-722-4958 info@vog.co.za
Voyagers MC - Newcastle
Events: Stag Rally Bev 082-463-3352


Warhawks MC President Sarel (Jakes the Brake) Tel 071 209 6818

Wild Animals Grant 073-124-4810 or Thys 073-951-6020
Events Toy Run Zane 082-713-0455 or JP 082-853-7657


Riaan Moolman Pta 083 2734036 Yeni Doors
D011 Veon Van Zyl Pta 083 3373368 PV Automation
D008 Joe Engelbrecht Pta 082 6225674 TJ's Garage door Services
D004 Chris Vd Westhuisen Jhb/Pta/W Rand/E Rand 083 760 4729 Ring-a-Door
D012 Marius Havenga Jhb/Pta/W Rand/E Rand 072 680 8239 A2Z Doors
D005 Stephen Vorstman East Rand 083 5566970 Steve's Doors and Gates
D015 Marius Moolman Pta 083 259 9673 Yeni Doors
D013 Sharon Cunningham Pta 082 772 2552 Deco Works
D014 David Opperman Sekunda 082 824 4904 UIPAC
D028 Johan Vd Walt Bloemfontein 083 397 9046 Bowen and Sons
D022 Leon Maritz Bloemfontein 083 653 1959 PVT
D023 Eugene Adams Jhb/ER 082 444 7834 ET Adams Inst& Services
D024 Fred Britz Jhb/Pta/ER 083 625 1828 Systec
D025 James Phillips ER/Jhb/Pta 082 571 0030 Fabworks
D026 Willie Burger Rustenburg/Pta/Wrand 082 788 4600 Multi Wooden Products
D028 Jabu Mbonane Pta 083 479 2613 Jabu Safety Sure
D086 Chris Rorich Pta 082 774 7490 PVT
D030 Abram Mashanye Pta 072 975 5069 Express Doors
D031 Alfred Mahangu ER/Jhb/Pta 082 3531 367 PVT
D032 Deen Viljoen Natal 072 807 4348 Kad Remotes
D035 Zane Botha Natal 076 2004 521 Garage Door Supplies
D036 R Johnson Natal 033 394 5585 Garage Door Supplies
D037 T Ndlovu Natal 072 247 0200 Garage Door Supplies
D038 Jacques Storm Natal 076 390 0436 Garage Door Supplies
D039 JH Du Preez Natal 072 213 5013 Dup's Doors
D040 Morne Hoole Natal 082 561 8731 The Gate Doctor
D151 Jopie De Kok Natal 082 454 5591 Fairdeal Iron and Steel
D042 Grant M Toms Natal 031 700 9112 Genie Natal
D043 Don Sanderson-Smith Natal 083 653 7800 Sanderson Smith
D044 Mark Woolgar Natal 082 443 0230 Securifire
D045 Shawn Harichand Natal 082 748 2412 Securifire
D046 Lance Wooding George 082 787 9750 Lancelot
D047 Tony Nelson George 083 626 9217 PVT
D048 Gerard Van Deventer George/M Bay 082 928 6478 PVT
D049 Werner Bouwer George/M Bay 083 557 5331 PVT
D050 Jaco Naude George/M Bay 073 260 9331 PVT
D051 Alan Meiklejohn PE 072 369 8355 Texecom
D052 Mark Schultz PE 083 659 8920 PVT
D053 Travis Roberts PE 083 427 7730 Texecom
D054 Gavin Kidd PE 046 624 5156 PVT
D055 Alwie Nordien PE 083 6033 339 PVT
D056 Chris Fourie PE 083 482 8503 PVT
D057 Justin Moran PE 083 345 7033 PVT
D058 Adrian Schenk PE 082 512 3980 PVT
D059 Leon Coetzee PE 082 893 1290 PVT
D061 Mark Momsen PE 083 292 4292 PVT
D079 Ralph Allan PE 082 572 9144 PVT
D063 Brendon Greyling PE 082 938 9805 High Tec
D064 Riaan Smith PE 083 344 7999 PVT
D065 Paul Spriggs PE 083 533 2764 PVT
D066 Johan Potgieter PE 082 960 4316 PVT
D067 Jonathan Allan PE 082 572 9144 PVT
D071 Niel Van Zyl Pietersburg 082 808 7668 Multi Electronics
D072 Teneano Lewis CTN 073 261 9426 Home Improvements
D074 Colin Luckhoff ER 082 977 6833 EC Doors
D075 Jaques MD Du Toit ER 083 600 9669 Break away doors
D075 Divan Heinlein Nelspruit 073 218 7708 Security Solutions
D076 Coenie Ackerman Nelspruit 082 486 0775 Sable Glass
D078 Henry Nel Nelspruit 082 466 2321 Oos TVL Konstruksie
D085 Colin Macdonald JHB 082 565 8896 Nulook Gates
D055 Bruce Commarmond JHB 082 450 3397 Lock and Stock Security
D087 Ralf Bittkau JHB 011 462 4311 Eurodoor
D089 Charl Van Zyl JHB 083 2833 851 Van Carp Engineering
D090 Piet Gouws JHB 072 440 6342 Tridene
D091 Frik Pieterse Nelspruit 073 810 0431 F Pieterse Field Services
D093 Llewelynn Vd Merwe ER 073 540 3953 Garage Doors Inc.
D094 Jaci Davel PTA 082 372 5007 Phashasha
D095 Johan Van Coller Nelspruit 082 449 9102 Van Coller Elektries
D096 Fanie Grobler Nelspruit 082 921 1830 Feature Doors
D097 PG Botha Nelspruit 083 409 3739 Pronto Installations
D098 TFD Botha Nelspruit 072 665 9194 Notam EMT
D099 Jan Brink Nelspruit 082 701 5131 Eastern TVL Construction
D100 Ulrich Gerber Nelspruit 084 580 4635 Pronto Installations
D101 Sean Joubert JHB 083 728 6811 MIS Security
D102 Mohamed Farouk JHB 083 786 4415 Scantronic Security
D103 Amandullah Khan JHB 083 786 4415 Scantronic Security
D104 Bob Sienaert PTA 012 654 2502 VDS
D105 A Lewis DBN 083 377 0282 House Proud
D106 M Dlamini DBN 074 904 0776 House Proud
D107 G Morris DBN 072 492 2350 House Proud
D108 GS Clinton DBN 083 336 9059 Clinton Engineering
D109 D Nandkumar DBN 084 645 5186 Luton Electronics
D110 B Clark East Rand 082 920 0540 East Rand Doors
D111 Franz Feilmeier Namibia 09264 811 2444 94 Prestige Building Products
D112 David Mohuba PTA 082 825 0252 Multi-Tech
D113 Gerhard Engelbrecht JHB 016 590 2610 Lifestyle Doors
D114 Malusi E Mqwambi JHB 016 590 2610 Lifestyle Doors
D115 Derrick Mbedle JHB 016 590 2610 Lifestyle Doors
D116 Chris Schoeman Welkom 072 245 0179 Mr Door and Gate
D117 Hennie Horn Pietersburg 082 730 2093 Excellent Doors
D118 Etienne Lehmkuhl Bethlehem 058 622 1568 Mayday Alarms
D119 Timothy Dhlamini Bethlehem 058 622 1568 Mayday Alarms
D120 Masopha Mofokeng Bethlehem 076 104 8196 Mr Door and Gate
D121 Tony Meyer East Rand 076 166 6661 A&G Handyman
D122 John Sawyer East Rand 083 228 8766 Lock Stock and Barrel
D123 Francois Rousseau PTA 072 305 7827 G.A.T.E.S
D124 Eddie Cox PTA 083 772 0530 All about gates
D125 Gert Calitz PTA 083 264 4070 All about gates
D126 Nadia Taljaard PTA 082 450 1159 Del-Lierre
D127 Sakkie Ludick Ladybrand 083 300 5035 Trussco
D128 Steven Alela CTN 012 853 0998 Deno Doors
D129 Anthony Delport CTN 012 853 0998 Deno Doors
D130 Ashley Schoeman CTN 012 853 0998 Deno Doors
D131 Theo Joubert CTN 012 853 0998 Deno Doors
D132 Bernard Claassen CTN 012 853 0998 Deno Doors
D133 Arno Britz CTN 012 979 0969 Doormatic
D134 Sandre Sinden CTN 072 248 2149 Step by Step Innovations
D135 Dirk Cremer Klerksdorp 082 823 9035 Trelidoor Klerksdorp
D136 Robbie Lawrence Bloemfontein 083 278 1116 Trelidoor Bloemfontein
D137 Rudolph Rollin CTN 082 920 4167 Electrosec
D138 Attie Slatter JHB 072 845 2534 Emergency Electrical Service
D139 Martin PudikeBekwa JHB 073 784 7312 DAC
D140 Darren Katzer JHB 082 854 1419 DAC
D141 Ephriam Moyo JHB 072 336 4534 DAC
D142 Collen Mhlongo JHB 072 154 2626 DAC
D143 Barri Cohen JHB 084 225 0604 DAC
D144 Brandon Jacobs JHB 082 440 2639 Gateway Automation
D145 Danie Booyens JHB 083 712 3276 Supremo Doors
D146 Graig Tantum JHB 084 400 9893 PVT
D147 Stephen Toontas ER 011 979 3094 SNT Security
D148 Vernon Du Toit ER 082 418 6366 PVT
D149 Roy Peterson ER 082 832 5290 PVT
D150 Chris Marais ER 072 219 4125 PVT
D152 Geoffrey Clarke ER 011 452 1740 Krazi Doors
D153 Jaques Scriven JHB 082 707 8414 Oxy Doors
D154 James Lithgow ER 083 229 5205 Hydro Doors
D155 Andre Muller JHB 082 959 0438 Pick A Door
D156 Stephan Brink JHB 083 279 3563 Pick A Door
D158 Greg Brand CTN 082 774 1204 Hydro Doors
D159 Kevin Moodley JHB 011 673 2193 SA Doors
D160 Deon Koekemoer JHB 011 404 2515 Dzigner Doors
D161 Leonard Goodchild PTA 013 243 3408 Techni-Q-Security
D162 Kelly Orth PTA 072 140 8478 Doorfit
D163 Alwyn Muller PTA 0834 461 2197 Auto Doors and Gates
D164 Chris Cordier PTA 014 544 0796 Cova Glass
D165 Andre Meyer PTA 082 920 1683 AM Garage Doors
D166 Kobus Marx ER 017 638 1468 Starco Security
D167 Reghardt Prinsloo PTA 082 462 5517 Wonder Doors
D168 Dorian Lawernce ER 076 176 6396 ID Scurity
D169 Jeffrey Smith ER 082 906 5715 JS Developents
D170 Neil Leathers ER 082 957 7760 Nlea Sales&Services
D171 Graig Geswindt ER 083 222 5585 Remote Control Tech
D172 Daniel Malan ER 083 260 6694 Action Doors
D173 Quintin Pearce ER 082 789 6372 Promt Consulting Services
D174 Kevin Vermeulen CTN 083 331 7002 Master Craft
D175 Peter Mol CTN 073 142 7839 Master Craft
D176 Taswell Welcome CTN 076 524 3799 Tazz SAGAP
D177 Johan Nel CTN 021 448 8886 Remez Security
D178 Glen Williams PTA-Midrand 082 810 8643 Door 2 Door
D179 Trevor Allison DBN 082 457 7055 Eurodoor
D180 David Kerr DBN 083 294 7720 Eurodoor
D181 Jean vd Merwe CTN
D182 Randhir Kissoon DBN 082 783 4403 Eurodoor
D183 Vshan Govender DBN 072 456 1681 Eurodoor
D184 Christian Harold CTN 072 455 5511 Super Doors
D185 Ralph Valentine CTN 082 658 0120 Valley Precast
D186 John Govender DBN 083 338 6649 Eurodoor
D187 Peter Benjamin CTN 073 597 4156 Super Doors
D188 Mark Hagan CTN 084 682 4632 Super Doors
D189 Jaco Thesner CTN 082 415 5115 Thura Electronics
D190 Wayne Pretorius JHB 082 492 6104 B&W Doors
D191 Braam Badenhorst JHB 082 474 4476 B&W Doors
D192 Kobus Titus CTN 082 962 0464 JT Automation
D193 Sherval Leeuw CTN 082 962 0464 JT Automation
D194 Danie Grundling CTN 021 981 1550 Alutech
D195 Francois Vd Merwe CTN 082 560 1920 Remez
D196 Dennis Winks CTN 082 897 4550 Winks Electrical
D197 T Swenich CTN 082 788 0777 T&L Service
D198 Munnik Ewan CTN 082 326 2588 Ewan Installations
D199 Graham Klink CTN 082 744 1260 GK Doors
D200 Nigel Januarie CTN 083 331 7002 Master Craft
D201 Theo Scumeisser CTN 072 856 9431 Super Doors
D202 Patric Messias CTN 082 855 0479 Super Doors
D203 Beuron Benjamin CTN 078 402 2886 Super Doors
D204 Nadeem Rustin CTN 021 694 5848 Super Doors
D205 Ashley Von Buchenroder CTN 082 399 2579 AC Automation
D206 Chris Stander Ladybrand 083 305 2061 Ladybrand Electrical
D207 Dieter Liebenberg DBN 083 792 5325 Eurodoor
D208 Kennith Mzimela DBN 083 929 8209 Eurodoor
D209 Greshen Govender DBN 084 547 1164 Eurodoor
D210 Mohan Kissoon DBN 082 211 0194 Eurodoor
D211 Vika Mhlongo DBN Eurodoor
D212 Mathew Ndlovu DBN 083 670 9885 Eurodoor
D213 Khayo Sono DBN 072 135 2220 Eurodoor
D214 Jurgens Meiring CTN 083 259 3240 The Doorman
D215 Alexander Nikiforou CTN 082 691 383 Basset Burglar Alarms
D216 Matt Holding CTN 082 445 6324 Security Superstore
D217 Jacques Meiring CTN 078 233 3118 The Doorman
D218 Isaac Hendricks CTN 078 327 0215 Weather Door
D219 M Toffa CTN 073 666 5806 Weather Door
D220 Graham Williams CTN 073 552 4789 Weather Door
D221 Christopher Williams CTN 073 552 4789 Weather Door
D222 Sakkie Hendricks CTN 072 406 8556 Weather Door
D223 Deon Huisamen CTN 083 233 4266 Remote Entry Systems
D224 Ronnie Bekker CTN 073 804 9545 Labra Door
D225 Clive Fortuin CTN 072 659 2249 Labra Door
D226 Neil Van Rhyn CTN 084 564 1615 Basset Burglar Alarms
D227 Frederick P Oosthuizen CTN 083 261 6994 Electro.Mech Enterprizes
D228 Pierre Du Toit CTN 083 324 8908 PDT Automation
D229 Ettiene Van Der Merwe CTN 083 564 6911 Easy Doors
D230 Charl Marx CTN 083 564 1829 Easy Doors
D231 Donovan Gertie CTN 082 337 4373 DHM Installations
D232 Charles Du Plessis CTN 084 548 5823
D233 Gert Opperman CTN 082 855 6145 Garage Door Sun
D234 Herman Nieuwoudt CTN 082 611 2552 Tradirrs
D235 Ferdie Benecke CTN 083 262 1131 Tradirrs
D236 Sarel Van Vuuren CTN 082 492 5586 Garage Door Installations
D237 Mitch Harrington PE Cape Garage Doors
D238 Llewellyn Mc Millan JHB 072 568 7400 Wood Mac
D239 Winston Khumalo JHB 084 733 7292 Baron Gates
D240 Nkosingipihile Hlophe DBN 082 9619551 Barconi
D241 Doctor Mngadi DBN 072 047 2095 Barconi
D242 Andries Botha DBN 082 320 5813 Macmill
D243 Calvin Mnguni DBN 083 421 2923 Tilley
D244 Tony Pedlar DBN 082 555 2616 Barconi
D245 Ken Bleeker DBN 083 998 7745 High Tech
D246 Rickey Naidoo DBN 082 652 0245 Ricktronics
D247 Aaron Mvubu DBN 073 472 8693 Macmill
D248 Julian Iyman DBN 083 320 5973 Macmill
D249 Brian Madurai DBN 083 652 5874 Tilley
D250 Aaroon Sewram DBN 083 652 5873 Tilley
D251 Pieter Louw PE 041 451 3333 Lemation
D252 Richard Kent PE 083 990 8321 Coro Tech Doors
D253 Gurshon Joseph PE 076 841 0108 Coro Tech Doors
D254 Quinten Smith PE 083 344 7999 Madiba Bay Gates and Automation
D255 NJ Smith PE 082 587 2981 EC Radiators
D256 JP Smith PE 072 876 6354 Madiba Bay Gates and Automation
D257 Francois Minnie PE 041 368 1565 Coro Tech Doors
D258 Morne Ohagen PE 041 451 3333 Lemation
D259 Dave Jacobs PE 083 226 6379 Muster Garage Doors
D260 Mark Tolsma CTN 082 857 2673 Remez Security
D261 Yusuf Kariem CTN 083 628 0118 Yusuf's Automation
D262 Randall Rhode CTN 021 691 1979 Quality Garage Doors
D263 Gideon Kreitzer CTN 082 421 6551 Acjuris
D264 Niklaas Windvogel CTN 082 421 6551 Acjuris
D265 Marthunis Bekker CTN 082 834 2644 Jowetu Garage Doors
D266 Archie Truter CTN 072 145 3044 Tri-Powered
D267 Charl Moll CTN 072 703 3212 Tri-Powered
D268 Johan Smith CTN 021 933 0131 AC/DC
D269 Kobus Van Staden CTN 082 492 2480 Omega
D270 Martin Van Staden CTN 082 297 7046 Omega
D271 Peet Denner Vaal Triangle 082 783 5322 Security Solutions
D272 Johan Denner Vaal Triangle 016 932 2956 Security Solutions
D273 John Matea JHB 011 794 5793 SA Doors Westrand
D274 Nico Oosthuizen JHB 083 502 2803 West Rand Doors
D275 Johannes Thokoa ER 072 223 3554 Garage Doors Inc.
D276 Willie Bodenstein JHB 072 821 1919 Glideroll
D277 Deon Wolmarans Klerksdorp 083 379 7560 Security Solutions
D278 Patric Dlamini JHB 011 794 5793 SA Doors Westrand
D279 Keith Koen East Rand 082 441 3758 Koentronix
D280 Conrad Killian PTA 083 453 7794 ADL Security
D281 Tom Smit PTA 076 227 1814 ADL Security
D282 Ben Grundlingh PTA 082 440 4073 Gate PRO
D283 Aboo Baker H Aboo Pietersburg 072 319 8786 Aboo Aboo's
D284 Thomas Ramanyai Pietersburg 072 319 8786 Aboo Aboo's
D285 Richard Corlett Gauteng 082 574 3963 Doorwize
D286 Mike Robertson Gauteng 084 948 0396 ASSW
D287 Pieter Nel Gauteng 076 731 9733 ASSW
D288 Lindile Matshaya JHB 011 794 5793 SA Doors Westrand
D289 Phineas Shabalala JHB 011 794 5793 SA Doors Westrand
D290 Bongi Hlatswayo JHB 011 794 5793 SA Doors Westrand
D291 Jimson Tsotesi JHB 011 794 5793 SA Doors Westrand
D292 Nyamiso Mtyiwazo JHB 011 794 5793 SA Doors Westrand
D293 Fanie Oberholzer Nelspruit 084 405 2990 NST Aluminium glass and services
D294 Riaan Joubert Nelspruit 083 281 7315 RJ Interiors
D295 Msibusi Khoza Nelspruit 079 296 2618 Door 2 Handle
D296 Bernard Khoza Nelspruit 076 481 3804 Door 2 Handle
D301 Mngadi Durban Barconi
D305 Jaco Vd Walt Bethlehem 058 303 9159 Mr Door and Gate
D306 Hennie Rood Bethlehem 058 303 9159 Mr Door and Gate
D307 Ashleigh Ralph PTA 072 477 3351 Radical Security Solutions
D308 Riaan Herbst PTA 072 742 5205 Radical Security Solutions
D309 Elias Masanambo Middelburg 074 271 5216 Vagabond
D310 Tienie Louw Middelburg 082 896 4433 Vagabond
D311 Tienus Louw Middelburg 083 299 5239 Uitgezogt
D312 Ernst Steinhobel PTA 082 058 2836 Gate and Door
D313 Kirk Risch PTA 083 326 4329 Hydro
D314 Manie Muller PTA 083 388 3674 Tech Fit
D315 Neels De Beer PTA 084 607 7497 Hydro
D316 Freddie Entres JHB 082 646 5375 J.D.Woodentouch
D317 Thabo Mmakola JHB 073 453 1543 J.D.Woodentouch
D318 Adriaan Fouche JHB 083 458 4824 A2 Trading
D319 Adriaan Reinecke JHB 072 441 8743 A2 Trading
D320 Ernie Harington Carltonville 082 585 4378
Accredited Hydro Installers (Industrial)
I005 Greg Brand National 082 774 1204 Hydro Doors
I006 Ralph D Allan PE 082 572 9144 PVT
I011 Hennie Horn Pietersburg 082 730 2093 Excellent Doors
I012 Niel Van Zyl Pietersburg 082 808 7668 Multi Electronics
I009 James Phillips JHB/ER 082 571 0030 Fabworks
I010 Chris Vd Westhuisen JHB/ER/PTA 083 760 4729 Ring-A-Door
I011 Malcolm Opperman Secunda 072 496 9020 Iupac
I012 Paul Tsokeli Secunda 076 136 1729 Iupac
I013 Moholisi Myokana Secunda 072 096 8478 Iupac


Motorite Racing 5871 Evan Hutchinson 5870 Archim Bermann 24381 Bat 082 884 0034 082 562 5749 evanh@motorite.co.za
3 A2

Atlas Copco Nick Harper 917 Ryan Harper 11384 Bat 4 082 650 9911 082 825 2289 nick@kartek.co.za
4 A3

Regent Racing 16394 Terence Marsh 11725 Pieter Groenewald 25198 Bat 2 084 655 0555 082 466 3260 terence@icon.co.za
5 A5

Colin Mathews Colin Mathews 15161 Alan Smith 36026 Bat 072 159 5727 083 452 6146 mwlloyd@iafrica.com
6 A6

Hermann Sullwald Hermann Sullwald 21107 Paul Helberg 31195 Zarco Magnum 083 268 3920 082 563 1496 amersarock@telkomsa.net
7 A7

Regent Racing 16394 Michael Whitehouse 11604 Mathew Carlson 37165 Bat 4 083 280 4535 082 893 3231 mwhitehouse@africa-direct.co.za
8 A9

Team Total 28248 Shameer Variawa 1475 Siegfried Rosseau 34671 Porter 083 775 9107 083 393 0077 shameer@cornbake.co.za
9 A10

Atlas Copco Gary Gillingham 22005 VZ Van Zyl 13977 Bat 082 909 4663 gary.gillingham@ellies.co.za
10 A13

John Moore 13442 Leander Pienaar Free Spirit 076 905 1782 john@leo.co.ls
11 A27

Atlas Copco Gary Bertholdt 906 Andre Vermelilen 1620 Porter 083 654 0196 082 554 9790 garyb@edgeglass.co.za
12 A35
/New R Totpak Ernst Henning 29862
/A Sandmaster 082 850 3239 shotpak@mweb.co.za
13 A37

Ruwacon 33576 P.B. Ruthven 31482 J.D. Boshoff 31484 Bat 2 082 805 5843 083 409 8843 pieterr@ruwacon.co.za
14 A42
/New R Werner Link Werner Link 38703 Audrey Beckley 38704 Raceco 082 464 6843 082 518 3674
15 A43
/New R Regent Racing Clint Weston 2065 Ookie Fourie 12396 Raceco 082 411 4284 082 458 8823 clint@mbold.co.za
16 A44

Century Property Developments 17568 Mark Corbett 10607 Rudi Balzer 35438 Century CR 1 083 630 0588 mark@century.co.za
17 A50
/New R Niels Erichsen 1263 Jaco van Aardt 5667 VW Beetle 083 400 7305 083 955 7342 erichsendams@mweb.co.za
18 A58

Geoffrey Minnitt Atang Magakynene 11497 Geoffrey Minnitt 100410 Porter 082 552 1247 gina@hpesa.com
19 A66

Karl-Heinz Karl-Heinz Sullwald 21106 Quintin Sullwald 35878 Bat 4 083 268 3921 072 594 7353 amersarock@telkomsa.net
20 A95 The Roost 2737 Ron Bailey 2294 Warren Manthe 30611 Bat 083 280 4534 083 709 3528 ron@theroost.co.za
21 Class Entrant Ent Lic Driver Driver Lic Navigator Nav Lic Vehicle Diver Cell Number Nav Cell Number Email
22 B1

Keymax Property Developments 32294 Jan Kraaij 11685 Tiddo Voogt 36995 Bat 083 225 0660 082 892 7748 jankraaij@keymaxprop.co.za
23 B2

Bes Bezuidenhout Bes Bezuidenhout 10448 Johann De Bruyn 81996 Adenco Bat 083 277 0535 082 372 2685 admin@adenco.co.za
24 B4

Luk Africa 13612 Giel Nel 47 Deon De Kock 9060 Zarco 082 445 5005 083 701 4992
25 B5

Ruwacon 33576 Louw De Bruin 33423 Rudi Britz 35426 Bat 083 262 1230 072 990 9183 louw@meyker.co.za
26 B10
/New R Leslie Liebenberg Sandra Liebenberg Sandmaster 079 530 5005 079 301 8383
27 B13

/R Derick du Toit Derick du Toit 83351 Ian Pienaar Bat 083 440 7868 083 309 0391 derick@otdev.com
28 B17
/New R Wolf-Peter Pfumfei 2089 Wolf-Peter Pfumfei 2089
/A WPP
29 B19
/New R Vernon Venter 31769 083 228 5873
30 B23
/New R J.
. Telford 30612 C.Volschenk 38662 Zarco 2.0 082 440 9930 082 825 5516 john@calcamite.co.za
31 B26
R CAT Space Frame Stewart Van Graan 32646 Jaco Swart 30613 Space Frame 083 272 4317 082 703 7861 stewart.vangraan@abbott.com
32 B27
/New R Zeyn Moolla Zeyn Moolla 17416
/A Chenowth 083 632 5298 zeyn@webmail.co.za
33 B29
/New R Hendrik Pienaar 37983 Andre Nagel 38525 Sandmaster 073 160 9301 083 452 6068 pienaarracing@hotmail.com
34 B30
R Tippie Jansen Van Rensburg 26668 Izak du Plessis 17208 Sandmaster 082 417 9935 072 499 8840 susdup@absamail.co.za
35 B37
/New R John Boxhoorn John Boxhoorn 21410
/A WPP jbo@tocotex.com
36 B41
R Zelda Niemandt Gerhard Niemandt 12464 Zelda Niemandt 12464 DTS Orco 082 345 8422 zelda@promotorsport.net
37 B43
/New R A. Coldbeck A. Coldbeck 17104
/A WWP Special
38 B44
/New R Louis Jacobsz 8165 TBA Orca 082 329 9952
39 B48

K.K. Makenete Katleho Makenete 33655 L.A. Makenete 37028 Zarco 082 441 6922 082 457 2282 Kmakenete@absamail.co.za
40 B49
/New R G. Chomse G. Chomse 22701 A. Chomse 36191 Sandmaster gchomse@orbitpumpsbotswana.co.bw
41 B52
R Grant Watkins Grant Watkins 1535 NA Gecko Special 082 928 2529 gwatkins@ra.rockwell.com
42 B55

Century Property Developments 17658 Simon Becket 37989 Steve Harris 37990 Bat 082 415 8471 o82 556 7567 simon@riversands.co.za
43 B60
/New R Hjalmar van Gessellen 28195 Jannie van Niekerk 28335 Wpp Special 083 643 1822 082 907 1449
44 B65
/New R Mick Oosterhuizen Mick Oosterhuizen Greg Higgins VW Bat 083 444 5858 083 295 7727
45 B69

Stafix Racing Alastair Stubbs 14290 Marc de Chalain 16522 Viper 083 377 2436 082 904 3775 fence-erect@mweb.co.za
46 B
/New R James Kennerley 1878 Clive Kennerley 1990 Sandmaster 083 453 9645 082 496 3333 clivek@precept.co.za
47 Class Entrant Ent Lic Driver Driver Lic Navigator Nav Lic Vehicle Diver Cell Number Nav Cell Number Email
48 C11
/New R Johan de Klerk 2202 Johan de Klerk 2202 Louis Pretorious 24196 Zarco 073 043 1722 082 334 1465 jprok@vodamail.co.za
49 C20
/New R Carl Van Rensburg 14203 Carl Van Rensburg 14203 TBA Orca 083 625 2175 cursecurity@vodamail.co.za
50 C77
/New R Fuan Jaarsveld 25229
/A Snadmaster 076 147 0148
51 Class Entrant Ent Lic Driver Driver Lic Navigator Nav Lic Vehicle Diver Cell Number Nav Cell Number Email
52 D1

N1 4x4 37982 Cliff Louis Weicheit 10782 Nicolaas Els 30582 Toyota 083 262 3779 082 469 7054 cliff@n14x4.co.za
53 D2

Ramon Bezuidenhout 21868 Maret Bezuidenhout 38553 Toyota 3.4 083 226 2563 082 492 6492 ramonbezuidenhout@gmail.com
54 D5

Ryobi 35369 Henri Zermatten 1472 Maurice Zermatten 10775 Nissan 082 652 6006 manrepco@ananzi.co.za
55 D6

Raysonics 28056 Coetzee Labuscagne 6262 Johan Gerber 199 Nissan Hardbody 082 652 1162 082 652 1163 coetzee@raysonics.co.za
56 D8

Retirement Fund Solutions C.J.DuPlooy 35492 H.Jansen Van Vuuren 100038 Toyota 082 729 0201 072 185 6871 ilse@rfsolutions.co.za
57 D11
/New R Roelof Du Plessis 25152 Andries Mynhard 26678 Toyota Landcruiser 082 827 8932 082 603 3337 stene@koepel.co.za
58 D12
/New R Tobie Potgieter 18691 Pieter du Plessis 31578 Colt 083 535 4346 082 772 4014 pduplessis@potchplastic.co.za
59 D16

Boela Botes 16699 Johan Pretoruis 38920 Toyota 3.4 082 851 8386 083 507 8442 alioeoi@telkomsa.net
60 D18

Johan Fouche Johan Fouche 35968 Wentzel Pretorious 21523 Toyota 083 282 5090 083 792 7195 johanf@telkomsa.net
61 D20

/R Johannes Steyn 273 S. Van Der Berg 35965 Nissan Hardbody 083 446 6120 083 299 9485 caasecurity@telkomsa.net
62 D21
R Lenert Du Plessis Lenert Du Plessis 100648 Pieter Flemming 100649 Nissan 072 123 1346 073 849 5825 modernmilling@webmail
63 D99
/New R Hein Moolman Hein Moolman 9230 J.D. Wolfaardt 33901 Toyota Landcruiser 083 484 3268 imoolman@lantic.net
64 Class Entrant Ent Lic Driver Driver Lic Navigator Nav Lic Vehicle Diver Cell Number Nav Cell Number Email
65 E2

Jannie Visser Jannie Visser 951 Joks Le Roux 23069 Toyota Hilux 082 783 5017 083 743 8847 janvis@lantic.net
66 E5

Barden Tyre Services 24121 Thomas Rundle 21466 Rob Howie 33262 Nissan 082 801 1520 082 578 9403 thomas@barden.co.za
67 E7

4x4 MEGA WORLD 36265 Deon Venter 21272 Ian Palmer 20166 Toyota 082 374 6059 084 840 4378 deonv@oldmanemu.co.za
68 E12

Potch Plastic Dewald van Breeda 34594 Johann De Toit 38543 Toyota 082 551 1625 082 891 4269 dvbreda@potchplastic.co.za
69 E13
/New R H. Lemmer 13544 D. Lange 174 Toyota dglange@telkomsa.net
70 E14
/New R H.J. Bester 24197 E.L. Griessel 24198 Toyota KZTE 083 284 3406 083 384 1930 egriessel@telkomsa.net
71 E16
/New R Danie Scholtz 25205 Barry de Klerk 100643 Toyota 082 418 4032 073 440 6445
72 E17

/R Malcom Kock 18504 Wayne Brink 35812 Toyota 082 333 0911 073 043 1722
73 E19
R Rob Reid Rob Reid 37187 Bert van Aarle 11558 Mitsubishi Pajero 082 775 4348 082 662 0629 rob-deddie@vodamail.co.za
74 E23
/New
Keith Du Toit Keith Du Toit 100567 Johann Hoffman 84517 Ford Ranger tcmplant@it.bw
75 E55
/New R Heinie Strumpher 26652 Johannes Bekker 26673 Toyota Hilux 082 464 3411 082 387 5437
76 E67
/New
/R Diererik Hattingh Diederik Hattingh 31042 Danie Hattingh 31137 Toyota Hilux 083 381 8336 082 787 5378 danrik@mweb.co.za
77 E77
/New R Chris van Jaarsveld 18297 Anneline van Jaarsveld 38067 Ford Ranger 082 950 4354 083 489 3471 westernford@telkomsa.net
78 Class Entrant Ent Lic Driver Driver Lic Navigator Nav Lic Vehicle Diver Cell Number Nav Cell Number Email
79 F17
R Stratford Voogt Stratford Voogt 830 Ben Kruger 20791 Jeep 079 888 5564 strat@yebo.co.za
80 Class Entrant Ent Lic Driver Driver Lic Navigator Nav Lic Vehicle Diver Cell Number Nav Cell Number Email
81 SP1

Nissan Motorsport 592 Duncan Vos 569 Ralph Pitchford 16161 Nissan Navara 082 558 5608 082 872 9363 dvbuild@netactive.co.za
82 SP2

Nissan Motorsport 592 Hannes Grobler 640 Juan Mohr 10616 Nissan Navara 082 449 6036 082 887 1054 hannes@groblermotorsport.co.za
83 SP3

Nissan Motorsport 592 Ivar Tollefsen 35508 Quin Evans 35509 Nissan Navara 082 891 6617 glyn@nissan.co.za
84 SP6

Toyota Castrol Team 16653 Mark Cronje 921 Chris Birkin 6004 Toyota 082 332 6847 082 421 1780 whaddad@tsb.toyota.co.za
85 SP8

Micaren Exel Dealer Team 35325 Hugo de Bruyn 11676 Jaap de Bruyn 15166 Toyota 082 411 1690 082 371 6672 madene@telkomsa.net
86 SP9

Chris Visser Chris Visser 31544 Japie Badenhorst 23070 Toyota 082 410 6146 073 251 2016 lizze@cruisser.co.za
87 SP10

Kobus Van Tonder Kobus Van Tonder 25725 L. Weicheit 20411 Ford Ranger 082 330 0900 kobusvtonder@gmail.com
88 SP11

Ruwacon Off Road Racing 33576 George Barkhuizen 1314 Sharon Barkhuizen 9585 Toyota 083 454 9485 gbark@aimonline.co.za
89 SP13

Mike Tomsett Racing Mike Tomsett 12551 Brian Haviland 12552 Toyota 082 905 2991 082 332 6280 miket@feltex.co.za
90 SP14

Retirement Fund Solutions Chris Du Plouy 100037 Ewald Van Rensburg 100171 Toyota 082 552 2104 082 572 0053 ilse@rfsolutions.co.za
91 SP15

IDM CEMENT 733 Jaco Swanepoel 731 Keith Solomon 33337 Toyota 083 279 9096 083 457 6380 jaco@vibro.co.za
92 SP17

Harold Coen Harold Coen 32837 Tiaan Coen 30194 LandRover 083 282 5499 083 375 2037 tegober@mweb.co.za
93 SP19

Toyota Castrol Team 16653 Anthony Taylor 341 Robin Houghton 2627 Toyota 082 570 8704 082 571 6735 robin@ats-motorsport.co.za
94 SP20

Nico Kotze J. Ferreira 21420
. Kotze 29836 Toyota 083 454 7117 082 893 3187 nicokotze@mweb.co.za
95 SP22

Malalane Toyota 38615 Johan Horn 21741 Werner Horn 29644 Toyota Landcruiser 0872 388 1447 jahorn@maltoy.co.za
96 SP34

Ford Racing 8442 Neil Woolridge 4249 Kenny Skjoldhammer 6261 Ford 082 442 6032 082 445 9748 nwm@mweb.co.za
97 Sp 46
/New
Graham Leith Graham Leith 10621 Mike Lawrenson 25699 Ford Ranger 082 455 2220 832262849 graham@transcor.co.za
98 Class Entrant Ent Lic Driver Driver Lic Navigator Nav Lic Vehicle Diver Cell Number Nav Cell Number Email
99 P1

Richard Schilling Richard Schilling 17578 Chris Davies 17654 Aceco Za rfschilling@mweb.co.za
100 P2

Nic Goslar Nicolas Goslar 9344 Richard Carolin 100036 Zarco 082 458 4968 082 825 9559 nicg@mensclinic.co.za
101 P4

Ruwacon David White 23989 Gary White 34611 Bat Spec 2 083 212 7150 082 411 6017 david@rame.co.za
102 P5
/New R Raysonics Racing 28056 Riaan Gerber Sandra Labuscagne Gorra Gorra 083 298 3602 072 959 7629 johan@raysonics.co.za
103 P6

Johan Bezuidenhout Johan Bezuidenhout 10449 Etienne Bezuidenhout 80187 Adenco Bat 083 294 2027 082 651 2433 admin@adenco.co.za
104 P10

Don Thomson 4662 Don Blakey 63345 Zarco 082 771 3218 082 342 1387 dondeb@telkomsa.net
105 P11
/New
Atlas Copco Bodo Bertholdt 1851 TBA Bat 082 440 8853 garyb@edgeglass.co.za
106 P29

/ R Johan Van Staden Johan Van Staden 100285 James Rossouw 100288 Bat Spec 0 082 775 0869 082 412 6877 johan.kuso@wol.co.za
107
108
109
110
111


Alberton Dominique Thibault 072 229 8790
Alberton Savanha Lattanzio 0727838869
Benoni Ricole Verynne
Bloemfontein Senicia Du Toit 0823002296
Boksburg Sandy Smuts-Steyn 082 823 0988 011 395 2577
Boksburg & Teacher Trainer Mark Dooley 082 825 5858 011 894 1559
Carltonville Adrienne Saunders 073 266 5320 018 787 2763
Carltonville Hannetjie Dos Santos 083 229 9075 018 788 3296
Fochville Mari Jacobs 084 603 3236
George Fiona Francis 083 409 9729
Graskop / Sabie Elsa Viljoen 082 722 2332 013 767 1960
Heidelburg Jackie De Vries 082 706 7664
Heidelburg / Vereeniging Kai-sascha Wernhart 073 178 8072 016 341 2205
Kempton Paul Jacobs 073 522 0806 011 391 7263
kempton/Edenvale/Midrand Cyndi Blightnaut 076 558 8011
Krugersdorp Nikita Gomes 722778480 011 660 7546
Lady Grey Arts School Helena van Jaarsveld 073 000 0417 051 603 0046
Lady Grey Arts School Iunatius Monnawabokone 0833793256 516030046
Langebaan Rethea Kotzee 083 414 0060
Lichtenburg Rene Englebreght 083 627 0561 018 632 4447
Magaliesburg Naomi Vetten 0835734095 / 0835588278 0145 77 1431
Nelspruit Tanya van Tonder 082 451 2564
Polokwane Jouney-Anne Cordewener 072 875 5085 015 295 4505
Port Elizabeth Fiona Burness 082 926 9982 041 466 1538
Potchefstroom, Parys,Klerksdorp, Rustenburg Alta van der Hoven 072 632 4109 018 290 5153 (H)
Potchefstroom, Parys,Klerksdorp, Rustenburg Stephan Jonker 084 773 7983
Randfontein Mario Gomes 0791877001 012 700 1451
Roodepoort Adri Visser 082 877 6926 011 475 9457
Roodepoort Ashleigh Scott 084 295 2995 011 475 1281
Roodepoort Danielle Du Chenne 0828208811 011 958 1264
Roodepoort Zia Gilroy 083 256 6665 011 954 1890
Secunda Christiaan Els 082 397 7041 082 397 7041
Sedgefield/Knysna Celeste Pretorius 076 608 5188 076 608 5188
Somerset West Amanda Peacefull 072 414 5890 021 851 1502 (H)
Somerset West Lesley Porter 083 232 5635 021 852 3452
Springs Lauren Pratley 083 658 2038 011 818 2371
Springs Nicole Anderson 082 578 1518 011 362 3173
Strand - Cape Alicia Dreyer 082 564 5445 021 886 8110
Welkom Annaline Bakker 083 625 9112 057 353 3141



John Salomon - Tel:
082 544 3563 / 083 631 8463
Tele/Fax: (011) 552 1114 E-maill: john.solomon@rtt.co.za
Willie Kritzinger Tel: (012) 803 3130 / 083 432 9977
Cell (012) 803 8836 E-maill: cwplastics@lantic.net
Peter van der Merwe Tel: (012) 664 0709 / 073 327 9786
DISTRICT MANAGERS (MEN)
Martin du Toit (Open) Tel: (012) 333 8619 (H) / 082 556 6989 E-maill: marine@telkomsa.net
Kappies Fourie (B team) Tel: (0112) 335 6726 (h) / 807 3731 (W) Cell 082 486 2082 E-maill: kappies@absamail.co.za
Fanie Spies (Seniors) Tel: (012) 460 7399
LADIES SELECTORS
Charmaine Kritzinger - Tel: (012) 803 3130 (W) / (012) 804 0888 (H)
Cell (012) 803 8836 Cell 083 986 8310 E-maill: cwplastics@lantic.net
Marthie Grobler Cell 083 400 2833
Cell (012) 3555886 (Attention Frieda Osborne) E-maill: charl.osborne@gmail.com
Susan van Blerk Tel: (012) 664 7899 / 082 560 3100
Cell (012) 644 1606 E-maill: surah@lantic.net
DISTRICT MANAGERS (LADIES)
Miems Pretorius (Open) Cell 083 302 8077
Monica Kok (B team) Tel: (012) 803 8898 / 076 105 7474 E-maill: wkok@absamail.co.za
Rose Purchase (Seniors) Tel: (012) 460 9034 / 083 453 0987 E-maill: lingodoc@tiscali.co.za
U/25 SELECTORS
John Salomon
Tel
082 544 3563 / 083 631 8463
Tele/Fax: (011) 552 1114 E-maill: john.solomon@rtt.co.za
Charmaine Kritzinger Tel: (012) 803 3130 (W) / (012) 804 0888 (H)
Cell (012) 803 8836 Cell 083 986 8310 E-maill: cwplastics@lantic.net
Albert Munnik
Tel
(012) 331 1880 (H) / 082 566 3868
(012) 300 4182 (W)
E-mail
munnikav@telkomsa.co.za (werk)
E-mail
munnikav@telkomsa.net (huis)
________________________________________
Page 2
October 2008
2
DISTRICT COACH & ASSISTANT COACHES
Dries du Plessis (District Coach)
Tel/Fax
(012) 365 1397 / 083 419 2050 E-maill: figis@absamail.co.za
Mynx Marais (Assistant) Tel: (012) 667 5277 / 082 9620 414 E-maill: mynxmarais@yahoo.com
Rea Potgieter (Assistant
Tel
(012) 542 5812 / 082 375 8692 E-maill: rea@absamail.co.za
Bob Jones (Assistant) Tel: (012) 991 5744 (H) / 083 231 9427 E-maill: bobjones@telkomsa.net
STANDING COMMITTEES
TECHNICAL OFFICIALS
Stan Baragwanath - Tel: ((012) 542 3140 / 072 406 9596
E-mail
sbara@absamail.co.za
Jas Collen Tel: (012) 644 0078 / 0732478919 E-maill: zccbowls@wtcomputers.co.za
Jutta de Meulenaere
Tel :
(012) 460 3606 / 082 551 7310 E-maill: juttanet@icon.co.za
Nico Frylinck Tel: (012) 332 2613 (Unit F31)
Cathy van Rooyen Tel: (012) 653 2713 / 082 576 0133
E-mail
cathyb@netactive.co.za
Willie Basson Tel: (012) 3333 6910 / 083 283 7052 E-maill: basson.w@absamail.co.za
COACHES
Harry Herman - Tel: (012) 542 4049 / 083 324 6181
Rea Potgieter Tel: (012) 542 5812 / 082 375 8692 E-maill: rea@absamail.co.za
Bob Jones Tel: (012) 991 5744 (H) / 083 231 9427 E-maill: bobjones@telkomsa.net
Ben du Plessis Tel: (012) 567 1953
Johann Wingard - Tel: (012) 361 8010 / 082 920 9799 E-maill: jwingard@iburst.co.za
Albert Channer Tel: (012) 543 3881 / 083 5886855 E-maill: secbgn@gmail.com
Leon Croeser Tel: (012) 803 2140
Daniel Masemola Tel: (012) 997 1312 / 072 677 0132
Fred Bartlett Tel: (012) 548 0770
Corné Kruger – Tel: (012) 346 6687 / 082 551 1283 E-maill: corne@kpgroup.co.za
Annalise du Toit Cell 082 592 0800
Cell 0866841263 E-maill: devlanco@gmail.com
Rein Lombard Cell 083 4410 359 E-maill: rlombard@oldmutualpfa.com
Elbert Broere Tel: (012) 548 1137 / 083309 1906 E-maill: compmen@bowlsgn.co.za
Dawn Rowe
Tel/Fax
(012) 993 5380 / 072 3301 791
E-mail
bgncomps@axxess.co.za
Stan Baragwanath- Tel: ((012) 542 3140 / 072 406 9596
E-mail
sbara@absamail.co.za
CONSTITUTION AND BY-LAWS
Wynand Wessels -
Tel/Fax
(012) 361 6437
E-mail
wynand.w@absamail.co.za
Elbert Broere Tel: (012) 548 1137 / 083309 1906
E-mail
compmen@bowlsgn.co.za
Joan Church Tel: (012) 654 1338 E-maill: churcj@netactive.co.za
Gerald Dixon Tel: (012) 807 2271 Cell No:
082 966 3181
Cell 0866 187 199
E-mail
gerald@shpjacobs.co.za
Dawn Rowe
Tel/Fax
(012) 993 5380 / 072 3301 791
E-mail
bgncomps@axxess.co.za
Francis Channer (Scribe) Tel: (012) 543 3881 / 083 462 6087 E-maill: secbgn@gmail.com



Brits 18 Tom Street Room 4
Madrass Bld
P O Box 3748
Brits, 0250 P S Velaphi Acting (N) 073 313 8126 M Sefularo (N)
P Moatshe (N)
A E Baloyi (P) Phone & Cell (012) 252 5464
2. Madikwe Shop No. 8 Madikwe
Shopping Complex
Madikwe, 2840 Bontle Qiqimana (N) 084 686 8543 M Mahlakeng (P)
G Mahlangu (N) Phone & Cell (014) 553 2332
3. Mabopane Suite 305 3rd Floor Central
Hse Bld
Mabopane
P O Box 4794
Pretoria, 0001 Daniel Mabena (N) 082 689 2299 L Mashiane (N)
J Masilo (N) Phone:
(012) 701 5898

Cell (012) 702 8253
4. Mankwe/Mogwase Office 247 Mogwase Complex
P O Box 2207
Mogwase, 0314 Matha Zitha (N) 082 831 7774 L Mabe (N)
S Vilakazi (P) Phone & Cell (014) 555 6785
5. Moretele/Temba Office No. 5 Renbro Centre
P O Box 2422
Hammanskraal, 0400 Gustaf Mogafe (N) 083 569 5873 B Mahlangu (P)
S Moatshe (N) Phone & Cell (012) 711 0392
6. Winterveld 1586/2 Beirut Showvillage
P O Box 2763
Winterveld, 0198 Pat Moja (N) 083 979 5165 J Thibedi (P)
F Mkhatshwa (N)
P Mocumi (P) Phone:
(012) 701 0799

Cell (012) 701 5886
(012) 702 6501
7. Rustenburg No. 112 Leyds Street
First Floor, Midas Building
Rustenburg, 0299 Kgomotso Mthembu (N) 072 765 8325 M Mayisela (P)
J Radebe (N)
W Skhosana (N)
T Molefe (N) Phone & Cell (014) 592 3537
8. Kgetleng/ Koster/ Swartruggens Office No. 11 Rodeonia Bldg
Bosveld Street
Swartruggens, 2835 Joyce Lesomo (N) 072 438 0903 E Surty (N)
L Molema (P)
P Chauke (N) Phone:
(014) 544 0066

Cell (014) 544 0515
top of page

Southern
Office Contact Address PCO Administrator Cell No. Deployee/s Tel/Fax
9. Klerksdorp Cnr Boom and Church Str
Office No 216 2nd Floor
Klerksdorp, 2570 Shakes Nakedi (N) 082 580 3007 S Rasmeni (N)
H Yawa (P)|
L Malorney (N) Phone & Cell (018) 462 8489
10. Merafong 22 President Street
Fochville, 2515 Buti Mthembu (P) 072 277 9959 Z Kolweni (N)
N Num (P) Phone & Cell (018) 771 3238
11. Potchefstroom Siemens Building 203
Room 10 & 11
Church Street
Potchefstroom, 2531 Ntombi Koloti (N) 073 404 1303 J Serfontein
K Khumalo
N Maloyi Phone:
(018) 294 5675

Cell (018) 293 3630
12. Maquassi Hills 36 Kruger Street
P O Box 219
Wolmaranstad, 2630 Vincent Mogoje (N) 082 222 4746 C Dodovu
N Rasmeni
Y Makume Phone:
(018) 596 1545

Cell (018) 596 3035
13. Ventersdorp 1st Floor 7,8 and 9
Old Hotel Building
Carmichael Street
P O Box 736
Ventersdorp, 2710 Benny Molebatsi (N) 084 965 9467 D Du Toit
S Louw
D Ndleleni Phone & Cell (018) 264 4281
top of page

Bophirima
Office Contact Address PCO Administrator Cell No. Deployee/s Tel/Fax
14. Kagisano (Ganyesa) Department of Agriculture
P O Box 1518
Ganyesa, 8613 Tsala Oliphant (P) 082 898 6367 K V Kekesi (P) Phone:
(053) 998 4068
15. Molopo (Pomfret) Molopo Municipality Offices
P O Box 330
Pomfret, 8619 Jose Kapussu (N) 072 316 3640 O J Tselapedi (P) Phone:
(053) 938 1334

Cell (053) 938 1333
16. Naledi (Vryburg) Cnr Market and DeKock
Shopo No 23
Sanlam Centre
P O Box 2949
Vryburg, 8600 Wilson Modise (N) 082 269 0736 R Kasienyane (N)
F Gumede (N) Phone:
(053) 927 0118
17. Mamusa (Schweizer) No. 4 Indian Complex
P O Box 942
Schweizereneke, 2780 Kenny Morolong (N) 072 073 2347 Wendy Makhate (N) Phone:
(053) 963 8145

Cell (053) 963 2381
18. Taung 93 Lesedi Building
Next To Valtar FM
Taung Station, 8580 Kgakgamatso
Morwagaashwe (N) 073 180 0806 O Mogale (N)
D Africa (P) Phone:
(053) 994 1769

Cell (053) 994 1917
(053) 994 1687
19. Lekwa Teemane (Christiana) No. 3 Pretorius Street
Christiana, 2680 Vicky Sibinda (N) 073 427 9829 S Maine (N) Phone & Cell (053) 441 2679
top of page

Central Region
Office Contact Address PCO Administrator Cell No. Deployee/s Tel/Fax
20. Mafikeng 2nd Cnr Molopo & Station Rd
1st Floor Dr Hoosenmia Surgery
P O Box 3011
Mafikeng
2745 Keneilwe Gaolaolwe (P) 083 504 9097 E. Molewa (P)
P. Mokoto (N) Phone & Fax
(018) 381 4227
21. Lehurushe (Zeerust) Cnr G Maritz & Coetzee Str
Old Commando Building
Zeerust
2865 Lesedi Sonono (N) 083 730 4899 M Modiselle (P)
L Moseki (N) N/A
22. Ditsobotla (Lichtenburg) Office 1/2/3 Sanlam Centre
Cnr Melville & G Maritz Str Lichtenburg
2740 Mncedisi Mgqakayi (P) 073 434 3343 M Moiloa (P)
T Ramphele (N) Phone & Fax
(018) 632 0287
23. Tswaing (Delareyville) Vacant (N) G Madoda (P)
S Mahumapelo (P) (053) 948 0744
24. Setlakgobi Otlotleng Gaolaolwe (P) T Gwabeni (P)
S Mokaila (P)
top of page

Kgalagadi
Office Contact Address PCO Administrator Cell No. Deployee/s Tel/Fax
25. Gasegonyane Office No. 18
Mothibistad Shopping Complex
P O Box 427
Mothibistad
8474 Boitumelo Moreri (P) 072 111 8169 S Mereeotlhe (P)
G Anthony (N) (053) 773 1394
26. Moshaweng Jacaranda Cash Store
Churchhill Village
Moshaweng
P O Box 1354
Kuruman
8460 Yvonne Morwe (P) 076 115 3758 T Modise (P)
N Hantisie (P) No Lines



Pinter Sonja 1 082 851 9958
4 Hunt Karla 2 083 285 2980
5 De Jongh Delana 3 082 338 9600
6 Landman Ingrid 4 082 414 3896
7 Schulz Cheryl 5 082 461 2607
8 Corney Carole 6 Reserve 083 285 2980
9
10 Ladies 40
11 A Doeg Vivian 1
12 McClean Desire 2 082 414 9681
13 van Staden Engela 3 082 853 2916
14 Cromhout Saartjie 4 082 677 2157
15 Botes Ilse 5 082 572 5683
16
17 Ladies 45
18 A Baptiste Marianne 1 083 269 0093
19 De Jager Thelma 2 084 745 9902
20 Van Greuning Martmari 3 082 926 0286
21 Joubert Mandie 4 082 579 4217
22 Bronkhorst Teresa 5 082 461 3569
23 Ferreira Elsabe 6 Reserve 082 724 3382
24 Le Roux Igna 6 Reserve 082 449 4712
25 Mynhardt Gretha 7 Reserve 082 453 2855
26
27 Ladies 50
28 A Mostert Elize 1 082 651 2439
29 Knibbs Melanie 2 082 448 3902
30 Brown Judy 3 082 451 3258
31 Botha Anna 4 083 300 8186
32 v d Berg Christa 5 083 324 3963
33 Sebastiao Estelle 6 Reserve 082 469 2543
34
35 Ladies 55 - 4 Players
36 A Taylor Maureen 1 083 738 7169
37 Cornelius Stephany 2 082 656 0100
38 Bruton Barbara 3 082 956 9234
39 Delport Susan 4 082 492 3206
40 Penzhorn Heather 5 083 251 2888
41
42 Men 35 - 3 Teams - 15 Players
43 A Hambly Mike 1 082 446 8929
44 Jenneker Ashwell 2 082 888 2126
45 Darch Steve 3 072 809 8686
46 Du Toit Ralph 4 084 595 2008
47 Champion Ettienne 5 082 901 9155
48 B Abrams Rob 6 082 775 3470
49 Oosthuizen Quintin 7 083 625 4396
50 van der Merwe Jacobus 8 082 923 3151
51 Duvenage Leon 9 083 267 8860
52 De Bruyn Theunis 10 082 657 0926
53 C Pearson Lee 11 082 322 7113
54 Pretorius Andre 12 082 305 3762
55 Kapp Eleazar 13 084 207 0822
56 Walliser Rolf 14 082 786 5691
57 Oelofse Hennie 15 083 291 2755
58 Pullock Brad 16 Reserve 082 497 7240
59 Botes Frikkie 17 Reserve 082 572 5683
60
61
62 Men 40 - 4 Teams - 20 Players
63 A Wilkinson Trevor 1 082 459 3584
64 Doeg Steve 2 082 445 3800
65 McLachlan John 3 083 310 8100
66 Holmes Reggie 4
67 Courtney Alan 5 082 336 8566
68 Potgieter Kyle 6 082 826 7774
69 B Verbeek Thomas 6 084 555 2329
70 Stiff John 7 072 181 6946
71 Van Blerk Jaco 8 082 940 7077
72 Jordaan Willie 9 083 263 5092
73 Ludfie Tyrrone 10 072 288 9048
74 C Pather Mags 11 084 437 0879
75 Coetzee George 12 082 566 1987
76 Hewitt Grant 13 082 570 7061
77 De Sousa Johnny 14 083 948 8855
78 De Lange Leon 15 082 577 2593
79 D Smith Greg 16 082 801 6669
80 Smith Isak 17 082 881 5615
81 Verwey Johan 18 082 495 5722
82 Cillie Tony 19 082 452 7368
83 Wray Wilson 20 072 335 3718
84 Krsek Roger 21 Playing Res 082 448 9453
85 Roos Kurt 22 Reserve 082 297 2544
86
87 Men 45 - 4 Teams - 20 Players
88 A Crankshaw Keith 1 082 324 3164
89 Steyn Kobus 2 083 627 9945
90 Brink Christiaan 3 082 336 5110
91 Solomons Marlon 4 084 442 1718
92 Strydom Jaco 5 082 466 2755
93 B Artman Steve 6 083 949 7500
94 Fourie Pieter 7 083 251 7528
95 Meyer Wolf 8 082 900 7158
96 Botha Theuns 9 082 804 2197
97 Baptise Vaughn 10 083 616 6019
98 C Rademan Christo 11 082 651 2079
99 Dawson Mark 12
100 Rautenbach Andries 13 082 650 4561
101 Du Toit Paul 14 083 408 7575
102 Pretorius Hennie 15 082 881 7952
103 D Potgieter Danie (Pottie) 16 082 654 8455
104 Ferreira Gerrit 17 082 459 4850
105 Stoltz Gert 18 083 250 5242
106 Kruger Mark 19 083 456 6618
107 Rowles Vernon 20 082 374 1133
108 Van der Merwe Chris 21 Reserve 082 881 3180
109 Hardijzer Carol 22 Reserve 082 495 0030
110 Erasmus Chris 076 1598 075
111
112 Men 50 - 4 Teams - 20 Players
113 A Wallace Hugh 1 082 579 7390
114 Carey Peter 2 082 806 3783
115 Wood Toepie 3 082 454 7975
116 Minnaar Tony 4 083 894 9485
117 Date-Chong Quinton 5 084 205 4776
118 B Sotiralis Steve 6 082 552 6898
119 Oppenshaw Derek 7 083 440 8323
120 Williams Pat 8 082 883 1879
121 Le Roux Gerhard 9 082 772 9667
122 Steyn Neels 10 083 225 4600
123 C Muller Chris 11 082 335 8998
124 Louw Anton 12 083 4422 898
125 Albertyn Piet 13 072 018 7921
126 Cook Peter 14 082 773 5925
127 Nieman Hendrik 15 082 443 6381
128 D Edwards Dave 16 082 450 8136
129 Sebastiao Tony 17
130 Mostert Dirk 18 082 868 2024
131 Cornelius Johan 19 082 656 0100
132 Naude Danie 20 083 636 6166
133 van Staden Lourens 21 Reserve 082 853 2929
134 Orsmond Johnny 21 Reserve 082 901 8811
135
136 Men 55 - 3 Teams - 15 Players
137 A Colburn Alan 1 082 806 0744
138 Dyason Arthur 2 083 6310 170
139 Pienaar Hendrik 3 082 777 0277
140 Du Toit Willie 4 083 676 5347
141 Durbach Michael 5 083 463 1748
142 B Perold Sakkie 6 082 823 5352
143 Lemke Rob 7 082 417 7689
144 De Jager Willie 8 073 438 2224
145 Penzhorn Waldi 9 082 902 6149
146 Orsmond Eddie 10 084 549 7224
147 Poalses Trevor 11 RES 082 924 6870
148 C van der Walt Martin 12 083 444 2330
149 Visagie Hendrik 13 083 287 3895
150 Lotter Andre 14 082 453 8388
151 More Robert 15 082 556 7149
152
153 Men 60 - 2 Teams - 10 Players
154 A Blignaut Bertie 1 082 458 1900
155 Reinecke Andre 2 072 313 2821
156 Kayat Des 3 082 465 4197
157 Pierce Michael 4 082 938 3718
158 Steward Tim 5 (012) 346 8061
159 B Rothman Dave 6 082 807 0574
160 Swart Pieter 7 082 951 8661
161 Kapp Lawrence 8 072 320 0211
162 Remmers Ronald 9 072 210 7024
163 Richards Neill 10 082 922 8197
164 Erasmus Jurie 11 Reserve 082 900 3003
165 J v Rensburg Lukas 12 Reserve 082 579 3395
166
167 Men 65 - 1 Team - 5 Players
168 A Avery David 1 082 412 7553
169 Truter Danny 2 083 605 9223
170 Pritchard Arthur 3 083 460 3030
171 De Klerk Louis 4 083 397 6567
172 Lemmer Gerry 5 082 578 9183
173 Haupt Fred 6 083 653 2531
174 De Muelenaere Georges 7 082 551 7311


Operations Director Tom Wilkinson 031 452 1918 083 226 1160
General Manager Jaco Venter 012 529 6869 079 891 8190
Facility Manager RDS Supplier Park Brendan McFerrier 012 564 3374 083 458 1634
Export Manager Bernard vd Berg 012 529 6020 082 376 7038
Import Manager Isaacson Ncube 012 529 6877 082 895 2225
Admin Manager Lebo Poo 012 529 6049 084 606 5434
CHEMICAL DIVISION
Operations Director Stephen Smith 031 452 1903 082 771 1134
General Manager Len Pather 031 206 0730 082 886 3767
Facility Manager – RDS Denver Jasper Van Rensburg 011 621 1649 082 600 0361
Facility Manager –RDS Umbilo Pravin Singh 031 2060730 082 889 0019
Admin Manager Tony Moodley 031 206 0730 084 326 0320
GENERAL WAREHOUSE DIVISION Top
Operations Director Stephen Smith 031 452 1903 082 771 1134
General Manager Andrew Richmond 011 601 8901 083 607 4188
Facility Manager – East London Charl Van Biljon 043 731 2384 083 463 7500
Facility Manager – Port Elizabeth Frans Crouse 041 484 1651 084 861 6112
Facility Manager – RDS Montague Gardens Johan De Beer 021 951 7712 083 320 8864
Facility Manager – RDS Mobeni Greg Saunders 031 452 1916 082 908 3686
Regional Manager –Paarden Eiland Robert Pick 021 508 7650 072 214 9287
Admin Manager Imraan Paruk 011 601 8903 072 517 0584
PAPER, PULP AND PACKAGING (P3)
Managing Director David Leisegang 031 452 1906 083 321 7958
General Manager Petrus Gerber 031 461 9600 083 227 2197
Facility Manager – Super Terminal Daniel Hunter 031 461 9600 083 412 2607
Facility Manager – RDS Culverwell Park Dominique Pastor 011 724 7603 082 820 6999
Facility Manager – RDS Richards Bay To be appointed 035 902 2083 n/a
Operations Manager – RDS Pinetown Ravi Naidoo 031 716 5700 082 937 8733
Facility Manager – Maydon Wharf Malcolm Bowes 031 274 5285 083 378 5496
Commercial Manager David Tayler 031 461 9600 083 640 3933
RETAIL DIVISION Top
Operations Director Tom Wilkinson 031 452 1918 083 226 1160
General Manager Desiree Spengler 021 551 5132 082 655 5005

 X

If you wish to submit your organisation's details go here:


Facility Manager – RTL Maxmead Margie Magnussen 031 717 5800 082 770 8888
Facility Manager – RTL Midrand Bronwen Bothma 012 621 6103 082 326 2068
Facility Manager – RTL Port Elizabeth Frans Crouse 041 484 1651 084 861 6112
Facility Manager –BIL PEP Cape Town Karin Karra 021 937 2404 083 449 1895
Operations Manager – PEP Prospecton Stephan van Graan 031 913 9460 072 626 1261
Admin Manager Maggie Schoeman 011 724 7601 083 349 3044
STATIONERY DIVISION
Operations Director Tom Wilkinson 031 452 1903 082 771 1134
General Manager Wouter Kirstein 011 601 8905 078 800 1199
Facility Manager – Mobeni Richard Maistry 031 462 2081 082 410 3419
Facility Manager – Pencil Park Wynand Muller 011 677 0000 082 375 5216
Admin Manager Sylvia Du Toit 011 677 0000 073 725 73 84
TRANSPORT DIVISION
Operations Director Stephen Smith 031 452 1903 082 771 1134
General Manager Marcus Ellappan 031 452 1966 082 559 1148
Operations Manager – Richard Carte Sooben Govender 031 452 1959 082 260 2212
Admin Manager Michael Singh 031 452 1967 083 333 1288
SUPPORT SERVICES Top
Managing Director David Leisegang 031 452 1906 083 321 7958
General Manager Operations Support Gary Sivertsen 031 452 1914 082 451 1301
General Manager SHERQ Terri Clapperton 031 452 1910 082 613 9422
General Manager Training Academy Rodney Ford 031 452 1904 082 901 8252
Commercial Manager Lambie Paraskevopoulos 031 452 1909 n/a
Financial Manager Arika Gengan 031 452 1954 082 448 5529
HR Manager Chrisna Bruwer 031 452 1908 082 700 6240
IT Manager Martie Bothma 031 452 1912 082 893 7378
Legal Advisor Alison Wixley 031 452 1950 n/a
Marketing Manager Fiona Cragg 031 452 1907 082 941 7705
National Admin Manager Dan Chetty 031 452 1931 083 233 1999


Jannie Badenhorst 092 677 183 3110
Tommy Corns 267 7240 6237
EASTERN CAPE
NAME NUMBER
Tertius Steyn 082 373 2176
FREE STATE
NAME NUMBER
Cesserien Booyens 082 920 9048

Petrus Erasmus 072 289 6873
Rassie Erasmus 082 442 7056
Sas Kasselman 082 787 5175
GARDEN ROUTE
NAME NUMBER
Koos Britz 082 574 9656
Marius Burger 072 612 2760
Martin Cloete 082 888 2465
Nicolene de Swart 072 538 2705
Christie Heyns 072 125 1859
Michael Hough 082 874 9254
Perez Julyan 082 787 3602
Johannes Koekemoer 082 567 6312
Giel Mans 073 536 7443
Hannes Pienaar 083 202 8321
Elsabie Pullen 083 633 0288
Bertie Steyn 083 630 3991
Jean-Pierre Wiese 082 803 5691

Gerhard van Houten 083 268 0866
Jacobus Visser 083 651 4849

GAUTENG
NAME NUMBER
Marius Bronkhorst 083 461 2852
Willie Buchner 082 452 7617
Chris de Andreou 083 461 7488
Willem de Wet 082 821 7825
Franco Diederichs 082 866 2322
Geoff Drake 082 600 7768
Francois du Toit 082 823 4422
Gerhard du Toit 082 820 2328
Hanri du Toit 082 445 0381
Jan Erasmus 082 561 0880
Benita Evans 083 302 5953
Richard Fitzgerald 083 250 9384
Schalk Fourie 082 860 1677
Leon Grobler 082 377 4400
Marcus Kilian 082 053 6908
Jako Kruger 074 101 7857
Lyn Maxwell 083 283 8889
Dan Nel 082 782 0970
Jacobus Olivier 082 888 1345
Jaco Pretorius 082 454 4026
Suzaan Pretorius 083 999 8881
Gerrie Roets 072 757 2810
Albie Roux 083 375 9916
Nico Sauermann 083 273 9577
JJ Swanepoel 082 458 5184
Nick van Eeden 083 625 0528
Grant van Blerck 082 331 9206
Dawie Visagie 082 549 8706
Gerrie van der Merwe 083 779 6329
Toon van der Merwe 083 458 7880
Sunette van der Westhuizen 082 821 1100
Jennifer Yardley 082 887 4252
Brian Young 083 290 1802
KWAZULU NATAL
NAME NUMBER
Johannes Boshoff 083 279 8310
Dave Chaplin 083 272 0299
Danie de Lange 083 274 4805
Dave Fourie 082 900 9653
Tony Hayman 083 675 2500
Shaun Knight 082 850 6672
Craig Murphy 082 675 2500
Andrew Rowan 078 112 2317
Douw Steyn 082 826 8396
Willy-James Ward 073 889 9585
LIMPOPO
NAME NUMBER
Martin Darling 082 416 2826
Sharita Darling 082 539 1885
PORT ELIZABETH
NAME NUMBER
Phillip Blaauw 082 550 6535
Giel Mans 073 536 7443
WESTERN CAPE
NAME NUMBER
Pieter Avenant 082 857 7752
Noel Day 083 457 4797
Andre Diedericks 083 388 3003
Marius de Bruyn 083 677 0028
Henk de Waal 082 5561563
Gert Dippenaar 083 701 7281
Niel du Toit 083 226 9858
Wouter du Toit 083 651 4896
Deon Falck 083 276 2164

Thinus Geldenhuys 082 926 0037
Peter Hawthorne 082 870 2885
Nini Jerman 082 871 0179
Marlene Kitching 072 278 5553
Basil Liebenberg 082 576 2738
Theodore Liebenberg 083 297 5985
Nico Meyer 083 270 3635
Ruth Munitz 082 394 0015
Sheridan Pollock 082 781 3657
Christo Schreuder 072 903 8162
Jaco Serfontein 082 378 4132
Ian Smit 082 879 6749
Riaan Smit 083 285 7301
Ivan Smook 083 630 8182
Braam Steyn 082 304 9994
Marius Steyn 082 771 8058
Tiaan Strauss 082 884 4770
Doron Rahamim 082 888 2871
Jaco Rheeder 082 775 0722
Johan Roets 083 258 5108
Annelien van der Merwe 072 864 3112
Dolf van der Merwe 082 449 7483
Chris van der Westhuizen 082 413 7268
Schoeman van Lille 082 856 5261
Andre van Niekerk 082 455 2066
Johan Weitsz 084 669 1883
Marius Wiese 082 304 9378
Michael Wilmot 083 232 8971
WITBANK
NAME NUMBER
Clarissa du Plessis 082 906 0012
SWAZILAND

Doo Aphane 267 607 1830
Mike Zulu 266 614 1613
ZAMBIA
NAME NUMBER
Ignatius Lindeque 260 99368290


Contact: Director, Local Liaison and Information Management
Mr Michael Currin
Telephone: (012) 314 2133 or cell: 084 580 1672
Fax: (012) 323 4979 E-maill: Michael@gcis.gov.za
Please call the contact details listed below:
VENUES & CONTACT DETAILS
KwaZulu-Natal, April 27
Programme Coordinator: Tsietsi Telite, telephone (031) 360 6553 or cell: 082 887 3708
GCIS Regional Manager: Malcolm Bagwell, telephone (031) 301 6787
CONTACTS
VENUES
Mondli Mbambo Cell: 083 959 5502
Durban: City Hall
Zakhele Themba Cell: 072 188 3891
Park Rynie: Park Rynie Camp Site
Archie Mngadi Cell: 082 851 5121
Hluhluwe: Hluhluwe Primary School (not yet confirmed at 26/04/04)
Mr. Mbonambi Cell: 083 440 9386
Empangeni: Empangeni Civic Centre
Mandla Mayise Cell: 082 411 9518
Stanger: Dukuza Community Hall
Sakhile Khumalo Cell: 082 688 7362
Msinga: Msinga Community Hall
Arnold Ramodide Cell: 082 557 0846
Madadeni: Amandla Cinema
Zakhele Mazibuko Cell: 082 809 9036
Ladysmith: Ladysmith Town Hall (not yet confirmed at 26/04/04)
Lechamochamo Cell: 083 393 7911
Matatiele: Nokhwezi Community Hall
Mbulelo Sibiya Cell: 082 907 5299
Howick West: Community Hall
Mbulelo Sibiya Cell: 082 907 5299
Impendle: Community Hall
Nqobile Mchunu Cell: 082 439 4269
Ulundi: Mandleni-Matleng Youth Centre (not yet confirmed at 26/04/04)
________________________________________
Page 2
GOVERNMENT COMMUNICATION AND INFORMATION SYSTEM
Page 2
Mpumalanga, April 27
Programme Coordinator: Adv Stanley Soko, telephone (013) 766 2168
GCIS Regional Manager: Sydwell Thumbathi, telephone (013) 753 2397
CONTACTS
VENUES
Smanga Shongwe Cell: 072 774 6258
1. Mpuluzi MPCC, Fernie A (Gert Sibande District)
Solly Bila Cell: 083 313 9549
2. Mzinoni Community hall, Bethal (Gert Sibande District)
Lolo Moloko Cell: 072 324 0965
3. Margason Hall, Margason (Gert Sibande District)
Anna Mnguni Cell: 073 238 3365
4. Verina, Verina Community Hall
Smanga Shongwe Cell: 072 774 6258
5. Matsamo MPCC, Stand 10, Schoemansdal, (Ehlanzeni District)
Jerry Nkosi Cell: 082 356 8591
6. Louwveld Stadium, Matsulu, (Ehlanzeni District)
Solly Bila Cell: 083 313 9549
7. Grootvlei, Grootvlei Town Hall
Anna Mnguni Cell: 073 238 3365
8. Kameel Rivier, Kameel Rivier Community Hall
Jerry Nkosi Cell: 082 356 8591
9. Hendrina, Hendrina Community Hall
Northwest, April 27
Programme Coordinator: Cornelius Monama, telephone (018) 387 3753
GCIS Regional Manager: Mareka Mofokeng, telephone (018) 381 7071
CONTACTS
VENUES
Gale Diokana Cell: 072 297 2119
1. Zeerust, Leeufontein Village Hall, plus tent (Central District)
Karabo Diale Cell: 072 709 2892
2. Ledig Village, Tent next to Tribal Hall, outside Rustenburg – close to Sun City,
(Bojanala District)
Genet Tshite Cell: 082 643 8646
3. Kanana Hall, Next to Kanana Stadium, Orkney (Southern District)
Rapule Moshwang Cell: 083 530 0586
4. Kudunkgwane, Next to Tlakgameng Village, 70 km from Ganyesa (Bophirima
District)
Rapule Moswang Cell: 083 530 0586
5. Huhudi Township, Huhudi Stadium
Limpopo, April 27
Programme Coordinator: Andile Msindwana, telephone (015) 287 6025
GCIS Regional Manager: Evans Selomo, telephone (015) 291 4689
CONTACTS
VENUES
1. Molepo Tribal Authority, Boshega Village, Mphogodiba CAPRICORN
2. Senwabarwana FET, Senwabarwana Township
3. Capricorn FET
Mohlopi CM Cell: 083 742 6773
4. University Of Limpopo (TURFLOOP), Zone A, Mankweng
________________________________________
Page 3
GOVERNMENT COMMUNICATION AND INFORMATION SYSTEM
Page 3
CONTACTS
VENUES
5. Metz Hall, Next to Ramatau High School, Same Street to Letsoalo Tribal Authority
BOHLABELA
Nkuna NE Cell: 082 530 7193
6. Mkhuhlu Hall, Next to Bushbuckridge Local Municipality Offices and Mkhuhle
Comprehensive School.
Mokgoebo KR Cell: 072 632 4753
7. Leeufontein Hall, Marble Hall next to Moganyaka SEKHUKHUNE
Rasodi LW Cell: 073 416 0490
8. Apel Sports Ground, Fetakgomo Municipality
Apel, Sekhukhune
R Matebula Tel: (015) 812 5602
9. Makhuva MPCC, Makhuva Village, HC Matevula MOPANI
Ndlovu MC Cell: 083 922 0640
10. Mashishimale MPCC, Mashishimale Village
Chief Mashimale
Mabusela SI Cell: 082 975 8303
11. Phaganang Hall, Joe Slovo Street, Opposite Methodist Church, Ext. 6 [FRU
event]
Du Toit CA Tel: (015) 291 4689
12. Regorogile Hall, Regorogile Ext 1, Boitshoko Street
Mabusela SI Cell: 082 975 8303
13. Mahwelereng Community Hall, Zone A, Mahwelereng
14. Muduluni Community Hall, Muduluni Village
Harkutama VHEMBE
15. Shingwedzi MPCC, Madonsi Street, Malamulele
Ravhura TG Cell: 082 421 3461
16. UNIVENDA, Science & Technology Auditorium
Matome Mohlopi Cell: 083 742 6773
17. Lebowakgomo, Zone F - Taxi Rank
Free State, April 27
Programme Coordinator: Arnold Lubbe, telephone (051) 405 4680
GCIS Regional Manager: Tshenelo Mokeyane, telephone (051) 448 4505
CONTACTS
VENUES
A Phalatsane Cell: 082 636 8027
1. Excelsior, Mahlatswetsa Hall
Manana Sephiri Cell: 083 348 0731
2. Clocolan, Town Hall, Andries Pretorius Street
A Topkin Cell: 082 59 11091
3. Smithfield/Zestron, Community Hall
Khumalo Street
P Matsoso Cell: 083 249 7422
4. Namahadi (MPCC), Dr. T.K. Mopeli Road, Charles Mopeli Stadium (Qwa Qwa)
L Janse v. Rensburg Tel: (051) 448 4505
5. Jagersfontein, Itumeleng Community Hall
Henk Zeeman Cell: 082 402 3145
6. Dewetsdorp, Morojaneng Hall, Tsuene Street
Sello Moshodi Cell: 072 634 7164
7. Parys, Community Hall, 451 Khumalo Street
Tshenolo Mokeyane Cell: 084 5000 529
8. Winburg, Makeleketla Hall, Township (library)
Tshenolo Mokeyane Cell: 084 5000 529
9. Villiers (MPCC), Community Hall, 32 Gameda Street
Solly Witvoet Tel: (051) 448 4505
10. Wesslesbron, Church Street (Main Road). Monyakeng Township
Gerald Modise Cell: 083 304 81 34
11. Koffiefontein, Community Hall
________________________________________
Page 4
GOVERNMENT COMMUNICATION AND INFORMATION SYSTEM
Page 4
Western Cape, April 27
Programme Coordinator: Hannetjie du Preez, telephone (021) 483 9509 or cell: 082 784 5773
GCIS Regional Manager: Brent Simon, telephone (021) 421 5070
CONTACTS
VENUES
1. Swellendam: Community Hall, 49 Voortrekker Street
2. Grabouw: Gerald Wright Saal, 1 Arbour Drive/Ou Kaapse Weg.
G. Gertse Cell: 082 870 9800
3. Hermanus: Zwelihle Community Hall
4. Op die Berg: Nyikintaba Community Hall
5. Paarl: Huguenot Community Hall, Main Rd, Paarl
E Tshandu Cell: 0833 024 900
6. Ashton: Zolani Community Hall, Building St, Ashton
7. Beaufort West: 3 Devries Street
8. Prins Albert: VGK Kerk, Enslin St
G Thopps Cell: 084 7655 027
9. Merweville: George Frederick Primer, Dominee Pienaar St
10. Riversdale: Die Dorpsplein, Mitchell en Dickson St (under Municipal buildings)
11. Calitzdorp: Gemeenskapsaal, 1ste Laan Bergsig
D Barends Cell: 082 598 0272
12. Plettenberg bay: Kranshoek Sports Field
13. Vredendal: Sports Ground Hall, Dam St
14. Hopefield: Hopefield Civic Centre, Skool St
Jacques Pheiffer Cell: 083 713 3692
15. Moorreesburg: Rosenhof Sport Ground, Kotze St
Northern Cape, April 27
Programme Coordinator: Mike Hendricks, telephone (053) 839 8045
GCIS Regional Manager: Marius Nagel, telephone (053) 832 1378
CONTACTS
VENUES
Willem van Dalen Cell: 082 3311008
1. Kimberly, Galeshewe Stadium Phakedi St
J van der Merwe Cell: 083 455 1236
2. Upington, Danie Kuys Stadium
K Engel Cell: 084 778 4963
3. Kuruman, Batlaros Sports Stadium
A Tutuse Cell: 073 135 2626
4. De Aar, Nonzwakazi Sports Ground
E Beukes Cell: 083 985 7954
5. Springbok, McCloudpark (Nababeeb)
A Tutuse Cell: 073 135 2626
6. Colesberg, Colesberg Sports Grounds
R Swartz Cell: 082 326 4991
7. Calvinia, Calvinia West Sports Ground
________________________________________
Page 5
GOVERNMENT COMMUNICATION AND INFORMATION SYSTEM
Page 5
Eastern Cape, April 27
Programme Coordinator: Peter Mbebe, telephone (014) 609 5842
GCIS Regional Office: Angie Simani, telephone (043) 722 2602
CONTACTS
VENUES
Ntombekhaya Balinto Cell: 072 426 8298
1. Mqanduli, Mqanduli Stadium
Piet van Wyk Tel: (041) 282 2022
2. Louterwater, next to main road from PE to Oudtshoorn (Langkloof)
3. Mt Frere, Dangwana location ward 12, Mt Frere
Vuyokazi Cell: 083 922 4993
4. Umzimkulu, Ward 5 Riverside Umzimkulu
5. Venterstadt, Venterstadt Hall
Thabo Motloho Cell: 072 2219 444
6. Bensonvale, Bensonvale MPCC Hall, Bensonvale College (Sterkspruit)
Mr. Vanda Tel: (040) 673 3095
7. Peddie, erf 313, Peddie
Cllr. Xhego Cell: 084 222 8104
8. Elliotdale, 78 Main Street, Elliotdale
Monde Stratu Cell: 082 7933 248
9. Molteno, Nomonde Community Hall, Molteno
Mkululi Titi Cell: 082 701 2597
10. Hewu/Whittesea, Mchewula Community Hall
Vuyiseka Tel: (047) 874 0874
11. Tsomo, Tsomo Community Hall, Tsomo
Butsha Bomela Cell: 073 1666 442
12. Qunu MPCC, N2 road, opposite Nelson Mandela House, Qunu Village, Umtata
Thabo Motlohi Cell: 072 221 94444
13. Ukhahlamba, Office of Premier sponsored
14. Cacadu, Sports Complex, Joza
Piet van Wyk Tel: (041) 282 2022
15. Somerset East, Youth Centre (Cacadu)
Gauteng, April 27
Programme Coordinator: Bheki Sibeko, telephone (011) 355 2511
GCIS Regional Manager: Peter Gumede, telephone (011) 834 3560
CONTACTS
VENUES
The main event is at the Union Buildings, Pretoria
1. Park Station, c/o de Villiers and Risik Str, Jhb
2. Bara Taxi Rank, Near Chris Hani Baragwanath Hosp
Peter Gumede Cell: 083 376 8486
3. Germiston Station, Railway Road, Germiston
Sibusiso Ipelegeng Cell: 072 242 5994
4. Ipelegeng MPCC, c/o Phera and Khumalo Street, White City, Soweto
Esme Modisane Cell: 082 930 0267
5. Zithobeni MPCC, Municipal Buildings
642 Kabini Street, Bronkhorstspruit
Ishmael Mabotja Cell: 082 683 0011
6. Thembisa MPCC, 238 Igqagqa Section
C/o Andrew Matheto and George Nyang Street
Moketi Cell: 083 457 5501
7.Sebokeng/Vaal MPCC, Old Lekoa Vaal Municipal Buildings Moshoeshoe Street.
Sebokeng
Nic Coertzee Tel: (011) 834 3560
8. Alexandra MPCC, c/o 8th Avenue and Rooseveld Street, Alexandra
Dikeledi Cell: 082 560 9044
9. Diepsloot MPCC, Stand 386, opposite Taxi Rank, Diepsloot West
Ellen Cell: 083 792 3575
10. Brandvlei MPCC, Main road towards Brandvlei; The Randfontein-Ventersdorp
Road
________________________________________

Micah Cell: 082 686 8688
11. Faranani MPCC, Modjagji Street, Tsakane

Robbie Cell: 083 621 9533
12. Daveyton MPCC, Municipal Buildings
Daveyton Mall Prescinct, Essylen Street

Ellen Cell: 083 792 3575
13. Mohlakeng MPCC, Municipal Buildings, Ralerata Street, Mohlakeng
Jeffrey Cell: 082 771 3184
14. Mogale City, Coronation Park



Annlin
Marié de Jager
Hester Blignaut
Annèla van Niekerk

012 542 1449
012 543 0377
012 545 0252

083 611 0317
083 777 3535
082 472 9205
Brits
Alta Coetzee
Marié de Jager

012 735 1414
012 542 1449
083 788 2259
083 611 0317
Brooklyn

Dr Milde Weiss
Hester Blignaut

012 543 0377

082 62 02 319
083 777 3535
Centurion
Benita Serfontein - IMUNE
Manda Coetzee - IMUNE
Elize Friedman - IMUNE
Britt Erasmus
Dr Milde Weiss
Susan van Landeghem
Liesl Smith

012-654 0207
012-654 0956
012 653 6964
012 661 8429

082 8597621
072 475 3296
083 286 9609
082 480 4058
082 413 7526
082 620 2319
073 461 9724
079 875 4686
Doornpoort
Hester Blignaut

012 543 0377
083 777 3535

Elardus Park
Faan van der Westhuizen
Leon Swanepoel

012 345 3006
012 345 1195
082 825 0376
082 938 3447
Erasmia (Pretoria-West)


Fatima Mohamed
012 370 1535
071 939 4786
Faerie Glen

Tersia Dreckmeyr
082 452 3521
Garsfontein


Melinda du Toit
012 998 9511
082 377 3830
Hartebeesportdam

Alta Coetzee
Marié de Jager

012 735 1414
012 542 1449
083 788 2259
083 611 0317
Lynnwood
Zelda Rautenbach
Hester Blignaut
012 361 55 23
012 543 0377

083 532 0820
083 777 3535
Magalieskruin
Annelize Janse van Rensburg
Hester Blignaut

012 548 3436
012 543 0377
078 358 3689
083 777 3535
Montanapark
Annelize Janse van Rensburg
Hester Blignaut

012 548 3436
012 543 0377
078 358 3689
083 777 3535

Menlopark
Annelie Rabie - IMUNE

012 346 8952

083 372 2333
Menlyn
Florance Steyn - IMUNE
Hester Blignaut


012 543 0377
073 867 6842
083 777 3535
Montana
Marié de Jager
Hester Blignaut

012 542 1449
012 543 0377
083 611 0317
083 777 3535
Moreleta Park
Hein Badenhorst
Marthie Badenhorst

012 997 4992
012 997 4992
082 464 8423
082 464 8423

Mountainview
Marié de Jager
Hester Blignaut

012 542 1449
012 543 0377
083 611 0317
083 777 3535
Muckleuk
Petrus & Carin Jansen
012 460 3011
012 460 3025

082 926 1652
Newlands
Lourett Visser

083 254 6821
Pierre van Ryneveld
Stephan Van Der Lingen

012 662 1954
072 819 8230
Pretoria
Dalene du Plessis
Mariè de Jager


012-542 1449
082 672 9008
083 611 0317
Pretoria East
Marlene Guadagnino

0825721368
Pretoria North
Marié de Jager
Markie De Wagter

012 542 1449
012 567 3040
083 611 0317
082 785 8052
Rayton
Suzanne van Rensburg-IMUNE

082 575 3433
Sinoville
Marié de Jager
Hester Blignaut
012 542 1449
012 543 0377

083 611 0317
083 777 3535
Valhalla
Dr Danie Van Zyl
Beatrice Van Zyl

012 651 5822
012 651 5822
083 512 4313
083 512 4313

Woodhill Estate
Elna v d Berg

012 998 6238
082 448 9861
Wierdapark
Carlene van Dyk

012 374 2037
083 589 1169
Willow Glen
Adrian Dyzel

082 6992292
Wapadrand
Hanri Badenhorst


082 534 0683






Jan Grobler
(SHASA & Founder, Course Facilitator, Master Hypnotherapist, Traditional Health Practitioners SA)
Spiritual Hypnotherapy, Egyptian Healing, Reiki Master, Energy healing, Clairvoyant Readings, Distant Healing, House Clearings, Motivational Speaker, Author of many courses. 083 394 8295 Boksburg

Jan Cloete
(SHASA Treasurer) Reiki Master, Kuruna Reiki - Advanced, Spiritual Hypnotherapist, Crystal Healing, Egyptian Healing 082 494 1328 Kempton Park
Janine Chauveau
(SHASA Secretary, PRO) NLP Master (Neuro Linguistic Programming), Reiki Master, Spiritual Hypnotherapist, Egyptian Healing, Spiritual Healing Massaging, House & Small Business cleansings, Native American Hair Feathers
(10 Free sessions) 082 652 6816
Allans Neck, Roodepoort
Cherie Smith Reiki Healing, Tarot Readings, Guide Drawings
(10 Free sessions)
072 495 1222 Primrose



Sandie Curtis Reiki Master, Kuruna Reiki- Advanced, Crystal Healing, Hypnotherapist
(10 Free sessions) 083 284 0537 Benoni
Peter Horn Reiki Advanced
(10 Free sessions) 083 307 5111 Benoni
Roberta Sabbioni (Ancient Egyptian Priestess) Violet Flame Healing Centre:-Reiki & Attunements, Egyptian Healing, Spiritual Hypnotherapist, Meditation, Angle talks, Tesla Zero Point Energy Plates, 083 963 8055 Kensington
Rene Grobler Reiki Healing (10 Free sessions) 083 514 1049 Bonaero Park Kempton Park
Neels Van Staden Reiki Healing
(10 Free sessions) 073 447 3783 Bonaero Park Kempton Park
Joanne Lindolent Reiki Healing (10 Free sessions) 083 551 1427

Kenneth Zietsman Reiki Healing (10 Free sessions) 082 776 4478 Roodepoort
Gigi White Psychic Medium
(10 Free sessions) 072 823 2785 Alberton
Natalie Bayer Reiki Healing (10 Free sessions) 084 886 9185 Alberton
Mariet Matsela Munaka Reiki Healing (10 Free sessions) 072 822 3455 Katlehong/Germiston
Motopja Pamphilia Hlapa Spiritual Healing
(10 Free sessions) 076 094 4285 Alberton/JHB South
Vivienne dos Santos Spiritual Healing
(10 Free sessions) 082 735 2389 Boksburg
Richard Riley Reiki Healing (10 Free sessions) 071 676 0897 Benoni
Rolien Hattingh Spiritual Healing
(10 Free sessions) 082 490 8310 Benoni
Mary Jane Riley Reiki Healing (10 Free sessions) 072 277 8511 Springs
Lorna Stanton Spiritual Healing
(10 Free sessions) 083 757 0440 Linksfield-Johannesburg
Yvonne Daphne Finch Counselor / Healer
(10 Free sessions) 079 391 3784 Fourways
Raymond Ashley Billson Universal Energy Healer
(10 Free sessions) 076 514 3558 Kensington
Sandie Curtis Egyptian Healing, Spiritual Hypnotherapy, Reiki Master, Crystal Healing
(10 Free sessions) 083 286 0537 Benoni
Veronica Steenkamp Epyptian Healing, Spiritual Hypnotherapy, Reiki Master, Crystal Healing, Healing Touch, Arch Angelic Attunements 084 591 1201 Kensington
Alta Grobbelaar Crystal Healing, Reiki Healing (10 Free sessions), Crystal Jewelry (Gemstones) 083 627 2052 Boksburg
Tom Barker Reiki Healing (10 Free sessions), Spiritual Healing, Spiritual Hypnotherapy, Supplier of Natural Healing Products
Nicolette Soufis Reiki Healing (10 Free sessions) 073 175 2988 Bononi
Spiridoula Poloyannis Reiki Healing (10 Free sessions) 082 851 8020 Boksburg
Cristalla Soufis-Jansen Reiki Healing (10 Free sessions), Integrated Learning Therapy, Baby massage, Life purpose workshops 084 478 0604 Benoni
Christie-Jamies Jansen Reiki Healing (10 Free sessions), Neuro-Linguistic Programmer, Metaphysician, Self Relaxation workshop, Meditation, Space Clearing, Relationship Guidance 076 732 6851 Benoni
Heinrich Meintjies Reiki Healing (10 Free sessions) 082 492 1159 Centurion
Janine Loggenberg Reiki Healing
(10 Free sessions), Aromatherapy 083 798 0304 Centurion
Thea Erasmus Reiki Healing
(10 Free sessions) 082 328 3068 Centurion
Nico Nel Reiki Healing
(10 Free sessions) 082 555 2220 Benoni
Vivi Damaskinos Reiki Healing
(10 Free sessions) 011 425 3931 Northmead
Damon Wolmarans Reiki Healing
(9 Free sessions) 082 318 5052 Norkem Park
Kathleen Wolmarans Reiki Healing
(9 Free sessions) 082 926 6824 Kempton Park
Bill Winning Reiki Healing
(10 Free sessions) 082 7731273 Benoni
Michael de Witt Reiki Healing
(10 Free sessions) 072 224 7080 Kempton Park
Jessica van Dyk Reiki Healing
(10 Free sessions) 079 399 2864 Kempton Park
Christine Winning Reiki Healing
(10 Free sessions) 083 461 0727 Kempton Park
Lesley van Vuuren Reiki Healing
(10 Free sessions), Nutritional Therapist 082 372 0486 Benoni
Mary Gaddin Reiki Healing
(10 Free sessions) 084 411 1896 Benoni
Elizabeth Sonia Kelly Reiki Healing
(10 Free sessions) 072 785 1060 Edenvale
Roxanne du Toit Reiki Healing
(10 Free sessions) Spiritual Hypnotherapy 083 703 9887 Bredell
Jan du Toit Reiki Healing
(10 Free sessions), Spiritual Hypnotherapy 083 268 1230 Bredell
Sue du Toit Reiki Healing
(10 Free sessions), Scio-Bio Feedback Practitioner 083 251 4416 Bredell, Kempton Park
Riette Fouche Reiki Healing
(10 Free sessions) 082 875 6857 Primrose
Christo van der Sandt Reiki Healing
(10 Free sessions) 071 562 0667 Primrose
Marinda Swart Reiki Healing
(10 Free sessions) 083 424 9275 Benoni
Leonard Swart Reiki Healing
(10 Free sessions) 082 870 3814 Benoni
Leandra Swart Reiki Healing
(10 Free sessions) 083 225 3199 Benoni
Myra Swart Reiki Healing
(10 Free sessions) 084 495 9028 Benoni
Brain Corless Reiki Healing
(10 Free sessions), Psychic Reading 083 260 0244 Benoni
Danie Minnaar Reiki Healing
(10 Free sessions) 083 417 7236 Bredell, Kempton Park
Nelda Prinsloo Reiki Healing
(4 Free sessions), Intuitive Healing, General Counseling, Meditations for Personal Healing, Sound Therapy 083 469 4425 Kempton Park




Thys Solomon
Egolete
082 878 3496
Chris J van Rensburg
Studio C
011 642 7826
Riëtte Voster
Laver Mnf Jewellers
012 643 0718
Colleen Schmulow
Nieman Jewellers
012 335 6475
Roy Morris
Roy Morris Jewellers
031 266 4251
Chris Barnard
CRB Jewellers
082 772 6566 / 011 678 7305
Phillip van de Linde
Linde Collection
021 422 0041
Ettienne Towsen
Ettienne Towsen
084 208 2789
Daniel Jacobs
Daniel Jacobs Jewellery
021 880 1026
Simon Colgate
HBD Jewellers
012 349 2494
Derrick Dodkins
Derrick's Jewellers
011 313 9771
André van der Bank
Van der Bank Jewellers
012 663 4304
Ivan Mrkusic
Bancarft
083 675 3456
Wooshen Pilay
Woosh Designs
012 374 0812
Beata Meyer
Beata Designs
083 424 5668
Charnelle v/d Berg
White Apple Jewellers
076 508 1886
Eska Claire Kilbride
Eska Claire Designer Jewellers
083 609 1224
Lise - Marie Fogwell
Lise - Marie Fogwell
072 402 9173
Charmaine Naude
Manic Monday
082 342 5269
Steven Richards
Steven Richards Jewellery Designs
082 859 9807
Kirtikumar Devjee
Kirti Jewellers
012 374 0873
Carmen Dreyer
Carmen Dreyer
076 460 8974
Adrian Du Toit
Du Toit & Classtique Jewellers
021 876 2782
Phillipa Green
Phillipa Green
021 424 1102
Wayne Deglon
Wayne Deglon Jewellers
021 851 3182
Nikki Macintosh
Vignette Jewellers
021 421 9545
Ida Oliver
Ida Oliver
021 424 1101
Anika Harms
Anika Harms
021 881 3176
Johan Strydom
Juweelkuns
013 752 2494
Yair Shimansky
Shimansky Jewellers
021 421 2788
Marlene De Beer
Durban University of Technology
072 386 8404
Corné Naude
Studio C
011 642 7826
Christelle Viljoen
Studio C
011 642 7826
Songezo Baleni
Durban University of Technology
+27 31 203 6673/6
Phumlani Ndhlovu
Durban University of Technology
+27 31 203 6673/6
Chantelle Wehmeyer
Durban University of Technology
+27 31 203 6673/6
Ross Steel
Durban University of Technology
+27 31 203 6673/6
Kelly Meyers
Durban University of Technology
+27 31 203 6673/6
Chrystal Gouvelda StPern
Durban University of Technology
+27 31 203 6673/6
Nicolas Rose
Durban University of Technology
+27 31 203 6673/6
Babalo Rozani
Durban University of Technology
+27 31 203 6673/6
Sofia Da Silva Campos
Durban University of Technology
+27 31 203 6673/6
Jung- Shu Liao
Durban University of Technology
+27 31 203 6673/6
Kerryn Hay
Durban University of Technology
+27 31 203 6673/6
Nkosi Majozi
Durban University of Technology
+27 31 203 6673/6
________________________________________
Page 2
Anaias Rheiner
Durban University of Technology
+27 31 203 6673/6
Michelle Pujol
Durban University of Technology
+27 31 203 6673/6
Vivek Parshotam
University of Johannesburg
082 789 4498
Kevin Blake
University of Johannesburg
083 419 5819
Oliver Green
University of Johannesburg
084 884 4364
Emanuel Taliakis
Studio C
011 642 7826
Nonhlanhla Mahlangu
Studio C
011 642 7826
Lancelot Machacha
Studio C
011 642 7826
Eunis van Staden
Manic Monday
082 342 5269
Yolandi van Zyl
Manic Monday
082 342 5269
Absalom Khumalo
Nieman Jewellers
012 335 6475 / 072 516 2405
Pritesh Soni
Woosh Designs
012 374 0812
Tahila Bowman
Daniel Jacobs Jewellery
083 227 1887
Leandre Jacobs
Daniel Jacobs Jewellery
082 478 0910
Dean Dreyer
Carmen Dreyer
072 142 2370
Yvette H Burger
Cape Pennisula University
083 218 8200
Lenate de Villers
Cape Pennisula University
083 206 0623
Kezia Coetzee
Cape Pennisula University
072 540 8390
Tiffany Marx
Cape Pennisula University
083 534 2462
Zanya-Leigh Petherbridge
Cape Pennisula University
084 370 6544
Claire Drysdale
Cape Pennisula University
084 732 1254
Adéle Eksteen
Cape Pennisula University
084 586 1552
Yolanda Hollandes
Cape Pennisula University
082 496 8241
Michelle van Wyk
Cape Pennisula University
084 713 2015
Ilze Oberholzer
Cape Pennisula University
083 678 8468
Hester Bang Rhyn
Cape Pennisula University
072 384 3433
Elsa-Marie vd Merwe
Cape Pennisula University
0214603632
Charne T Wallis
Cape College
072 281 0806
Junade Isreal
Cape College
082 811 0185
Kevin Zhang
Cape College
076 706 0918
Rayno Swart
Cape College
021 464 3869
Badrunisa Fredericks
Cape College
021 464 3869
Wisaal Hendricks
Cape College
082 415 5636
Jane Merrifield
Cape College
072 545 5815
Judi Georgiades
Cape College
072 396 4277
Kate Kuhlmann
University of Stellenbosch
082 828 9289
Chantelle von Buddenbrock University of Stellenbosch
082 821 2457
Maritza Boonzaaier
University of Stellenbosch
072 532 2956
Izelle la Cock
University of Stellenbosch
072 189 6246
Donne Bullivant
University of Stellenbosch
021 808 3047
Anna Raimondo
University of Stellenbosch
072 115 9036
Nicole Lombaard
Tshwane University of Technology
076 526 0824
Talitha Victor
Tshwane University of Technology
082 567 3121
Charné vd Merwe
Tshwane University of Technology
072 355 8969
Arno Neff
Tshwane University of Technology
072 727 0765
Renata Pretorius
Tshwane University of Technology
072 658 7087
________________________________________
Page 3
Surita Pretorius
Tshwane University of Technology
082 779 7084
Lané Vorster
Tshwane University of Technology
083 399 1514
Darren Venter
Tshwane University of Technology
084 911 2456
Madelyne Botha
Tshwane University of Technology
083 258 3144
Kgotsofatso Mashigo
Tshwane University of Technology
082 968 0454
Nadia Delport
Tshwane University of Technology
084 580 3376
Willie Keller
Tshwane University of Technology
084 549 2814
Mamoraka Thoka
Tshwane University of Technology
078 326 2358
Liana Coetzee
Tshwane University of Technology
083 603 3189
Deidré Botes
Tshwane University of Technology
082 771 3491
Mariza Bouwer
Tshwane University of Technology
083 441 9335
Riaan J van Rensburg
Tshwane University of Technology
082 788 9971
Merishen Kruger
Tshwane University of Technology
083 394 0104
Lauren McKinley
Tshwane University of Technology
072 117 2663
Zolani Mayikna
Tshwane University of Technology
073 981 5419
Lauren Du Toit
Tshwane University of Technology
073 151 7690
Aimee Uren
Tshwane University of Technology
083 655 9843
MC Naudé
Andreas Salver Jewellers
011 706 6828

No comments :