Note

Find what you want.

When you search on GOOGLE, type in "SA Cell" after the search term and obtain immediate contact details.

Total Pageviews

Tuesday, October 28, 2008

77 Registration of Companies

(CIPRO)

0861 843348

011 254 9405

Tuesday, October 21, 2008

76 Koketso 073 152 3077

Koketso 073 152 3077

Saturday, October 18, 2008

75 Sanparks

Balule
+27 (0)13 735 6306/7
+27 (0)13 735 6304
082 802 1209
Hospitality Services Manager
Nhlanhla Themba
nhlanhlat@sanparks.org

Duty Managers
Gordon Ramsden (gordonr@sanparks.org)
Bongile Louw (bongilel@sanparks.org)


Bateleur
+27 (0)13 735 6843
+27 (0)13 735 6844

lazarusl@sanparks.org

Berg-en-Dal
+27 (0)13 735 6106/7
+27 (0)13 735 6104
082 802 1201
stephenn@sanparks.org
petronicak@sanparks.org
albertms@sanparks.org

Biyamiti
+27 (0)13 735 6171
+27 (0)13 735 6171

jerrynd@sanparks.org
sonikal@sanparks.org

Crocodile Bridge
+27 (0)13 735 6012
+27 (0)13 735 6000
082 801 9898
paulm@sanparks.org
ncamsiled@sanparks.org
ngomotsok@sanparks.org

Letaba
+27 (0)13 735 6636/7
+27 (0)13 735 6662
082 802 1255
leratok@sanparks.org
patiencem@sanparks.org
davidmol@sanparks.org

Lower Sabie
+27 (0)13 735 6056/7
+27 (0)13 735 6062
082 888 6562
phanueln@sanparks.org
pieterd@sanparks.org
silindilek@sanparks.org

Malelane Camp
+27 (0)13 735 6152
+27 (0)13 735 6152

isaacm@sanparks.org

Maroela
+27 (0)13 735 6355/5127
+27 (0)13 735 6359
082 802 0686
rosinahn@sanparks.org
aubreym@sanparks.org

Mopani
+27 (0)13 735 6535/6
+27 (0)13 735 6547
082 802 1113
garthh@sanparks.org
christave@sanparks.org
sollys@sanparks.org

Olifants
+27 (0)13 735 6606/7
+27 (0)13 735 6609
082 888 6563
phutin@sanparks.org
lollyn@sanparks.org
davidm@sanparks.org

Orpen
+27 (0)13 735 6355/5127
+27 (0)13 735 6359
082 802 0686
rosinahn@sanparks.org
aubreym@sanparks.org

Pretoriuskop
+27 (0)13 735 5128/5132
+27 (0)13 735 5339
082 802 1203
margaretj@sanparks.org
miriamr@sanparks.org
peterdl@sanparks.org

Punda Maria
+27 (0)13 735 6873
+27 (0)13 735 6894
082 802 0066
christok@sanparks.org

Satara
+27 (0)13 735 6306/7
+27 (0)13 735 6304
082 802 1209
Hospitality Services Manager
Nhlanhla Themba
nhlanhlat@sanparks.org

Duty Managers
Gordon Ramsden (gordonr@sanparks.org)
Bongile Louw (bongilel@sanparks.org)

Shimuwini
+27 (0)13 735 6683
+27 (0)13 735 6683

johannm@sanparks.org

Shingwedzi
+27 (0)13 735 6806/7
+27 (0)13 735 6832
082 889 4376
mphomu@sanparks.org
rosel@sanparks.org

Sirheni
+27 (0)13 735 6860
+27 (0)13 735 6095

miyelanik@sanparks.org
allenn@sanparks.org

Skukuza
+27 (0)13 735 4152
+27 (0)13 735 4060
082 802 1204
sibusisot@sanparks.org
marid@sanparks.org
katek@sanparks.org

Talamati
+27 (0)13 735 6343
+27 (0)13 735 5544

ramontshor@sanparks.org

Tamboti
+27 (0)13 735 6355/5127
+27 (0)13 735 6359
082 802 0686
rosinahn@sanparks.org
aubreym@sanparks.org

Tsendze
+27 (0)13 735 6535/6
+27 (0)13 735 6547
082 802 1113
garthh@sanparks.org
christave@sanparks.org
sollys@sanparks.org

Thursday, October 16, 2008

73 Execuplace Appointments

Execuplace Appointments
Address: 173 oxford rd
rosebank mews
rosebank
johannesburg
2198
Main: 011 4478977
Fax: 011 4478973
Category: personnel consultants
Description: recruitment for the financial services industry

72 vAnthony 076 669 3318

Anthony @ 0766693318

Wednesday, October 15, 2008

71 The Renovation Team on 082 558 4493

The Renovation Team
Location: Johannesburg Eastern Suburbs
Date Listed: 15/10/2008

Specialists in: Renovations.additions,tiling,painting,carpentry,plumbing,electrical
swimming pools,koi pond,interior decor and project manage ment.we take on all jobs big or small,privat or corperate.fore all your needs contact The Renovation Team on 082 558 4493 or http://www.therenovationteam.co.za

70 Randburg Renovations

nbsp;X
If you wish to submit your organisation's details go here
George the builder. 082 357 1912

Has anybody had any experience with this guy - some feedback please.

Tuesday, October 14, 2008

69 NHBRC

nbsp;X
If you wish to submit your organisation's details go here
Chief Executive Officer

Mr. Phetola Makgathe
Office : 011 317 0006
Fax : 086 630 9065
email : phetolam@nhbrc.org.za

Chief Operations Officer

Ms Kgomotso Mahlobo
Office : 011 317 0012
Cell : 082 334 6369
Fax : 086 630 8967
email : kgomotsom@nhbrc.org.za



Executive Directors

Dr. Jeffrey Mahachi
Executive Director : IT and Technical
Office : 011 317 0075
Cell : 082 904 9569
Fax : 086 630 8952
email : jeffreym@nhbrc.org.za VACANT
Executive Director : Corporate Services
Office : 011 317 0011
Cell :
Fax :
email :
Mr. Courtney Thorp
Executive Director : Financial Services
Office : 011 317 0077
Cell : 084 605 0502
Fax : 086 630 8892
email : courteneyt@nhbrc.org.za Ms. Thitinti Moshoeu
Executive Director : Customer Care
Office : 011 317 0096
Cell : 082 570 5443
Fax : 086 632 5304
email : thitintim@nhbrc.org.zanbsp;X
If you wish to submit your organisation's details go here

68 SA Plantscape Assoc

nbsp;X
If you wish to submit your organisation's details go here
All Scape (Pty) Ltd
Graeme Hoffman
082 443 6402
allscape@cis.co.za

Berco Indoor Gardens (Pty) Ltd
Marilyn Craul
082 784 9396
bigpta@indoorgardens.co.za

Execuflora
Robbie Strang
083 709 9996
robbies@execuflora.co.za

Greenmachine Horticultural Services
Arlaine Kramer
082 884 1144
arlaine@greenmachine.co.za

Plantcare
Arjan Lamberts
082 552 4760
plantc@mweb.co.za

Plants at Work
Mike Edwards
082 551 7983
plantsatwork@icon.co.za

Rentokil Tropical Plants
Ivana Sain
082 820 3744
ivana.sain@rentokilplants.co.za

The Office Plant
John Simone
082 903 4341
johns@officeplant.co.za

The Office Plant
Mikki Roxmouth
082 804 4701
mikki@reallandscapes.co.za

Top Turf Group (Pty) Ltd
Jonty Kirkby
082 821 4133
jonty@topturf.co.za

Top Turf Group (Pty) Ltd
Dave Kirkby
082 554 0148
dave@topturf.co.za

S.B.G.




Amaloba Horticultural Services
Godfrey Masegela
082 905 0831
amaloba@wol.co.za

Bella Gardens (Pty) Ltd
Struan Young
082 415 1410
bellagdn@netactive.co.za

Distinctive Designs
Andy Scrivener
083 227 1298
d.design@mweb.co.za

Earthlings Horticultural Services
Kevin Brown
082 905 1778
kevin@earthlings.co.za

Katanga Property Care (Pty) Ltd
Arlaine Kramer
083 607 4559
arlaine@greenmachine.co.za

Libra Landscape & Cleaning Serv
Lebo Ramakuela
082 808 2021
libralandscape@gmail.com

Life Landscapes (Pty) Ltd
Rose Smith
082 807 1026
rose@lifelandscapes.co.za

Namkwa Horticulture
Gafley Carelse
083 627 1147
gafley.carelse@namkwa.co.za

Plant Pride
Gabby van den Bergh
084 207 5787
gvandenbergh@mweb.co.za

Reakgona Com. & Ind Hygiene
Isaac Modiselle
073 151 7098
reakgona@mail.ngo.za

Sonke Plantscapers
Simon Manaka
083 267 2478
simon.manaka@sonkescapers.co.za

Tekweni Plants
Tony Stiebel
082 772 3329
tekweni@telkomsa.net

Uniflora
Trevor Reeve
082 550 2500
trevor@uniflora.co.za
SUPPLIERS




Airely Farms (Pty) Ltd
David Schaefer
083 229 7051
david@airely.co.za

Impala Nursery
Ronnie van Voorst
082 411 7787
info@impalanursery.co.za

Kliprant Nursery (Pty) Ltd
Johan Nel
082 821 5004
johannel@vodamail.co.za

Krost Office Products (Pty) Ltd
Paul Krost
082 448 6686
paul@krost.co.za

Magenta Plant Distributors
Egidio Freitas
082 417 6561
egidio@magentaplant.co.za

Omega Nursery (Pty) Ltd
Kobus Koekemoer
082 462 2652
kobus@soft.co.za

Planter Logics
Bill Davies
082 806 8372
billib@iafrica.com

Plantimex (Pty) Ltd
Ivo van Geest
082 900 3570
admin@plantimex.co.za

Plants-R-Us
Robert Patmore
082 415 2993
robertp@officeplant.co.za

Styler Products (Pty) Ltd
Petra Currie
073 570 3486
infojhb@styler.co.za

Styler Products (Pty) Ltd
Graham Richmond
082 331 1460
graham@styler.co.za

Tuberflora cc
Charles Oosthuizen
083 271 0112
charles@tuberflora.co.za nbsp;X
If you wish to submit your organisation's details go here

67 METSWEDING

nbsp;X
If you wish to submit your organisation's details go here
Metsweding Councillors

NAME PARTY CONTACTS WARD
GJ van Tonder (Gideon) DA 083 458 5193 1
DJ Pretorias (Davie) DA 082 491 5322 2
012 809 0044
ML Mahlangu (Lindiwe) ANC 082 303 7374 3
(MMC- Infrastructure, Roads, Water & Sanitation)
SP Mabena (Piet) ANC 076 895 5640 4
MM Phasha (Morudi) ANC 082 784 7007 5
NE Ntshabeleng (Ntombikayise) ANC 083 611 5677 6
JB Masombuka (John) ANC 083 947 9009 7
VP Mabelane (Victor) ANC 072 364 9300 8
083 356 8820
PM Nkosi (Phumla) ANC 073 264 9916 9
073 898 0075
JM Masango (Jacob) ANC 082 416 0669 10
RJ Sehlangu (Rebotile) ANC 082 808 7945 11
MW Dlongwana (Mzamo) ANC 082 306 3704 12
AD Mabona (Dan) ANC 073 534 7111 13
MMC – Electrical & Mechenical)
C Knox (Cecilia) DA 084 725 4955 14
MA Mahlangu (Mtsiki) ANC 082 497 7186 PR
SPEAKER
MO Maila (Obed) ANC 082 467 8842 PR
EXECUTIVE MAYOR
BA Mokwena (Bushy) ANC 083 87 4908 Pr
CHIEF WHIP
(MMC – Finance)
C de Jager (Caren) ANC 082 770 1245 PR
(MMC – Social Services) 013 932 0309
HAM Khan (Haroon) ANC 082 690 6339 PR
JH Faul (John) FF 082 928 5370 PR


MI Jansen van Vuuren (Marissa) DA 082 928 5370 PR
ES Mashiloane (Edwin) PAC 084 406 3545 PR
GM Mbonani (Gladys) ANC 082 442 4704 PR
(MMC – Corporate Gladys)
MA Ngwenya DA 082 416 6184 PR
072 074 6776
013 932 1518
S Pitseng (Siphokazi) ANC 082 492 3801 PR
SJ Sebola (Stokie) ACDP 072 622 7387 PR
MLH Sekwati (Maria) ANC 082 755 6234 PR
G.J Van Tonder DA Mooikloof
D.J Pretorious DA Donkerhoek
Lindiwe Mahlangu DA 082 905 0924 Govan Mbeki
Piet Mabena 076 157 2520 Madiba
Michael Phasha 083 499 1355 Zithobeni
Elizabeth Nchabeleng 073 157 2520 Sizanani
John Masombuka 082 947 9009 Simunye
Victor Mabelane 072 364 9300 Sinqobile
Phumla Nkosi 083 548 3097 Thembanani
Jacob Masango 082 416 0669 Lesedi
Judith Sehlangu 072 107 0225 Lilian Ngoyi
Mzamo Dlongwane 072 111 4555 Keneth Letlatla
Dan Mabona 073 534 7111 Rethabiseng
C Knox (Cecilia) DA New Ward

KUNGWINI PR COUNCILLORS
NAME& SURNAME POSITION CONTACT
De Jager Karen Councillor 082 770 1245
Maila Obed Maeyane Executive Mayor 082 467 8842
Sekwati Maria Councillor 082 755 6234
Khan Haron Magid Councillor 082 690 6339
Mbonani Gladys Councillor 082 905 1192
Mokoena Bushy Adam Chief Whip 082 905 1176
Pitseng Siphokazi Councillor 082 492 3801
Mahlangu Agnes Speaker 082 497 7186

KUNGWINI MAYORAL COMMITTEE
Maila Obed Maeyane Executive Mayor 082 467 8849
Mbonani Gladys MMC (Corp. Serv 082 905 1192
Mabona Dan MMC (Mech&Tech 073 543 7111
De Jager Karen MMC (Social Serv 082 789 0074
Mahlangu Lindiwe MMC (Serv.Delivery 082 303 7374
Mokoena Bushy MMC (Finance) 082 905 1176
Michael Phasha Ward Councilor 082 784 7007
Piet Mabena Ward Councilor 076 895 5640
Elizabeth Nchabeleng Ward Councilor 073 157 2520
John Masombuko Ward Councilor 082 947 9009
Victor Mabelane Ward Councilor 072 364 9300
Phumla Nkosi Ward Councilor 083 548 3097
Jacob Masango Ward Councilor 082 416 0669
Judith Sehlangu Ward Councilor 072 107 0225
Mzamo Dlongwane Ward Councilor 073 111 4555
Agnes Mahlangu PR Speaker 082 497 7186
Pitseng Siphokazi PR 082 492 3801
Sekwati Maria PR 082 755 6234
Haroon Khan PR 082 690 6339

METSWEDING MAYORAL COMMITEE
Mabona Jabu MMC (Tour,Fin&LED 076 952 9574
Masango Jacob MMC (Soc, Inst &Leg 082 416 0669
Seoketsa Rachel MMC (Infr &Comm Serv 072 237 3864
Mlondobozi Agnes Oversee 082 332 3436
Pontsho Moloi PR 082 545 2607


METSWEDING PR COUNCILLORS
Mlondobozi Agnes Executive Mayor 082 332 3436
Makola Richard Sibanyoni Speaker 082 336 8149
Moloi Pontsho Councilor 082 545 2607
Mabona Jabu Chief Whip 076 952 9574 nbsp;X
If you wish to submit your organisation's details go here

66 MUNICIPALITIES: EASTERN CAPE PROVINCE

nbsp;X
If you wish to submit your organisation's details go here
MUNICIPALITIES OF THE REPUBLIC OF SOUTH AFRICA
EASTERN CAPE PROVINCE

NAME OF MUNICIPALITY
TYPE OF MUNICIPALITY
DISESTABLISHED MUNICIPALITIES
NAME OF MUNICIPAL MAYOR(where available)
POSTAL ADDRESS
TELEPHONE NUMBER AND E-MAIL (where available)
FACSIMILE NUMBER

NELSON MANDELA METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY
Mayoral Executive with Ward Participatory
Port Elizabeth LC and TRC, Despatch, Uitenhage LC and TRC, Seaview, Blue Horizon Bay, Western DC
MR. J G RICHARDS

Executive Mayor: Mr NC Faku
P O BOX 116
PORT ELIZABETH

6000
[041] 506-3209

grichard@iafrica.com
[041] 506-3424

WESTERN DISTRICT MUNICIPALITY (DC10)
Mayoral Executive
Western DC, Aberdeen LC and TRC, Alexandria LC and TRC, Bathurst LC and TRC, Port Elizabeth TRC, Boesmansriviermond, Hankey LC and TRC, Humansdorp LC and TRC, Jansenville LC and TRC, Jeffreys Bay, Kirkwood LC and TRC, Klipplaat, Patensie, Paterson, Pearston LC and TRC, Somerset East LC and TRC, Steytlerville LC and TRC, Willowmore LC and TRC, Grahamstown, Nieu-Bethesda, Riebeeck East, Allicedale, Cookhouse, Graaff-Reinet LC and TRC, Kenton-on-Sea, Port Alfred, St Francis Bay, Joubertina LC and TRC, Kareedouw, Albany TRC, Uitenhage TRC, Boknes/Cannon Rocks, Oyster Bay, Seafield, Nomathamsanqa
MR. B GXILISHE

Executive Mayor: Mr M G Mvoko
P O BOX 318

PORT ELIZABETH

6000
[041] 508 7111

bgxilishe@hinet.co.za
[041] 508-7066

CAMDEBOO LOCAL MUNICIPALITY (EC101)
Plenary Executive with Ward Participatory
See Western Municipality

Aberdeen, Graaff-Reinet, Nieu-Bethesda
MR. MWC GALLOWAY

Mayor: Mr D Japhta
P O BOX 71

GRAAFF-REINET

6280


[049] 892 2121

Pos townclerkgrtmun@intekom.co.za
[049] 892 4319

BLUE CRANE ROUTE LOCAL MUNICIPALITY(EC102)
Plenary Executive with Ward Participatory
See Western Municipality

Cookhouse, Pearston, Somerset East
MR. GP BOTHA

Mayor: Ms MC Mjadu
67 NOJOLI ST.

SOMERSET EAST

5850


[042] 243 1333
[042] 243 1548

IKWEZI LOCAL MUNICIPALITY (EC103)
Plenary Executive
See Western Municipality

Jansenville, Klipplaat
MS KAMMIES

Mayor: Cllr MO Tenga
PRIVATE BAG X 3

JANSENVILLE

6265
[049] 836-0021
[049] 836-0105

BAVIAANS LOCAL MUNICIPALITY (EC107)
Plenary Executive
See Western Municipality

Steytlerville, Willowmore
MR. EG TALJAARD

Mayor: Mr EL Loock
P O BOX 15

WILLOWMORE

6445
[044] 923 1004
[044] 923 1122

KOUGA LOCAL MUNICIPALITY (EC108)
Plenary Executive with Ward Participatory
See Western Municipality

Hankey, Humansdorp, Jeffreys Bay, Oyster Bay, Patensie, St Francis Bay
DR. N BOTHA

Mayor:Mr J Cawood
P O BOX 21

JEFFREY’S BAY

6330
[042] 200 2212
[042] 293 1114

KOU-KAMMA LOCAL MUNICIPALITY (EC109)
Plenary Executive with Ward Participatory
See Western Municipality

Joubertina, Kareedouw
MR. T MOHR

Mayor: Mr N O’Connel
P O BOX 11

KAREEDOUW

6400
[042] 288 0303

kareedouw@intekom.co.za
[042] 288 0797

MAKANA LOCAL MUNICIPALITY (EC104)
Mayoral Executive with Ward Participatory
See Western Municipality

Alicedale, Grahamstown, Riebeek East
MR. S CRIDLAND

Executive Mayor: Mr VG Lwana
P O BOX 176

GRAHAMSTOWN

6140
[046] 603 6132

ghtcsdept@imaginet.co.za
[046] 622 9488

NDLAMBE LOCAL MUNICIPALITY (EC105)
Plenary Executive with Ward Participatory
See Western Municipality

Alexandria, Bathurst, Boesmansrivier, Seafield Boknes/Cannon Rocks, Kenton on Sea, Port Alfred
MR. G NGESI

Mayor: Mr V M Balura
P O BOX 13

PORT ALFRED

6170
[046] 624 1140
[046] 624 2669

SUNDAY’S RIVER VALLEY LOCAL MUNICIPALITY (EC106)
Plenary Executive with Ward Participatory
See Western Municipality

Kirkwood, Paterson
MR. NK SINGANTO

Mayor: Mr ZA Lose
P O BOX 47

KIRKWOOD

6120
[042] 230-0310
[042] 230-1799


AMATOLE DISTRICT MUNICIPALITY (DC12)
Mayoral Executive
Amatola DC, East London, Tsomo LC and TRC, Stutterheim LC and TRC, Willowvale, Middledrift LC and TRC, Fort Beaufort LC and TRC, Adelaide LC and TRC, Bedford LC and TRC, Alice, Idutywa LC and TRC, Kei Mouth, Nqamakwe LC and TRC, Elliotdale (Xhora) LC and TRC, Seymour, Kei Road, Komga LC and TRC, King William’s Town LC and TRC, Cathcart LC and TRC, Butterworth, Peddie LC and TRC, Kentani LC and TRC, Keiskammahoek LC and TRC, Hamburg, Hogsback, Amatola Coastal, East London/ Mdantsane TRC, Gatyana/Willowvale TRC, Victoria East TRC, Mpofu/ Stockenstroom TRC, Butterworth/Gcuwa TRC
MS. P YAKO

Executive Mayor: Mr S Somyo
P O BOX 320

EAST LONDON

5200
[053] 701-4000

pamy@amatole-dc.co.za
[043] 742-2656

MBHASHE LOCAL MUNICIPALITY (EC121)
Collective Executive with Ward Participatory
See Amatole Municipality

Idutywa,Willowvale, Xhora/E Dale
MR. MH BONGEO

Mayor: Ms PP Dyantyi
P O BOX 25

IDUTYWA

5000
[047] 489 1400
[047] 489 1225

MNQUMA LOCAL MUNICIPALITY (EC122)
Mayoral Executive with Ward Participatory
See Amatole Municipality

Butterworth, Kentani, Nqamakwe
MR. GB BIKITSHA

Executive Mayor: Mr N Ndindwa
P O BOX 36

BUTTERWORTH

4960
[047] 491-4129
[047] 491-4129

GREAT KEI LOCAL MUNICIPALITY (EC123)
Plenary Executive with Ward Participatory
See Amatole Municipality

Kei Mouth, Komga
MR. DR DICKS

Mayor: Ms NM Kema
P O BOX 21

KOMGA

4950
[043] 841 1004
[043] 841 1180

AMAHLATI LOCAL MUNICIPALITY (EC124)
Collective Executive with Ward Participatory
See Amatole Municipality

Kei Road, Stutterheim, Keiskammahoek, Cathcart
MR. L DU RANDT

Mayor: Mr NC Magwangqana
Private Bag X 2

STUTTERHEIM

4930
[043] 831 1603
[043] 683 1127

BUFFALO CITY LOCAL MUNICIPALITY (EC125)
Mayoral Executive with Ward Participatory
See Amatole Municipality

East London, King William’s Town
MR. M B TSIKA

Executive Mayor: Cllr S Maclean
P O BOX 134

EAST LONDON

5200
[043] 705 2000
[043] 743 1941

NGQUSHWA LOCAL MUNICIPALITY (EC126)
Plenary Executive with Ward Participatory
See Amatole Municipality

Hamburg, Peddie
MR. M SOMANA

Mayor: Cllr NP Nxawe
P O BOX 539

PEDDIE

5640
[040] 673 3314
[040] 673 3771

NKONKOBE LOCAL MUNICIPALITY (EC 127)
Collective Executive with Ward Participatory
See Amatole Municipality

Alice, Fort Beaufort, Hogsback,Middledrift, Seymour
MR. EN MAKANA

Mayor: Mr HM Mdleleni
P O BOX 36

FORT BEAUFORT

5720
[046] 645 1136
[046] 645 2187

NXUBA LOCAL MUNICIPALITY (EC128)
Plenary Executive with Ward Participatory
See Amatole Municipality

Adelaide, Bedford
MR. RK DE LANGE

Mayor: Cllr M Mana
PRIVATE BAG X350

ADELAIDE

5760
[046] 684-0034
[046] 684-1931

CHRIS HANI DISTRICT MUNICIPALITY (DC13)
Mayoral Executive
Stormberg DC, Cradock LC and TRC, Middelburg LC and TRC, Hofmeyr LC and TRC, Tarkastad LC and TRC, Molteno LC and TRC, Sterkstroom LC and TRC, Queenstown LC and TRC, Whittlesea, Comfimvaba LC and TRC, Tsomo, Dordrecht, Indwe, Lady Frere, Engcobo, Cala, Elliot, Cacadu/Glen Gray TRC, Hewu TRC, Ntabethemba TRC
MR. M A MENE

Executive Mayor: Mr MS Sigabi
PRIVATE BAG X7121

QUEENSTOWN

5320
[045] 838-3467

stormceo@eci.co.za
[046] 838-1556

INXUBA YETHEMBA LOCAL MUNICIPALITY (EC131)
Mayoral Executive with Ward Participatory
See Chris Hani Municipality

Cradock, Middelburg
MR. R W VENSKE

Executive Mayor: Mr M Zenzile
P O BOX 24

CRADOCK

5880
[048] 881-1515
[048] 881-1421

TSOLWANA LOCAL MUNICIPALITY (EC 132)
Plenary Executive with Ward Participatory
See Chris Hani Municipality

Hofmeyer, Tarkastad
MR. S J DAYI

Mayor: Mr XC Mtati
P O BOX 21

TARKASTAD

5370
[045] 846 0033
[045] 846 0025

INKWANCA LOCAL MUNICIPALITY (EC133)
Plenary Executive
See Chris Hani Municipality

Molteno, Sterkstroom
MR. WA NCUBE

Mayor: Mr EM Yekani
P O BOX 1

MOLTENO

5500
[045] 967-0021
[045] 967-0467

LUKANJI LOCAL MUNICIPALITY (EC134)
Mayoral Executive with Ward Participatory
See Chris Hani Municipality

Queenstown, Whittlesea/Sada
MR. P BACELA

Executive Mayor: Mr G Xoseni
PRIVATE BAG X7111

QUEENSTOWN

5320
[045] 838-2681

qtsec@eci.co.za
[045] 839-6926

INTSIKA YETHU LOCAL MUNICIPALITY (EC135)
Collective Executive with Ward Participatory
See Chris Hani Municipality

Cofimvaba, Tsomo
MR. BM SUKWANA

Mayor: Mr SD Plata
P O BOX 11

COFIMVABA

5380
[047] 874 0861
[047] 874 0010

nbsp;X
If you wish to submit your organisation's details go here
EMALAHLENI LOCAL MUNICIPALITY (EC136)
Plenary Executive with Ward Participatory
See Chris Hani Municipality

Dordrecht, Indwe, Lady Frere
MR. K FELITI

Mayor: Mr MC Gobingca
P O BOX 23

LADY FRERE

5410
[047] 878 0020
[047] 878 0020

ENGCOBO LOCAL MUNICIPALITY (EC137)1
Plenary Executive with Ward Participatory
See Chris Hani Municipality

Engcobo
MR. M GIQO

Mayor: Mr MC Xundu
P O BOX 24

ENGCOBO

5050
[047] 548-1221

engcobotlc@ecmss.org.za
[047] 548-1078

SAKHISIZWE LOCAL MUNICIPALITY (EC138)
Plenary Executive with Ward Participatory
See Chris Hani Municipality

Cala, Elliot
MR. FW BOSHOFF

Mayor: Mr SM Tyaliti
P O BOX 21

ELLIOT

5460
[047] 877-0034
[047] 877-0000

UKWAHLAMBA DISTRICT MUNICIPALITY (DC14)
Mayoral Executive
Drakensberg DC, Mount Fletcher LC and TRC, Maclear LC and TRC, Ugie, Barkley East LC and TRC, Rhodes, Lady Grey LC and TRC, Sterkspruit, Aliwal North LC and TRC, Burgersdorp, Steynsburg LC and TRC, Venterstad LC and TRC, Jamestown, Tsolo TRC, Qumbu TRC, Herschel TRC, Albert TRC, Woodhouse TRC
REV MM PIETERSEN

Executive Mayor: Mr XYZ Goduka
PRIVATE BAG X102

BARKLEY EAST

9786
[045] 971-0158
[045] 971-0251

ELUNDINI LOCAL MUNICIPALITY (EC141)
Collective Executive with Ward Participatory
See Ukwahlamba Municipality

Maclear, Mt Fletcher, Ugie
MR. S BELBESI

Mayor: Mr RD Rashoalane
P O BOX 1

MACLEAR

5480
[045] 932 1003
[045] 932-1003

SENQU LOCAL MUNICIPALITY (EC142)
Collective Executive with Ward Participatory
See Ukwahlamba Municipality

Barkley East, Lady Grey, Rhodes, Sterkspruit
MR. M XABA

Mayor: Mr Z Dumzela
P O BOX 18

LADY GREY

9755
[051] 603-0012
[051] 603-0445

MALETHSWAI LOCAL MUNICIPALITY (EC143)
Mayoral Executive with Ward Participatory
See Ukwahlamba Municipality

Aliwal North, Jamestown
MR. JA SCHEEPERS

Executive Mayor: Ms EN Sokudela
PRIVATE BAG X1011

ALIWAL NORTH

9750
[051] 633 2441

jans@kingsley.co.za
[051] 633-1504

GARIEP LOCAL MUNICIPALITY (EC144)
Plenary Executive with Ward Participatory
See Ukwahlamba Municipality

Steynsburg, Venterstad, Burgersdorp
MR. JW VISSER

Mayor: Cllr X Solani
P O BOX 13

BURGERSDORP

9744
[051] 653 1777
[051] 653 0056

O R TAMBO DISTRICT MUNICIPALITY (DC15)
Mayoral Executive
Kei DC, Wild Coast DC, Bizana LC and TRC, Flagstaff, Libode LC and TRC, Lusikisiki LC and TRC, Mqanduli LC and TRC, Ngqeleni LC and TRC, Port St Johns, Qumbu LC and TRC, Tabankulu LC and TRC, Tsolo LC and TRC, Umtata LC and TRC, Engcobo TRC, Umzimvubu TRC, Xhora TRC, Maxesibeni/Mount Ayliff TRC, Siphaqeni/Flagstaff TRC
MR M QITHI

Executive Mayor Ms R N Capa
PRIVATE BAG X 6043

UMTATA

5100
[047] 532 5162

kdc@wildcoast.co.za

cbpwp@intekom.co.za
[047] 532 4166

MBIZANA LOCAL MUNICIPALITY (EC151)
Collective Executive with Ward Participatory
See OR Tambo Municipality

Bizana
MR. S MLOMO

Mayor: Mr MM Twabu
P O BOX 12

BIZANA

4800
[039] 251-0230
[039]251-0040

NTABANKULU LOCAL MUNICIPALITY (EC152)
Plenary Executive with Ward Participatory
See OR Tambo Municipality

Tabankulu
MS. N MAZWI

Mayor: Cllr PS Matshoba
P O BOX 234

TABANKULU

5130
[039] 258-0056
[039] 258-0003

INGQUZA LOCAL MUNICIPALITY (EC153)
Collective Executive with Ward Participatory
See OR Tambo Municipality

Lusikisiki, Flagstaff
MR. PS KANGO

Mayor: Cllr LV Ntsubane
P O BOX 14

FLAGSTAFF

4810
[039] 252-0131
[039] 252-0699

PORT ST JOHNS LOCAL MUNICIPALITY (EC154)
Plenary Executive with Ward Participatory
See OR Tambo Municipality

Umzimvubu, Port St Johns
MR. ZM HELU

Mayor: Mr WM Mtakati
P O BOX 2

PORT ST. JOHNS

5120
[047] 564-1207/8

psjtres@ecmss.org.za
[047] 564-1206

NYANDENI LOCAL MUNICIPALITY (EC155)
Collective Executive with Ward Participatory
See OR Tambo Municipality

Libode, Ngqeleni
MR. Z BUYANA

Mayor: Mr PM Diniso
P O BOX 27

LIBODE

5160
[047] 555-0026
[047] 555-0026

MHLONTLO LOCAL MUNICIPALITY (EC156)
Collective Executive with Ward Participatory
See OR Tambo Municipality

Qumbu, Tsolo
MR. P MHLOLI

Mayor: Mr MW Bada
P O BOX 31

QUMBU

5180
[047] 553-0011
[047] 553 0189

KING SABATA DALINDYEBO LOCAL MUNICIPALITY (EC157)
Mayoral Executive with Ward Participatory
See OR Tambo Municipality

Mqanduli, Umtata
MR. M W MALOTANA

Executive Mayor: Cllr DV Mgudlwa
P O BOX 45

UMTATA

5100
[047] 501-4239
[047] 532-5198

ALFRED NZO DISTRICT MUNICIPALITY (DC44)
Mayoral Executive
Wild Coast DC, Mount Ayliff, Umzimkulu LC and TRC, Mount Frere, Kwabhaca/Mount Frere TRC, Maluti TRC, Mount Fletcher TRC
MR. G G MPUNZA

Executive mayor: Mr M Sogoni
PRIVATE BAG X511

MOUNT AYLIFF

4735
[039] 254 0320
[039] 254 0136

UMZIMKULU LOCAL MUNICIPALITY (EC05b1)
Collective Executive with Ward Participatory
See Alfred Nzo Municipality

Umzimkulu
MS. A F MKIZE

Mayor: Mr BMP Dzanibe
P O BOX 53

UMZIMKULU

3297
[039] 259-0216
[039] 259-0427

UMZIMVUBU LOCAL MUNICIPALITY (EC05b2)
Collective Executive with Ward Participatory
See Alfred Nzo Municipality

Mt Ayliff, Mt Frere
MR. ZH SIKHUNDLA

Mayor: Mr JZ Munyu
PRIVATE BAG X534

MOUNT AYLIFF

4735
[039] 254 0239
[039] 254 0033nbsp;X
If you wish to submit your organisation's details go here

65 Porter Motor Group

Porters Auto Cape Town 5 Old Marine Drive, Culemborg P O Box 1100, Cape Town, 8000 021 - 409 1900 021 - 409 1994 Johan White 082 921 1404 johan.white@porter.co.za Ford, Mazda Western Cape
Porters Auto Diep River 68 Main Road, Diep River 68 Main Road, Diep River, 7800 021 - 712 1104 021 - 715 2555 Fanie Kleynhans 083 450 2804 fanie.kleynhans@imperialfiat.co.za Ford, Mazda Western Cape
Porters Auto Germiston Cnr Rand Airport & Russel Roads, Airport Park, Germiston P O Box 571, Germiston, 1400 011 - 383 5000 011 - 383 5001 Dan McDuling 082 854 8013 dan.mcduling@porter.co.za Ford, Mazda Gauteng
Porter Motors Kempton Park Cnr Pretoria Road & Wellington Street, Rhodesfield, Kempton Park P O Box 2258, Kempton Park, 1620 011 - 922 2900 011 - 394 7538 Ernie Botha 082 782 2730 ernie.botha@porter.co.za Ford, Mazda Gauteng
Porters Auto Kroonstad 4 Brand Street, Kroonstad P O Box 44, Kroonstad, 9500 056 - 216 8300 056 - 212 8516 Mary-Ann van Aswegen 082 801 5603 maryann.vanaswegen@porter.co.za Ford, Mazda Free State
Porters Auto Noordhoek Sun Valley Shopping Centre, Noordhoek P O Box 155, Noordhoek, 7979 021 - 785 1997 021 - 785 1009 Justus Meyer 083 375 8518 justus.meyer@porter.co.za Ford, Mazda Western Cape
Porters Auto Paarden Eiland 67 Paarden Eiland Road, Paarden Eiland P O Box 117, Paarden Eiland, 7420 021 - 506 2700 021 - 506 2749 Howard Langeveldt 082 774 6532 howard.langeveldt@porter.co.za Ford, Mazda Western Cape
Porters Auto Rondebosch Porter House, Belmont Road, Rondebosch P O Box 51, Rondebosch, 7701 021 - 659 9100 021 - 685 5182 Piet Nel 082 780 3228 piet.nel@porter.co.za Ford, Mazda Western Cape
Porters Auto Approved Used Vehicles - Bloemfontein 45 Nelson Mandela Drive, Bloemfontein P O Box 234, Bloemfontein, 9300 051 - 403 4200 051 - 403 4299 Martin Hoekstra 083 654 0210 martin.hoekstra@porter.co.za Various Quality Used Vehicles Free State
Porters Auto Approved Used Vehicles - Germiston 15 Victoria Street, Germiston P O Box 571, Germiston, 1400 011 - 873 9727 011 - 873 8778, 011 - 873 5671 Dan McDuling 082 854 8013 dan.mcduling@porter.co.za Various Quality Used Vehicles Gauteng
Porters Auto Approved Used Vehicles - Kempton Park Cnr Mars & Pretoria Roads, Rhodesfield, Kempton Park P O Box 2258, Kempton Park, 1620 011 - 975 6062 011 - 975 4246 Ernie Botha 082 782 2730 ernie.botha@porter.co.za Various Quality Used Vehicles Gauteng
Porters Auto Approved Used Vehicles - Kroonstad Cnr Brand & Swart Streets, Kroonstad P O Box 44, Kroonstad, 9500 056 - 216 8300 056 - 212 8516 / 086 611 0381 Mary-Ann van Aswegen 082 801 5603 maryann.vanaswegen@porter.co.za Various Quality Used Vehicles Free State
Porters Auto Approved Used Vehicles - Witbank Cnr Watermeyer & Totius Streets, Klipfontein, Witbank P O Box 14035, Leraatsfontein, 1038 013 - 656 6599 086 632 0605 Ernie Botha 082 782 2730 ernie.botha@porter.co.za Various Quality Used Vehicles Mpumalanga
Porters Auto Approved Used Vehicles - Zambezi Cnr Veda Avenue and Visvanger Road, Montana, Pretoria North P O Box 3318, Montana Park, 0159 012 - 548 6645 012 - 548 2410 Nico Bonthuys 082 784 8888 nico.bonthuys@porter.co.za Various Quality Used Vehicles Gauteng
East Rand Mall Fiat Cnr K94 & Rondebult Roads, Boksburg P O Box 25275, East Rand, 1462 011 - 823 4655 011 - 418 7333 Riaan Maree 082 327 7848 riaan.maree@imperialfiat.co.za Fiat Gauteng
Imperial Fiat Pretoria Cnr Schubart & Skinner Streets, Pretoria P O Box 14077, The Tramshed, Pretoria, 0126 012 - 304 9840 086 643 1290 Marius Swanepoel 082 805 8080 marius.swanepoel1@imperialfiat.co.za Fiat Gauteng
Schus Bellville 5 Voortrekker Road, Bellville P O Box 1298, Kuils River, 7579 021 - 949 3038 021 - 949 3238 nbsp;X
If you wish to submit your organisation's details go here
Pieter Claassen 083 261 5997 pieter.claassen@imperialfiat.co.za Fiat, Alfa Romeo Western Cape
Schus R300 Cnr Van Riebeeck & Botha Roads, Kuilsrivier P O Box 1298, Kuilsrivier, 7579 021 - 903 0500 021 - 903 1649 Pieter Claassen 083 261 5997 pieter.claassen@imperialfiat.co.za Fiat, Alfa Romeo Western Cape
Auto Niche Volvo 50 Nelson Mandela Drive, Bloemfontein P O Box 234, Bloemfontein, 9300 051 - 403 4200 051 - 403 4299 Martin Hoekstra 083 654 0210 martin.hoekstra@porter.co.za Volvo Free State
Land Rover Bloemfontein 50 Nelson Mandela Drive, Bloemfontein P O Box 234, Bloemfontein, 9300 051 - 403 4200 051 - 403 4299 Martin Hoekstra 083 654 0210 martin.hoekstra@porter.co.za Land Rover Free State
Jaguar Bloemfontein 50 Nelson Mandela Drive, Bloemfontein P O Box 234, Bloemfontein, 9300 051 - 403 4200 051 - 403 4299 Martin Hoekstra 083 654 0210 martin.hoekstra@porter.co.za Jaguar Free Statenbsp;X
If you wish to submit your organisation's details go here

64 EGK Centurion

nbsp;X
If you wish to submit your organisation's details go here
KERKRAAD
LERAAR
Ds Gerrie van Dalen
012 664 2027
084 515 0937
gerrie@za24.co.za

VISE-VOORSITTER
Wilhelm Greeff
012 653 2066
082 607 0202
wilhelm@zingelani.co.za

SECUNDE
Theo Kleynhans
012 661 6358
083 229 3425
theokleyn@telkomsa.net

SKRIBA
Pierre Wagner
012 663 2119
082 412 7934
petrus.wagner@gmail.com


KASSIER
Frank Jew
012 662 1594
084 619 9652
frank@ampax.co.za


OUDERLING
Riaan Bredell
083 378 2929
riaan.bredell@pbmr.co.za


OUDERLING
Karel-Jan Coetzee
012 661 9668
083 388 7852
karel.jan.coetzee@debeersgroup.com

OUDERLING
Lukas de la Guerre
012 653 1312
083 271 0738
mwceosa@mweb.co.za

OUDERLING
Koos de Meyer
012 667 6309
082 928 3649

INSTANDHOUDING
George Delport
012 656 0346
082 442 7870
delmakel@lantic.net

NUWE INTREKKERS
Piet Delport (snr)
012 658 5104
082 570 7847
pdel4604@global.co.za


OMEGA 313
Piet Delport (jnr)
012 657 0109
082 421 1513
delport@delpcon.co.za

OUDERLING
Deon du Plessis
012 661 8414
083 377 2136
deondup@mtnloaded.co.za

HOSPITAAL AKSIE
SJA VOORSITTER
John Engel
012 660 1919
082 833 6830

SONDAGSKOOLHOOF
HEMELBROOD BEDIENING
EEIII VOORSITTER
Kobus Erasmus
012 661 8386
083 458 2683
kabous@za24.co.za

Fondsinsameling Aksie
Frederick Froneman
012 661 7546
082 887 0441
freddie@worldtravel.co.za

OUDERLING
Henry Gray
012 653 0605
082 440 5976
henry.gray@lawnchemicare.co.za

OMEGA 313
Victor Hugo
012 661 0201
084 409 0612
vic@za24.co.za

MEDIA EN PUBLIKASIE
Herman Neethling
012 653 2783
083 758 1940
hermann@sandown.co.za

SANGLEIER
Lukas Naude
083 373 2955
Lukas.Naude@eng.up.ac.za

JEUG OUDERLING
Lukas Viljoen
012 811 2769
082 492 4344
landewood@polka.co.za

SENDING VISE VOORSITTER
Douw Visser
012 651 0188
076 314 1096
douw.visser@gmail.com

DIAKENS

LEIERDIAKEN
Victor Farquhar
012 664 8298
082 446 5135
victorf@autohaus.co.za

SECUNDE DIAKEN
Philip Prinsloo
012 653 5800
082 320 5436
philip@irenefarm.co.za

DIAKEN
Marnus Alberts
072 973 4886
marnusa@gmail.com

ONDER JEUGLEIER
Nico Alberts
082 291 2328
nico_alberts@yahoo.com

JEUGLEIER
Armand Erasmus
012 661 8386
084 581 2356
armand.erasmus@ucs-solutions.co.za

DIAKEN
Theo Fondse
012 661 9958
083 773 3075
theo@remex.co.za

DIAKEN
Conrad Froneman
012 661 7546
076 331 9230
conrad@docit.co.za

DIAKEN
Gawie Gouws
012 661 0485
082 455 1518
gawie.gouws@jci.com

DIAKEN
Marius Oosthuizen
012 664 3250
084 442 2243
mice.oosthuizen@telkomsa.net

DIAKEN
Martin Oosthuizen
012 663 3250
082 770 9514
martin.oosthuizen@aurco.com

DIAKEN
Louis Parker
083 235 2397
louis@norcrossa.com

DIAKEN
Johan Poggenpoel
012 653 3956
082 964 1696
pogj@kidd.co.za

DIAKEN
Paul van der Linde
082 851 8995
pvanderlinde@cqs.co.za


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EBENHAESER | kabous@za24.co.za

63 Andre du Plessis Estates

JOHAN 082-330-5544 nbsp;X
If you wish to submit your organisation's details go here

62 Modderfontein Conservation Society

John Clark 082 509 9856
David Taylor (h) 608-4230 (c) 072 560 8664
Patricia Llewellyn (h) 882-4114 (c) 082 497 9241
Pam & Robbie Vermont (h) 608-2693 (c) 082 800 3704
Pat van Nierop (h) 882-4392 (c) 083 326 6838
Norman Doak (h) 608-2537 (c) 082 447 9293
Ellen van Dongen (h) 462-3067 (c) 082 813 9611
Norman & Jenny Carliell (h) 608-3796 (c) 083 273 7223 nbsp;X
If you wish to submit your organisation's details go here

Monday, October 6, 2008

61 Hennie Koch 082 741 3199

100 miler starting from the Silverstar Casino.
Easier than 2007?
No 100 Miler is easy.

Contact people
Hennie Koch 082 741 3199
Pierre Westerveld 082 330 7911
Manette Keyter 083 986 2610 nbsp;X
If you wish to submit your organisation's details go here

60 Mike Renton on 083 449 7149

nbsp;X
If you wish to submit your organisation's details go here
Mike Renton on 083 449 7149

Sputangia

Sinodale Dienssentrum in Mamelodi, Stormvoëlweg BZ1, Mamelodi, Posbus 33 Silverton 0127. Tel nr (012) 8054035/6. Faks: (012)805 2050. Selfoon: 082 770 8661. E-pos urcsa1@iburst.co.za

MODERATUUR

Moderator: Prof ST Kgatla, Marshallstr. 363, Polokwane 0699, tel/faks (015)296-0005, selfoon 082 2005 198.

Assessor: Dr SD Maluleke, Posbus 33, Silverton 0127, tel. (012) 805 4035/6, selfoon 082 770 8661.

Skriba: Ds A Pretorius, 957 Kraanvoëllaan, Silverton X7 0184, tel. (012) 803 3554.

Hulpskriba: Dr WM Moime, Posbus 50022, Ziniaville 0203, selfoon 082 200 5938.

Aktuarius: Ds HM Mathebula, Luthulistraat 1584, Kwaguqa; Posbus 954 Witbank 1035, tel. (013) 696 2552, selfoon 072 225 5006.

AMPTENARE IN SINODALE WERKSAAMHEDE

Saakgelastigde: Dr SD Maluleke, Posbus 33, Silverton 0127, tel. (012)805 4035/6(k), 012-803 0477(h), faks (012) 805 2050, selfoon 082 7708661

Sekretaris Vir Diakonale Dienste: Dr SD Maluleke, Posbus 33, Silverton 0127, tel (012)805 4035/6(k),012- 803 0477(h), selfoon 0827708661

Evangelisasie Sekretaris Deeltyds: Ds JC Beukes, Posbus 7218, Pretoria 0001, tel (012)386 5469(k),344 0224(h), selfoon 0825741341.

Algemene Bestuurder Dibukeng: Mev S Janse van Rensburg, Hooftak te Bosmanstr. 512, Pretoria 0001, Posbus 3889, Pretoria 0001, tel.(012)326 8737/8, faks (012) 323-5825, Grootkerk-tak, tel.(012)326 8737/8, faks (012) 323 5825. Silverton-tak.(012)804 1335 en Brits-tak tel. (012)252 5531.

2. LEDE VAN DAGBESTUUR

1.1 MODERATUUR:

Prof ST Kgatla Moderator

Dr SD Maluleke Assessor

Ds A Pretorius Skriba

Dr WM Moime Hulp-Skriba

Ds HM Mathebula Aktuarius

1.2 VOORSITTERS VAN VERSKILLENDE BEDIENINGE

Mnr A D Sibanda Gemeente Bedieninge/Congregational Ministries

Prof JNJ Kritzinger Verkondiging en Kuratorium/Proclamation Worship and Curatorium

Ds HM Mathebula Diens en Getuienis/ Service and Witness

Ds MH Moraka Finansiële en Administrasie/Financial and Administration Ministry

Ds BJ Modiboa Regskommissie/ Ministry for Judicial Matters

Dr MJ Maake Argief, Publikasie en Vertaling/ Archieves, Publication and Translation Ministry

2. LEDE VAN KOMMISSIES VAN DIE SINODE

2.1 LYS VAN DIE NOORDELIKE SINODALE KOMMISSIE

RINGE PRIMARII SEKUNDI

Amersfoort Ds TA Bhengu Ds ES Mokoka

Oudl TM Nkambule Dr TPP Maboea

Barberton Ds JP Kriel Ds MP Duma

Oudl BA Mashego Oudl BE Nkalanga

Bethesda Ds SM Seloana Ds MT Xaba

Oudl R Kobe Oudl SRM Mashao

Brits Ds LT Motaung Ds D Sentle

Oudl E Selepe Oudl KR Mahlabane

Burger Ds MA Zwane Ds TM Banda

Oudl ME Dibetso Oudl XR Khumalo

Galina Ds RP Nene Ds KJ Sekgogoba

Oudl SJ Nkosi Oudl BP Nkosi

Ga-Rankuwa Ds MS Maponya Ds JM Malefane

Oudl T Phatudi Oudl MA Nyamane

Hammanskraal Ds R Simons -

Oudl T Ntane Oudl Lebodi

Kranspoort Dr LE Matsaung Ds MH Nengovhela

Ds A Magwira Oudl M Chipu

Letaba Ds MW Lebea Ds MRC Mokhele

Oudl TG Hlungwane Oudl ME Kgatle

Lydenburg Ds SS Mokoena Ds TC Sibanda

Oudl MC Maepa Oudl SD Mogane

Mamelodi Ds MH Moima Ds RA Matebedi

Oudl E Ramagoshi Oudl A Mampane

Middelburg Ds HM Mathebula Ds SF Thela

Oudl MT Matshoge Oudl I Masilela

Potgietersrus Ds MS Makulubele Ds M Kayembe

Oudl MN Morumudi Oudl LM Kekana

Saulspoort Ds JR Rakoma Ds WL Malebye

Oudl AD Sibanda Ev DK Moatshe

Tshwane Ds MJ Molawa Ds TJ Molaba

Oudl M Mokou Oudl E Madonsela

Warmbad Ds ND Legodi Ds JB Maluleka

Oudl ER Moche Oudl T Maswanganye

Zeerust Ds DM Tukisi Ds MI Foko

Oudl I Mokgatle Oudl J Mokgokolosi

2.2 LYS VAN DIE KOMMISSIES VAN ALGEMENE SINODE

RINGE PRIMARII SEKUNDI

Amersfoort Ds TA Bhengu Ds ES Mokoka

Oudl D Makhubu Dr TPP Maboea

Barberton Ds MP Duma Ds JP Kriel

Oudl TK Senokwane Oudl BA Mashego

Bethesda Ds MT Xaba Ds SM Seloana

Dr RM Mofya-Legodi Oudl MC Pholoba

Brits Ds PM Esau Ds SS Kgwefane

Oudl M Mokhaba Oudl BP Matlala

Burger Ds MJ Moroaswi Dr SP Nchabeleng

Oudl MW Tlolane Oudl MP Moloto

Galina Ds KJ Sekgogoba Ds L du Toit

Oudl D Mashiloane Oudl M Nkosi

Ga-Rankuwa Ds SJ Pejane Ds BF Moalusi

Oudl MR Moleshiwa Oudl NN Ntsie

Hammanskraal Ds TT Robinson Ds MV Sehoole

Oudl MC Senoelo Oudl S Mpe

Kranspoort Ds MH Nengovhela Dr LE Matsaung

Oudl NJ Matakanye Oudl Matshivha

Letaba Ds MRC Mokhele Ds MW Lebea

Oudl R Motloutsi Oudl R Maake

Lydenburg Ds TC Sibanda Ds SS Mokoena

Oudl SD Mogane Oudl NK Mosehla

Mamelodi Ds LF Tshigovha Ds HJ Holder

Oudl ME Manyakalle Oudl KC Dlamini

Middelburg Dr NA Botha Ds AM Molobi

Oudl WE Metsana Oudl D Simelane

Potgietersrus Ds MS Makulubele Ds JJ Makgae

Dr MJ Maake Oudl MA Tema

Saulspoort Ds IM Tshenye Ds EMK Maphike

Oudl GL Gqezenkele Oudl EM Mabule

Tshwane Ds TJ Nthakhe Prof JNJ Kritzinger

Oudl AM Mowayo Oudl S Hugo

Warmbad Ds ME Morifi Ds ND Legodi

Oudl DE Ndala Oudl T Maswanganye

Zeerust Ds MI Foko Ds EJ Teu

Oudl A Isaacs Oudl Mokgatlhe

NOORDELIKE SINODE - RINGE

Amersfoort: Amersfoort, Ermelo, Morgenzon, Perdekop, Piet Retief, Pongola, Volksrust, Wakkerstroom. Voors: TA Bhengu. Skr: Ds MT Nchabeleng, Posbus 131, Wakkerstroom 2480, sel 084 478 8370. Rk: Di TA Bhengu, MT Nchabeleng, HNJ Kaleni,ES Mokoka, oudl TPP Maboea, PJ Mdlalose, Sek: ds HNJ Kaleni, oudl TPP Maboea, PJ Mdlalose.

Barberton:Alkmaar, Barberton, Malelane, Nelspruit,Witrivier. Voors:MP Duma, Skr: KC Sifunda,Posbus 2252,Kanyamazane 1214,, Sel 0826764354. RK: Oudl, TK Senukwane, KC Sifunda. Sek. Oudl SS Maseko, BS Hlaka, JP Kriel.

Bethesda: Bethesda, Lebone, Matlala, Polokwane, Polokwane Central, Soekmekaar, Turfloop.Voors. MT Xaba. Skr: MG Majwabe, Posbus 201, Bochum 0790 ,tel 015-501 0379. RK: ds MT Xaba, ds MG Majwabe, oudl RM Phatudi. Sek: oudl. MC Pholoba, oudl RM Kobe, oudl MM Mahalngu.

Brits: Boschfontein, Lesedi, Krokodilrivier, Krokodilrivier Oos, Maboloka, Marikana, Sanddrift,Vorentoe, Damonsville, Motswedi.Voors.Ds TD Mokoena, Posbus 40150, Moreleta Park 0044,012-393 5461, sel 082 779 8660, e-pos: spritualserv@saps.org.za.Rk: Ds TD Mokoena, oudl. SR Mahlabe, MM Manthata, MG Lekhotla, BP Matlala. Sek:ds LJ Motaung, ds CJ Mogashoa. Kgwefane. Sek: oudl P Ngwenya, J MMope.

Burger: Burger, Lebowakgomo, Lepelle, Lerato, Motetema, Sebediela Philadelphia, Sekhukhuneland. Voors:Dr MA Kupa, Sk:Ds TM Banda, Posbus 4724, Lydenburg 1120, sel. 082 622 3920. Rk: Dr Dr MA Kupa, ds TM Banda, oudl MR Kupa. Sek: Di HL Mamabolo, LJ Raboshakga, oudl. MR Mokoena .

Galina:Amsterdam,Belfast,Galina, Chrissiesmeer, Embhuleni, Hendrina, Nhlazatshe. Voors. Ds KJ Sekgogoba . Skr: Mnr D Mashiloane, Posbus 126, Pullenshope 1096, tel 013-296 1788, sel 083 428 9495. Rk: Di KJ Sekgogoba, L du Toit, oudl. D Mashiloane. Sek: ds RP Nene, oudl L Nkosi, oudl MD Nkosi.

Ga-Rankuwa: Emmanuel, Ga-Rankuwa, Ga-Rankuwa-Wes, Hebron, Mabopane, Mabopane-Wes, Soshanguve, Soshanguve-Noord, Soshanguve-Suid. Skr:ds MS Maponya. Posbus 311, Soshanguve 0164 Rk:Di JM Malefane, PMMfati. Sek. Ds BF Moalusi, oudl JM Seopa.

Hammanskraal: Hammanskraal, Makapanstad, Moretele, Winterveldt, Hammanskraal Wes. Skr: TT Robinson, 371 Blok A, Mabopane 0190, tel 012-702 3269. Rk: ds RRD Tshenye, oudl Shilaluke.

Kranspoort:Hlatjane, Kranspoort, Malonga, Messina, Mara, Nthume, Tshilidzini. Voors. Ds S Sinthumule, Skr: GJ Schnetler, Posbus 716, Louis Trichardt 0921, Rk: Di MH Nengovhela, S Sinthumule, EL Matsaung.

Letaba: Kgapane, Letaba, Meetse-a-Bophelo, Namakgale, Nkhensani, Rivoni, Shingwedzi. Voors: oudl Z Phoshoko, Skr: MRC Mokhele, Posbus 7187, Namakgale 1391, Tel 015-7691423. Rk: oudl SH Mathebula. Sek: oudl OT Mokone, oudl MS Nyalungu.

Lydenburg: Dullstroom, Lydenburg, Ohrigstad, Sabie, Waterval-Boven, Machadodorp. Voors. Ds SS Mokoena. Skr. Rk:Di SS Mokoena,oudl BJ Maphanga. Sek: oudl V Habile.

Mamelodi: Mamelodi, Mamelodi-Noord, Mamelodi-Oos, Mamelodi-Phahameng, Onverwacht,Premiermyn. Voors:Ds HJ Holder. Skr: oudl EM Manyakalle, Posbus 70, Mamelodi 0101. RK: MH Moima, HJ Holder . Sek: Oudl E Manyakalle, PJ Holder, MW Sefara.

Middelburg:Bronkhorstspruit,Ekangala,Hlanganani,Merlindale, Middelburg, Middelburg-Nasaret, Ogies, Witbank, Witbank-Schoongezicht. Voors: Ds HM Mathebula. Skr: Dr JLC du Preez, Sysiestraat 917,Silverton x5 0184, tel (012) 803 5594, sel 082 604 2757. Rk: Mev B Ndlovu, Dr JLC du Preez, ds HM Mathebula. Sek:Prof NA Botha, ds AM Molobi, mev G Herbst.

Potgietersrus: Bakenberg, Limpopo,Machaneng, Mokopane, Mosima, Potgietersrus, Seleka, Waterberg. Voors: Ds M Kayembe. Skr: Ds JJ Makgae, Posbus 12, Mahwelereng 0626, tel 0835925400. Rk: Di JJ Makgae, M Kayembe, dr MJ Maake. Sek: oudl MA Tema, F Ledwaba, FL Gwebu.

Saulspoort: Dinokana-Kgote, Koedoeskop,Mabieskraal, Mabodisa, Rustenburg-Tlhabane, Rustenburg-Bleskop, Rustenberg- Karlienpark, Saulspoort, Saulspoort-Noord, Saulspoort-Oos, Thabazimbi. Voors:Oudl A Sibanda. Skr: Ds IM Tshenye, Posbus 129, Saulspoort 0318. Rk: Di. IM Tshenye,OE Ditshwene. Sek: Oudl Mphela.

Tshwane:Irene,IvoryPark,Kopanang,MelodiyaTshwane,Nellmapius, Pretoria, Saulsville,Tshwane. Voors: Dr SD Maluleke. Skr: Ds TJ Molaba, Posbus 913060 , Thaba Tshwane 0147,tel 012-651 6001, sel 082 478 9436. Rk: Ds TJ Molaba, oudl H Kotsi.Sek: oudl D Kekana.

Warmbad: Elandsrivier, Lebotloane, Mabaleng, Moime, Nylstroom, Warmbad, Naboomspruit. Voors: Ds ME Morifi. Skr. Ds JB Maluleke, Posbus 1831, Pretoria 0001, tel 012-790 2692, sel 082 334 8005. Rk: Ds RM Tshenye. Sek: Oudl ML Makau, oudl ER Moche, ds HC van Zyl.

Zeerust: Derby, Koster, Madikwe, Swartruggens, Zeerust. Voors: Ds DM Tukisi. Skr: Ds EJ Teu, Posbus 23, Madikwe 2835, tel 018-3844 365, sel 083 287 2581. Rk: Di DM Tukisi, EJ Teu, oudl JM Khoopo. Sek: M Masia, oudl SA Kgwadibana.

NOORDELIKE SINODE - GEMEENTES

Alkmaar 1958: D 67, B 145. Leraar. JP Kriel, Lose Trail 15 , Nelspruit 1207, Posbus 104, Schagen 1207, tel (013)7441990,sel. 084 500 1082, e-mail koos.kriel@absamail.co.za. Skr: mnr RA Banda, Posbus 104, Schagen 1207, Sel 073 350 1629. Kas: Mnr BP Nkhoma, Posbus 104, Schagen 1207, Sel 0722724734.

Amersfoort 1890: D 395, B 375. Leraar: Vakant, Posbus 234, Amersfoort 2490, tel (017)753 1296. Skr:Mej MPM Maboea, Posbus 234, Amersfoort 2490, sel 082 7030370. Kas: Mnr MS Msibi, Posbus 234, Amersfoort 2490, tel 017-7531428, sel 082 263 0835.

Amsterdam 1952: D 1, B 184. Leraar. Vakant, Posbus 162, Amsterdam 2375. Skr. Mnr JM Shongwe, Posbus 326, Amsterdam 2375, sel 072 134 3779. Kas: Mev Oosthuizen, Posbus 326, Amsterdam 2375, tel 017-846-9302.

Bakenberg 1958: D 1 050, B 1 019. Leraar: M Kayembe, Posbus 5149, Sovenga 0727, 1043 Unit C, Mankweng, Sel 0826877932. Skr: M Sekhaolelo, Posbus 2608, Mahwelereng 0626, Sel 076 273 2777. Kas: MH Marakalla, tel 015- 491 5148, faks 015-491 5162, sel 072 3085 309.

Barberton 1931: D 70, B 55. Leraar: Vakant, Skr: mev LM Maseko, Posbus 3028, Barberton 1300, sel 082 591 3934. Kas: mev MS Mapyane, Posbus 3028, Barberton 1300, sel 072 823 6171.

Belfast 1932: D 200, B 303. Leraar: KJ Sekgogoba, Stand no.404, Siyathuthuka,Posbus 319, Belfast 1100, tel 013- 2550201(h), 013-253 0951(k). Skr: mev M Mahlangu, Posbus 319, Belfast 1100, tel 013-2550527. Kas: mnr MJ Mokoena, Posbus 57, Belfast 1100, tel 013-255 0201.

Bethesda 1863: D 1279, B 1817. Leraars: MG Majwabe, Posbus 201, Bochum 0790, tel (015) 501 0379, Sel 072 879 0989. Skr: MJ Mokwele, Posbus 201, Bochum 0790, tel (015)505 0392. Kas: MM Ramashala, Posbus 201, Bochum 0790, tel 015-501 0345, sel 082 560 7822.

Boschfontein 1974: D 278, B 18. Leraar: Vakant, Posbus 121, Sonop 0258. Skr: me KR Mohlabane, Posbus 121, Sonop 0258, Sel 083 484 8496. Kas: Mnr KL Madiba, Posbus 121, Sonop 0258, Sel 082 647 1515.

Bronkhorstspruit 1923: D 920, B 270. Leraar: AM Molobi, Posbus 2240,

Bronkhorstspruit 1020, sel082 739 1858. Skr: Mnr R Chiloane, Posbus 54, Bronkhorstspruit 1020. Kas: Mev D Ndlovu, Posbus 54, Bronkhorstspruit 1020, sel 073 252 1848.

Burger 1926: D 998, B 821. Leraar: TM Banda, Stand No. 1470 ext. 2, 3rd street, Lydenburg 1120, Posbus 1796, Burgersfort 1150, tel 013- 216 2994 (h), 013- 216 1012 (w), Sel 0826223920. Skr: HP Mashabela, Posbus 1796, Burgersfort 1150, tel 013-2161012(k), 013-237 0211(h), Sel 082 202 5346. Kas: mnr OM Ramaepadi, Posbus 1796, Burgersfort 1150, tel 013-216 1012, sel 072 495 1971.

Chrissiesmeer 1927: D 735, B 628. Leraar: Vakant. Skr: J Masuku, Posbus 1450, Chrissiesmeer 2333. Kas: Mev G Steenkamp, tel (017) 847 0027.

Derby 1962: D 390, B 240. Leraar: Vakant. Ev: Vakant. Skr: S Morokane, Posbus 105, Koster 2825. Kas: Mev D Mogomotsi, Posbus 105, Koster 2825.

Damonsville: Leraar: vakant, Posbus 1090, Brits 0250. Skr: oudl M Road, Posbus 1090, Brits 0250, sel 076 330 3329. Kas: oudl VF Morgan, Posbus 1090, Brits 0250, tel 012- 243 0084, sel 072 379 2364, faks 012- 252 1847.

Dinokana-Kgote 1982:D 1850, B 871. Leraar: Vakant. Ev: DK Moatshe,Posbus 171, Kameelboom 0340, Sel 0824769749/ 072 251 6665. Skr/Kas: K Sefora, Posbus 1113, Sun City 0316, tel 014-5556399, Sel 0834168698/ 073 281 2080.

Dullstroom 1921: D 387, B 206. Leraar: Vakant. Ev: vakant, Posbus 182, Dullstroom 1110. Skr: Mnr NK Mosehla, Posbus 182, Dullstroom 1110, 013-254 0256, faks 013-2540290, Sel 0826868028. Kas: mev NR Sindane, Posbus 182, Dullstroom 1110, tel 013-254 0290, sel 082 966 1833.

Ekangala 2000: D 138, B 543. Leraar.JLC du Preez, Sysiestraat917, Silverton X5 0184. tel (012) 803 5594, sel 082 604 2757. Skr: Mnr LJ Sibiya, Posbus 1745, Bronkhorstspruit 1020, Sel 073 274 4481. Kas: Mej RM Mollo, Posbus 1745, Bronkhorstspruit 1020,tel 013-9348870, sel 082 498 7930.

Elandsrivier 1961: D 800, B 647. Leraar: JB Maluleka, 267 Irvin Ave, Mountain View, Posbus 1831, Pretoria 0001, tel 012-377 3469, Sel 082 334 8005. Skr/ Kas: GS Maluleke, Posbus 869, Hammanskraal 0400, Sel 082 750 3608

Embhuleni 2000: D 200, B 410. Leraar: L du Toit, Hammanstr. 99, Posbus 471, Carolina 1185, tel.017- 843 1378, sel 0727398984, leon@lando.co.za. Ev: MS Manana, Posbus 922, Lamagadlela 1192, Sel 082 226 8392. Skr: MS Manana, Posbus 922, Lamagadlela 1193, Kas: Oudl SJ Ndhlovu, Posbus 471, Carolina 1185, tel 017-8831072.

Emmanuel 2004: Leraar: KLA Kgafela, 9 Buttermere street, Bendor, Polokwane 0699, 837 blok GG, Soshanguve 0152, sel 076 626 9832, e-pos: mmasekibi@yahoo. Skr: me MS Nene, 837 blok GG, Soshanguve 0152, sel 072 709 2335. Kas: mev I Simelane, 837 blok GG, Soshanguve 0152, tel 012-969 3871.

Ermelo 1929: D 965, B 697. Leraars: TA Bhengu, Kunenestraat 73, Wesselton Lokasie, Posbus 937, Ermelo 2350, tel 017-8114430, sel 076 309 0287, 076 309 0287. Skr: Mnr SS Sihlali, Posbus 937, Ermelo 2350, tel 017-8115092. Kas: Mnr FR Mndebele, Posbus 937, Ermelo 2350, tel 017-8197699.

Galina 1927: D 300, B 280. Leraar: Vakant, Posbus 198, Carolina 1185. Skr: Mnr MN Zwane, Posbus 198, Carolina 1185, tel 017-920 9106. Kas: Mev TE Mtshweni, Posbus 198, Carolina 1185, tel 017-843 1391.

Ga-Rankuwa 1960: D 15, B 23. Leraar: MLS Phatudi, Posbus 74, Pyramid 0120, tel 012-545 0600, 012-703 1464, Sel 082 965 7264. Skr:Me ED Seloadi, Posbus 15, Ga-Rankuwa 0208, Sel 073 344 5090. Kas: Mnr CM Kekana, Posbus 15, Ga-Rankuwa 0208, sel 082 931 9574.

Ga-Rankuwa-Wes 1973: D 1760, B 1600. Leraars; LW Tladi, 1342 Zone 16, Ga-Rankuwa 0208,Posbus 62, Ga Rankuwa 0208,tel (012)7032834, sel 072 2114 827. Skr: mej R Moitshoki, Posbus 62, Ga-Rankuwa 0208, tel 012-703 2834(w). Kas: NR Ncalo, Posbus 62, Ga Rankuwa 0208, tel 012-7028056, Sel 082 681 4466.

Hammanskraal 1948: D 98, B 82. Leraar: Vakant, 96 Blok G, Temba, Posbus 390, Mphe-Batho, Temba 0412, tel 012-7173422. Skr: M Thibedi, Posbus 112, Temba 0407, tel 012-7173460, sel 082 824 2125. Kas: Mnr J Kekana, Posbus 429, Temba 0407, tel 012-719 6086.

Hammanskraal Wes 2005: Leraar: R Simons, Posbus 168, Temba 0407, sel 073 503 3598. Skr: Mnr EM Setlhare, Posbus 168, Temba 0407,tel 011-355 9421, sel 083 697 6745. Kas: Mnr S Phiri, Posbus 168, Temba 0407, sel 083 218 1773.

Hebron 2003: Leraar: BF Moalusi, Stand no. 328 B, Hebron 0193,Posbus 2931, Rosslyn 0200, sel 082 668 1487. Skr.: Mnr KR Khotle, Posbus 2931, Rosslyn 0200, sel 083 363 1883. Kas: Mnr ME Mokwena, Posbus 2931, Rosslyn 0200, sel 072 174 6210.

Hendrina 1935: D 7, B 265. Leraar: Vakant, Posbus 2, Hendrina 1095.

Skr: mnr D Mashiloane, Posbus 126, Pullenshope 1096, tel 013-296 3857(k), 013-296 1788(h), sel 083 428 9495. Kas: Mev A de Clercq, Posbus 2, Hendrina 1095, tel 013-293 0204.

Hlanganani 1981: D 1 539, B 1 829. Leraar: JJ Nkosi, Posbus 377,Siyabuswa 0472, tel (013)9731341, sel 072 859 7397. Skr: Mnr PL Monareng, Posbus 1178, Dennilton 1030, sel 073 330 4458. Kas: Mnr NL Mothoa, Posbus 377, Siyabuswa 0472, sel 083 477 2310.

Hlatjane 1967: D 30, B 750. Leraar: Vakant, Posbus 150, Raditshaba 0718,sel 082 958 6004. Skr: PS Maputla, Posbus 150, Raditshaba 0718. Kas: NS Chipu, Posbus 150, Raditshaba 0718, sel 082 646 6702.

Irene 1973: D 145, B 425. Leraars: Dr GJ le Roux, Posbus 12, Wierdapark 0149, tel (012) 6681670, sel 082 772 9667. Skr: D Nkobane, Posbus 14442, Lyttelton 0140, 012-664 2984. Kas: G Nel, Olivierstraat 364, Kloofsig Centurion 0157, sel 082 887 5441.

Ivory Park 1996: D 82, B 105. Leraar: Dr SD Maluleke,Watermeyer straat 165, Meyerspark 0184, tel (012) 803 0477(h), (012) 805 4035/6(w), sel 0827708661 Skr:Me MS Kudumela, Posbus 3559, Halfweghuis 1685, sel 084 843 3477. Kas: Me A Machabela, Watermeyerstraat 165, Meyerspark 0184, tel 011-310 7878.

Kgapane1996: D 847, B 847. Leraar: Vakant. Posbus 295,Duiwelskloof 0835, Ev: MM Thema, Posbus 4396, Kgapane 0838, tel 015-328 4136. Skr: Mev MF Maluleke, Posbus 295, Duiwelskloof 0835. Kas: Mev S Modiba, Posbus 295, Duiwelskloof 0835.Kerkadres: Posbus 295, Duiwelskloof 0835.

Kopanang 2003: Leraar: Vakant,

Koster 1949: D 480, B 500. Leraar: DM Tukisi, Posbus 398, Koster 0348, Sel 073 443 1633. Skr: E Seripe, Posbus 278, Koster 2825, tel 7230. Kas: T Diatleng.

Kranspoort 1886: D 258, B 1 062. Leraars: GL Schnetler, Posbus 716, Louis Trichardt 0920, tel (015)516 3882, Sel 084 744 0764, eMail glschnetler@lantic.net. H Nengovhela, Posbus 168, Nzhelele, Venda, Sel 0724044911,ST Motsoare, sel 083 664 6653. Skr:Mnr MS Maragene, Posbus 716, Louis Trichardt 0920, sel 082 6833335. Kas:Mnr KA Moseboa, Posbus 716, Louis Trichardt 0920, sel 072 632 4482.

Krokodilrivier 1930: D 247, B 1294. Leraar: PM Esau, 5 Cobra place, Elandsrand, Posbus 2847, Brits 0250, sel 082 420 2 122. Skr: EM Masilela, Posbus 3405, Brits 0250, sel 083 712 4848. Kas: BP Marokana, Posbus 3405, Brits 0250, sel 083 766 0169.

Krokodilrivier Oos 2005: D 700, B 680. Leraars: SS Kgwefane, Posbus 2234, Brits 0250, Sel 084 597 9407. Skr: Mnr BP Matlala, Posbus 2234, Brits 0250, sel 073 173 9306. Kas: Mnr W Sithole, Posbus 2234, Brits 0250. Sel 082 781 9910.

Lebone 1960: D 1060, B 1060. Leraar: SE Letsoalo, Posbus 458, Lonsdale 0710, tel (015)221 0016, Sel 073 578 7664. Skr: Mnr CB Makweya, Posbus 458, Lonsdale 0710, sel 082 545 4884. Kas: Mev MT Masenya, Posbus 458, Lonsdale 0710, sel 082 712 6098.

Lebotloane 1973: D 234, B 833. Leraar: A Pretorius, 957 Kraanvoël Ave, Silverton X7 0184, tel (012) 803 3554. Skr/Kas: Mnr S Madisa,, Posbus 118, Leeupoort 0486, Sel 082 799 2954/073583 8418.

Lebowa-Kgomo 1990: D 1247, B879. Leraar: MS Maponya, 2052 Unit A Lebowakgomo 0737, Posbus 1192, Chuenespoort 0745, tel (015) 632 4055(k), Sel 083 315 4416. Skr: mej ME Dibetso, Posbus 1192, Chuenespoort 0745, Sel 076 475 456. Kas: TD Muroa, Posbus 1192, Chuenespoort 0745, tel 015-632 4206(w).

Lepelle 1958: D 720, B 540. Leraars:Dr MA Kupa, 128 Mashung Ga-Nkwana, Posbus 55056, Polokwane 0700, tel 015-268 3084(k), tel/faks 015-622 0254 (h), Sel 082 839 3938. MJ Moroaswi, Stand no. 73, Ga-Nchabeleng, Posbus 286, Lefalane 0741, Sel 073 571 2827. Skr: oudl TJ Nkgodi, Posbus 64, Moganyaka 0459, tel 013-266 7008, Sel 082 709 7597. Kas: oudl LA Nchabeleng, Posbus 136, Lefalane 0741, tel 015- 622 0195, faks 015-622 0125.

Lerato 1957: D 484, B 1 481. Leraars: HL Mamabolo, Posbus 1256, Chuenespoort 0745, Sel 076 530 6521, 079 819 3230. Skr: oudl JR Leshaba, Posbus 1256, Chuenespoort 0745, tel/faks 015-632 4716. Kas: oudl RE Phaladi, Posbus 1256, Chuenespoort 0745, tel 015- 634 0157, Sel 082 226 3730.

Lesedi 1986: D 1 220, B 1 875. Leraar: D Sentle, Posbus 2293, Brits 0250, 012- 252 2405, sel 082 552 3033. Skr: Mnr TA Phago,Posbus 2293, Brits 0250, sel 083 365 6257. Kas: oudl SJ Tshabalala, Posbus 2293, Brits 0250, tel 012-257 0762, sel 084 610 4471.

Letaba 1961: D 577, B 1559. Leraars: Vakant. Evv: BD Nyathi, Posbus 37, Letaba 0870. MJ Bopape, Posbus 2096, Tzaneen 0850, Sel 083 735 3182/076 034 7506. Skr: SI Magoro, Posbus 37, Letaba 0870. Kas: Mnr MJ Botabota, Posbus 37, Letaba 0870, sel 072 880 3008.

Limpopo 1977: D 412, B 429, Leraar: Vakant. Skr: NM Morumudi, Posbus 23, Rebone 0617.Kas: Mnr N E Lebodi, Posbus 23, Rebone 0617, Sel 0837431464.

Lydenburg 1918: D 2 012, B 493. Leraar: TC Sibanda, 572 Hoofstraat, Mashishing, Posbus 649, Lydenburg 1120, tel 013-234 6607, Sel 076 425 9977. Skr:oudl MC Maepa, Posbus 649, Lydenburg 1120, tel (013) 235 1530, Sel 082 458 8999. Kas: BJ Maphanga, Posbus 649, Lydenburg 1120, tel (013) 234-6735, Sel 0834673761.

Mabaleng 1976: D 100, B 494. Leraar: HC van Zyl, Posbus 31, Tuinplaas 0437, tel (014) 792 0825, Sel 082 868 7473, e-pos: jeremias@lantic,net, Skr/kas: oudl MP Madisha, Posbus 1314, Marble Hall 0450, Sel 072 150 8663.

Mabieskraal 1878: D 1 148, B 932. Leraar: Vakant, Posbus 865,Mabieskraal 0313. Skr/Kas: L Sebole, Sel 083 749 6699. DR Makgotloe, Posbus 895, Mabieskraal 0313,sel 082 965 8414.

Mabodisa 1991: D 2 169, B 1 907. Leraar: MH Moraka, Posbus 1578, Mogwase 0314, tel (014) 5555581, sel 073 149 0331. Skr: LI Lehlabi, Sel 0837508096. Kas: A Pitse, Posbus 1588, Mogwase 0314, tel 014-556 1212. Aaron Sibanda 082 824 7463.

Maboloka 1974: D 186, B 200. Leraar: TD Mokoena, Posbus 40150,Moreleta park 0044, tel 012-393 5461, sel 082 779 8660, e-pos: spiritualserv@saps.org.za. Skr: Mnr NA Modibane, Posbus 4730, Brits 0250, tel (012) 709 2822. Kas: Mev R Molefe, Posbus 4730 Brits 0250, sel 072 384 0489.

Mabopane 1976: D 1632, B 1632. Leraar: PM Mfati, 1447 Blok X ext., Mabopane 0190, tel 012-7017838, Sel 0823473651. Skr: Mnr F Mashele, Posbus 2011, Pretoria 0001, sel 083 335 6277. Kas: Mnr TJ Rankhumise, Posbus 2011, Pretoria 0001, sel 072 673 3732.

Mabopane-Wes 1960: D 900, B 500. Leraar: BJ Modiboa, 471 blok D, Mabopane 0190 ,Posbus 911-365, Rosslyn 0200, tel/faks (012)7024516, Sel 0824315471. Skr: RA Mabuso, Posbus 3, Morula 0196, tel 012-7025954, sel 084 512 0495 Kas: SP Molubi, Posbus 911-365, Rosslyn 0200, tel 012-702 6444, sel 083 304 5709.

Machaneng 1975: D 287, B 287. Leraar: Vakant, Oisbys 19, Steenbokpan 0533. Skr: I Serumula, Posbus 303, Ellisras 0555. Kas: L Swanepoel, Laerskool,Pk Steenbokpan 0533, tel (01536)60121.

Machadodorp: Leraar: Vakant. Skr: oudl MJ Maile, Posbus 512, Machadodorp 1170, faks 013-256 0488, Sel 083 318 5723. Kas: oudl JA Langa, Posbus 512, Machadodorp 1170, sel 073 146 7632.

Madikwe 1981: D500,B350. Leraar EJ Teu, Posbus 2560, Mafikeng 2745, tel (018)384 4365 of 0832872581. Skr Mev M Musi, Posbus 23, Madikwe 2835, tel (0020)24.Kas. S Kgwadibana, City Stores, Pk Mokgoatsistad, via GrootMarico 2850, Sel 0837575212.

Makapanstad 1967: D 49, B 48. Leraar: Sehoole MV, Posbus 41, Makapanstad 0404. Sel 083 529 8788 ,Skr: mej BD Malepa, Posbus 41, Makapanstad 0404, sel 073 976 4491/079 439 3127. Kas: mnr SM Motshabi, Posbus 41, Makapanstad 0404, sel 072 142 7603.

Malelane 1966: D 922, B 447. Leraar: VD Ntuli, Posbus 12, Komatipoort 1340, tel 013-7800678, sel 079 348 2002. Skr: me PS Mashele, Posbus 12, Komatipoort 1340,tel (013) 7800004. Kas: Mnr TW Hlatshwayo, Posbus 12, Komatipoort 1340, Sel 084 681 4990.

Malonga 1986: D 68, B 70. Leraar: ST Sinthumule, Posbus 3168, Louis Trichardt 0920, Sel 083 744 4983. Skr: EE Mudzuli, Posbus 182, Masisi 0989, sel 072 716 5645. Kas: KK Munyai, Posbus 3168, Louis Trichardt 0920.

Mamelodi 1944: D 1 1080, B 1350. Leraar: MH Moima, Rooibekkiestraat 93, East Lynn 0186, Posbus 46, Mamelodi 0101, tel (012) 800 4610, sel 074 453 0727, e-pos moimamh@lantic.net. Skr/kas: Mnr TE Mashala, Posbus 46, Mamelodi 0101, tel (012) 427 4466(k), faks 012-427 4147, sel 082 455 7058.

Mamelodi-Noord 1956: D 1 485, B 1 103. Leraar: Vakant. Ev PM Sibande, Malakastraat 2934, Seksie J Mamelodi Wes, Posbus 70, Mamelodi 0101, tel 012-805 6415. Skr: Mnr SW Seboni, Posbus 70, Mamelodi 0101, tel 012-803 6759, Sel 083 445 9246. Kas: oudl CF Matuludi, Posbus 70, Mamelodi 0101, tel 012-801 5021, Sel 083 329 5081.

Mamelodi-Oos 1961: D 1217, B 824. Leraar: MW Sefara, Kraanvoëlstraat 953, Silverton 0112, Posbus 79362, Rethabile 0112, tel, 012-803 3065(h), Sel 072 592 0619. Skr.: Mnr J Mahlangu, Posbus 79183, Rethabile 0112, tel 012-812 3592. Kas: PM Mashego, Posbus 79183, Rethabile 0112. tel (012)805 5583.

Mamelodi-Phahameng 1972: D 1 079, B 1 449.Leraar:LF Tshigovha, Kerkstraat 18717, Mamelodi Oos 0122, Posbus 79045, Rethabile 0122, tel (012) 801 8680(k), 012-326 1017(h), sel 083 553 2577. Skr: Mnr J Mokgwebo, Posbus 79045, Rethabile 0122, tel 012-804 7302, Sel 083 666 7253. Kas: prof PA Mulaudzi, Posbus 79045, Rethabile 0122, tel 012-801 6297, faks 012 – 320 3417.

Mara 1922: D 114, B 99. Leraar: JDN vd Westhuizen,Hertzogstraat 162, Louis Trichardt 0920, tel 015-516 0223, Sel 082 200 3227 Skr: oudl GS Rooi, Posbus 16, Buysdorp 0923, tel 015- 516 0154, sel 084 561 0561. Kas: Mev H Buys, Posbus 16, Buysdorp 0923, Sel 082 818 6963.

Marikana 1960: D 114, B 540. Leraar: TL Motaung, Posbus 398, Marikana 0284, tel 014-5723598 (h), sel 072 150 7841. Skr: Mnr H Kubheka, Posbus 398, Marikana 0284, sel 072 5544667.Kas: Mev EN Chauke, Posbus 398, Marikana 0284, sel 084 290 8575.

Matlala 1988: D 350, B 341. Leraar: vakant, Posbus 501, Juno 0748. Skr: WM Matlala, Posbus 501, Juno 0748, sel 082 291 4534. Kas: Mev MN Mononyane, Posbus 501, Juno 0748, sel 082 353 7563.

Meetse-a-Bophelo 1964: D 1 700, B 480. Leraar: Vakant, Skr: Mnr LS Moagi, Posbus 661, Trichardtsdal 0890, sel 083 354 8300. Kas: Mev R Popela, Posbus 274, Trichardtsdal 0890.

Melodi Ya Tshwane 1992: D 72, B 214. Leraars: Prof JNJ Kritzinger, 84 Karee Ave, Proclamation Hill, Posbus 19354, Pretoria-Wes 0117, tel (012)386 9737(h), (012)429 4759(w), faks 012- 429 3332, sel 082 297 9216. TJ Nthakhe, Posbus 9284, Pretoria 0001, tel 012-324 0818, sel 083 394 5508. Skr: mev T Nkosi, Posbus 9284, Pretoria 0001, sel 082 770 8216. Kas: R Pillay, Posbus 9284, Pretoria 0001,tel (012)374 0483, sel 082 775 4252. Kerkgebou: H/v Bosman-en Vermeulenstr.

Merlindale 1965: D 42, B 142. Leraar: Vakant. Skr: T A Khukhama,Posbus 15, Kriel 2271, tel 017-6483525, sel 083 800 8727. Kas: Mnr ST Majola, Posbus 15, Kriel 2271, tel 017-648 2241.

Messina 1962: D -, B 180. Leraar: Dr EL Matsaung, Posbus 83, Messina 0900, Sel 0822005336. Skr: MA Mahasela, Posbus 83, Messina 0900. Kas: JPS Madinginye, Posbus 83, Messina 0900.

Middelburg 1910: D 1139, B 897. Leraar: S Thela, Posbus 2705, Middelburg 1050, Sel 072 951 4226, tel 013- 242 2891. Skr: Mnr T Kgawane, Posbus 2705, Middelburg 1050, tel 013-2421219. Kas: Mev J Mokwane, Posbus 2705, Middelburg 1050, sel 084 584 2288.

Middelburg-Nasaret 1972: D 190, B 315. Leraar: Prof NA Botha, Tigrislaan 90, Eersterus, tel 012-806 4464, sel 079 192 9655. Skr: Mev SJ Miggels, Posbus 2063, Middelburg 1050, sel 084 479 9793. Kas:Mnr SV Adonis, Posbus 2063, Middelburg 1050, tel 013- 246 2278, sel 074 231 1968.

Moime 1975: D 200, B 318. Leraar: Vakant, Posbus 53, Radium 0483.Skr: mev MC Mfolo, Posbus 53, Radium 0483, sel 076 198 0744. Kas: oudl TP Mashishi, Posbus 53, Radium 0483. Sel 073 1985 609.

Mokopane 1975: D 204, B 189. Leraar: JJ Makgae, Posbus 12, Mahwelereng 0626, tel Cell 0835925400. Skr: Mnr LA Mokhanda, Posbus 1646, Mahwelereng 0626, Sel 0834345404. Kas: Mev T Truter, Posbus 12, Mahwelereng 0626.

Morgenzon 1949: D 220, B 243. Leraar:Vakant, Posbus 188, Morgenson. Skr. Mnr MM Mbatha, 083 355 4121.Kas: ME Hlatshwayo, Posbus 188, Morgenson 2315, sel 072 362 9742.

Moretele 1999: D 961, B 879. Leraar: RRD Tshenye, 2727 blok B, Mabopane 0190, Posbus 19, Mabopane 0190, tel 012-7021301(h), 012-724 3226, Sel 082 457 3566/ 073 419 5153, e-pos: rantshabo@telkomsa.net. Skr:Mnr EM Rapetsoa, Posbus 19, Mabopane 0190, Sel 073 159 7402. Kas: ME Motaung, Posbus 19, Mabopane 0190, Sel 072 515 2053.

Mosima 1975: D 292, B 210. Leraar: Vakant, Posbus 26, Ellisras 0555. Skr: G Kekana, Posbus 26, Ellisras 0555. Kas: T Mokoena, Posbus 150, Ellisras 0555, tel(01536)34347.

Motetema 1977: D 371, B 398. Leraar: Vakant. Posbus 226, Motetema 0473. Skr: GL Mmotong, Posbus 90, Boleo 0474, Sel 083 9616612. Kas: Mev MC Masimula, Posbus 570, Groblersdal 0473, tel 013-269 0143, sel 082 422 5583.

Motswedi 2006: D 250, B 0. Leraar: Vakant. Posbus 424, Jericho 0189. Skr.: oudl NA Modibane, Posbus 424, Jericho 0189, sel 082 410 5056. Kas.: oudl S Sereme, Posbus 424, Jericho 0189, sel 083 358 6070.

Naboomspruit 1950: D 82, B 104. Leraar: RM Tshenye, Posbus 171, Naboomspruit 0560, Sel 083 952 2825. Skr: oudl MJ Radipabe, Posbus 171, Naboomspruit 0560. Kas: oudl MA Katjedi, Posbus 171, Naboomspruit 0560, tel/faks 014-743 2004(k), 014- 743 2679(h).

Namakgale: 1964: D 433, B 792. Leraar: MRC Mokhele, rocksstraat 2247, Posbus 7187, Namakgale 1391, tel 015-769 1423, sel 072 795 2064. Skr: Mnr S Chiloane, Posbus 7187, Namakgale 1391, tel 015-769 1423. Kas:MJ Masotla, Posbus 7187, Namakgale 1391, tel 015-769 1610/ 7691423.

Nellmapius 2004: Leraar: Vakant.

Nelspruit 1956: D 293, B 484. Leraar: MP Duma, Stand no. 1272, Kanyamazane, Posbus 12, Kanyamazane 1214, sel 076 075 2519. Skr: mev GN Shabane, Posbus 12, Kanyamazane 1214, tel 013-794 3803, sel 072 725 0274. Kas: mev G Malaza, Posbus 12, Kanyamazane 1214, sel 082 434 1443.

Nhlazatshe 1981: D 600, B 1 290. Leraar: RP Nene, 1038 blok 1, Nhlazatshe, Posbus 191, Elukwatini 1192, tel(017)883 0122/ 072 370 8359. Skr. LF Nkosi, Posubs 191, Elukwatini 0970, sel 082 220 8025 Kas: Mev ES Nhlapo, Posbus 191, Elukwatini 1192. tel 017-883 0227(h). Kerkgebou: Posbus 471, Carolina 1185

Nkhensani 1959: D 105, B 1402. Leraar: HT Makamu, Posbus 162, Giyani 0826, tel 015-812 3469(k) 015-534 8375 (w), sel 072 189 5776 . Skr: Mnr J Zitha, Posbus 585, Giyani 0826, tel 015-290 7600. Kas: MW Maluleke, Posbus 585, Giyani 0826, tel 015-8123469(k).

Nthume 1962: D 1 218, B 1 228. Leraar: Vakant. Ev: SM Moribame, Posbus 1654, Thohoyandou, Venda, sel 083 623 0059. Skr: TE Sigida, Posbus 402, Tshaulu 0987, sel 072 650 5788 .Kas:Mnr FC Netshituka, Posbus 196, Sibasa 0970, Sel 076 115 5333.

Nylstroom 1942: D 1 799, B 608. Leraar: ND Legodi, Posbus 2484, Modimolle 0510, tel 012-3332716(h), faks 014-717 2785, Sel 083 761 1744/082 584 7689. Lekewerk. M Maluleke, Posbus 477, Modimolle 0510. Skr: Mev C Masehla, Posbus 477, Modimolle 0510, tel 014-717 2465. Kas: Mnr ML Makau, Posbus 477, Modimolle 0510, tel/faks 014-7172126(h), sel 084 706 2187.

Ogies 1956: D 262, B 318. Leraar: Vakant. Skr: Mej MP Msiza, Posbus 4071, Phola 2230, Sel 082 085 3004. Kas: Mej SM Mandlazi, Posbus 4071 Ogies 2230, tel 013- 645 1045, sel 072 744 0333

Ohrigstad 1953: D 6000, B 1 953. Leraar: SS Mokoena, Posbus 260, Ohrigstad 1122, tel (013) 231 7949, sel 072 103 3640. Skr: SR Chiloane, Posbus 2825, Ohrigstad 1122, tel 013- 231 7712, Sel 072 175 5388. Kas: Mev LB Mkhondo, Posbus 2825, Ohrigstad 1122, Sel 079 185 7697.

Onverwacht 1955: D 52, B 166. Leraars: HJ Holder, Posbus 341,Cullinan 1000, Sel 083 756 9094, PJ Holder, 205 King fisher road, Goodwoord 7459, Privaatsak X1, Goodwood 7459, tel 021-590 2802(k), 021-590 2735, Sel 082 349 3146. Skr: HJ Holder, Posbus 341, Cullinan 1000, tel 083 756 9094.Kas:Me JM, Martin, Posbus 341, Cullinan 1000, tel 012-736 1703 .

Perdekop 1925: D 33, B 65. Leraar: Vakant, Posbus 187, Perdekop 2465. Skr: Mnr Mankosi, tel(017)785 1205. Kas: Mev R Meyer, Posbus 65, Perdekop 2465, tel(017)785 1024(w),(017)785 1154(h). Kerkadres: Posbus 181, Perdekop 2465. Kerkgebou: Koppie Alleenstraat.

Philadelphia 1943: D 2 669, B 820. Leraar: MA Zwane, Posbus 25, Dennilton 1030, Sel 076 719 8063. Ev T Mkwanazi, Posbus 1439, Dennilton 1030, tel 013-9800115, Sel 0837470626. Skr: Mev MM Molatana, Posbus 25, Dennilton 1030, Sel 082 734 9878. Kas: PA Mahlangu, Posbus 25, Dennilton 1030, tel 013-983 0280, tel 013-983 0280, Sel 072 405 1261.

Polokwane 1890: D 1 296, B 1 709. Leraar: Prof ST Kgatla, Marshalstraat 363, Florapark, Polokwane 0699, 015-296 0005(h), Sel 0822005198, e-mail Kgatla@mweb.co.za. Skr: Dr MR Legodi, Posbus 631, Seshego 0742, tel(015)2232174. Kas: M J Legodi, Posbus 447, Seshego 0742, tel 015-2231331.

Polokwane-Sentraal 1973: D 240, B 215. Leraar: MT Xaba, 362 Mankweng, Posbus 864, Sovenga 0727, tel 015-618 0051(k), 015-267 5216(h), sel 072 426 6304, e-pos: marabeele@worldonline.co.za. Skr:mnr MB Tladi, Posbus 2272, Polokwane 0700, tel(015)290 7906(k), 015-292 1791(h), faks 015-297 2690, sel 082 907 3736. Kas: mnr RE Jooste, Posbus 2272, Polokwane 0700, tel 015-292 2945(k), 015-292 0119(h), sel 072 207 2110, faks 0866973316, e-pos: rejooste@sizabantups.co.za.

Piet Retief 1924: D 1197, B. Leraar: Vakant. Skr/Kas:mnr ST Nzimande, Posbus 689, Piet Retief 2380, tel 017-8260508, sel 073 4031 372. Kerkadres: Posbus 104, Piet Retief 2382.

Pongola 1936: D 620, B 403. Leraar: Vakant, Posbus 143, Pongola 3170, Ev MJ Mathenjwa, Posbus 143, Pongola 3170. Skr: SJ Mathenjwa, Posbus 1702, Pongola 3170, sel 084 2780 518. Kas: BJ Mncwango, Posbus 143, Pongola 3170, tel. 034-3161069, Sel 083 229 1312.

Potgietersrus 1945: D 253, B 385. Leraar:MS Makulubele, Posbus 327,Mahwelereng 0626, Dudu Madisha & Technical straat 2280, Mahwelereng 0626, tel 015- 483 2977, Sel 0721773182. Skr: MR Mphelo, Posbus 327, Mahwelereng 0626, Sel 072 387 3804. Kas: Mnr LFD Ledwaba, Posbus 327, Mahwelereng 0626, tel 015- 483 0441, Sel 072 271 4953. Mnr Letshela, sel 0728212317

Premiermyn 1964: D 200, B 779. Leraar: RA Matebedi, Posbus 430,Cullinan 1000, tel 012-734 0291, Sel 072 528 5419. Skr: SP Masango, Posbus 430, Cullinan 1000, tel 013-947 2615 (Ma-Vr 08:30-16:00)(k), (01215)47 2615(h), sel 082 565 6450. Kas: oudl MB Mahlangu, Posbus 430, Cullinan 1000, Sel 082 740 1372.

Pretoria 1897: D 1 093, B 1 030. Leraar: JC Goeiman, Herbert Mckenzielaan 291, Eersterust 0022, Posbus 41102, Eesterust 0022, tel 012-806 6699(k), 012-806 6682, sel 082 293 2640, e-pos cgoeiman@iafrica,com. Skr.: mnr BS Leeuschut, Posbus 41102, Eersterust 0022, tel 012-806 9894(k), 012-806 9831. Kas: mnr D Farmer, Posbus 41102, Eersterust 0022, tel (012) 806 9894(k), 012-991 2005(h).

Rivoni 1961: D 780, B1 156. Leraar: VD Masinga, Posbus 135, Bushbuckridge 1280 or Posbus 321 Shatale 1282,sel 082 909 7479/082 594 3369.Skr:Mev OT Mokone, Posbus 135, Bushbuckridge 1280, sel 082 676 1878. Kas: Mev MS Nyalungu, Posbus 135, Bushbuckridge 1280, sel 083 366 6188.

Rustenburg-Bleskop 1965: D 960, B 1 380. Leraar: Vakant. Ev JN Masege, Posbus 73, Bleskop 0292, tel (014) 598 1289. Skr: J Rakgoro, Posbus 73, Bleskop 0292. Kas: Mev EF Ncube, Posbus 73, Bleskop 0292, sel 082 793 4991.

Rustenburg-Karlienpark 1980: D 226, B 306. Leraar: Vakant, Posbus 351, Rustenburg 0300, tel 014-538 1703, Skr/Kas: Mev J Mettler, Posbus 351, Rustenburg 0300, tel 014-538 1703.

Rustenburg-Tlhabane 1930: D 2 363, B 3 354. Leraar: EMK Maphike, Posbus 311, Rustenburg 0300, tel 012-393 5271(w), sel 082 337 1494. Skr: D Molefe, Posbus 311, Rustenburg 0300, tel 014-565 4151. Kas: D Mwase, tel 014-5665470(k), 014-594 0029(h), Sel 0829283192. Kerkgebou: Mokalestraat, Tlhabane.

Sabie 1948: D 300, B 250. Leraar: Vakant, Posbus 20, Sabie 1260. Posbus 20, Sabie 1260, tel (01315) 42052. Skr: S Lekhuleni, Posbus 20, Sabie 1260, tel (01315) 41785(Ma-Vr 08:00-16:00)(k), (01315) 4 1264 (h). Kas: A Rossouw, tel(01315) 4 1363 (Ma-Vr 08:00-16:00)(k).

Sanddrift 1950: D 104, B 190. Leraar: Vakant. Skr: J Kotsedi, Posbus 3064, Brits 0250, sel 082 520 0436. Kas: H Grobler, Posbus 2069, Brits 0250 tel (012)2 771 979(k), 012-277 1686, 082 520 0436.

Saulspoort 1864: D 4 200, B 4 790. Leraar: MI Tshenye, Posbus 129, Saulspoort 0318,sel 076 218 7005. Skr: Mnr E Mabiletsa, Posbus 129, Saulspoort 0318, tel 014-556 1750, Sel 0833716142. Kas: Mej LG Maputle, Posbus 548, Saulspoort 0318 tel 014-5561750(k), Sel 0824842307.

Saulspoort-Noord 1968: D 5 964, B 3 610. Leraar: WL Malebye, Posbus 239, Northam 0360, tel 082 217 3884. Skr:Mnr ME Matlala, Posbus 239, Northam 0360, Sel 0829703760. Kas: Mej DN Ntshabele, Posbus 239, Northam 0360, sel 072 459 5241.

Saulspoort-Oos 1968: D 4 400, B 6 500. Leraar; OE Ditshwene, Posbus 1417, Mogwase 0314, tel 014-55 55631, sel 082 671 5288. Skr: H Gouwe, Posbus 269, Saulspoort 0318. Kas: A Motsatsing, Posbus 1417, Mogwase 0314, Sel 0834953318.

Saulsville 1963: D 3 650, B 2 640. Leraars: M A Masipa, 45 Molambo str, Saulsville 0125, tel 012-3759687, Sel 072 127 1521, TJ Molaba, Frayerstraat 33, Valhalla, tel 012-651 6001(h), 012 -3551498(w), sel 082 478 9436. Dr RE Moraka, sel 083 645 4424. Skr: mev PK Masilela, 45 Molambo str., Saulsville 0125, tel 012-375 5139. Kas: mnr BP Tshabalala, 45 Molambo str. Saulsville 0125, tel 012-373 0375.

Sebetiela 2000: D 716, B 626. Leraar: LJ Raboshakga, Posbus 201, Groothoek Hospitaal 0628, Sel 079 370 6148. Skr: oudl NR Kekana, Posbus 201, Groothoek Hospitaal 0628, tel 015-642 4406(k), Sel 082 463 5011. Kas: oudl MJ Kekana, Posbus 201, Groothoek Hospital 0628, Sel 082 747 0006.

Sekhukhuneland 1946: D 2 063, B 809. Leraar: Dr SP Nchabeleng, Posbus 11619, Bendorpark 0699, sel 083 402 9442. Skr: oudl M Tease, Posbus 11619, Bendorpark 0699. Kas: SS Sihlangu, Posbus 11619, Bendorpark 0699, Sel 082 334 6511.

Seleka 1889: D 989, B 860. Leraar: Vakant. Ev: MI Morobe, Posbus 143, Ellisras 0555. Skr: S Mfisa, Posbus 6040, Onverwacht 0557. Kas: SJ Radipabe, Posbus 805, Ellisras 0555.

Shingwedzi 1973: D 662, B 662. Leraar: M W Lebea, Posbus 463, Malamulele 0982, sel 072 307 6615. Skr/Kas: Mnr P Nkuna, Posbus 463, Malamulele 0982.

Soekmekaar 1958: D 736, B 945. Leraars:PJ Coetzee, Posbus 38, Soekmekaar, tel 015-397 4219, Sel 073 706 7132, SK Tlhakola, Posbus 38, Soekmekaar 0810, sel 082 051 3674, MM Mashamba, Posbus 38, Soekmekaar 0810, sel 082 341 5093, NM Mbengeni,Posbus 38, Soekmekaar 0810, sel 078 155 9341. Skr: me FM Makgato, Posbus 38, Soekmekaar 0810, Sel 082 945 0924. Kas: MT Motala, Posbus 38, Soekmekaar 0810, tel (015) 527 0172(h),(015) 527 0212(w), sel 082 977 6696.

Soshanguve 1982: D 1 135, B 1 018. Leraar: MS Maponya, Posbus 311, Shoshanguve 0164, 1107 Blok H, Soshanguve 0152, tel 012-7994410, Sel 072 197 9171. Skr: Mnr ME Putuka, Posbus 311, Soshanguve 0162, tel 012-5423172, Sel 0731917725. Kas:Mnr PD Motaung, Posbus 311, Soshanguve 0162, tel (012)797 6520(k), Sel 072 313 0681.

Soshanguve-Noord 1996: D- B 750. Leraar: SJ Pejane, 4 Hazelwood Road, Menlo Park 0018, Posbus 36347 Menlopark 0102, tel 012-460 6096(h), 012-393 5265(w),sel 082 826 0051. Skr: Mnr JT Phatudi, Posbus 555, Soshanguve 0152, tel 012-365 1618, sek 082 965 7269. Kas: Mnr ME Phalane, 977 Blok FF, Soshanguve 0152, tel 012-798 1081.

Soshanguve Suid 2002: Leraar: JM Malefane, Posbus 234, Soshanguve 0152, sel 072 644 1595. Skr: Mev LM Mashabane, tel 012-386 0840/082 707 0037. Kas: ME Makhavhu, 2129 Block L, Soshanguve 0152.

Swartruggens 1943: D 400, B 650. Leraar: Foko, Posbus 116, Swartruggens 2835, Sel 083 208 4331. Skr: A Isaac, Posbus 116, swartruggens 2865. Kas: Mev BD Pilane, Posbus 116, Swartruggens 2835, tel (014262) 389.

Thabazimbi 1970: D 1 000, B 800. Leraar: JR Rakoma, Posbus 252, Thabazimbi 0380, tel 014-7723086, sel 0733081083. Skr/Kas:Mnr AL Mpete, Posbus 252, Thabazimbi 0380.

Tshilidzini 1964: D 3 418, B 2 277. Leraar: Dr HM Hofmeyr, Posbus 1180, Louis Trichardt,0920, tel.(015) 9628126(w), (015) 5163148(h), Sel 082 209 1928. Ds A Magwira, Posbus 862, Louis Trichardt 0920, sel 083 530 6105. Skr: M Ramulifho, P/sak X917, Shayandima, 0945. Sekretaresse: Mev N Ndou, P/sak X917, Shayandima 0945. Evv: G Khorommbi, MH Davhana. Posadres van leraars en evangeliste is dieselfde as kerkkantoor.Kas: Mnr B Magwabeni, Privaatsak X917, Shayandima 0931

Tshwane 1939: D 1 500, B 988. Leraars: MJ Molawa, 397 Schoongezicht, Erasmusrand 0181, Posbus 5, Atteridgeville 0008, tel (012)347 1008, sel 082 9298149. Skr: mej AM Mowayo, Posbus 5, Atteridgeville 0008, tel (012)373 4141, sel 076 702 7030. Kas: mnr ML Mokate, Posbus 5, Atteridgeville 0008, sel 082 888 7881.

Turfloop 1958: D 908, B 1 904. Leraar: SM Seloana, Posbus 19, Sovenga 0727, tel (015) 267 0727(h), 015-268 2365(k), sel 082 200 5321, e-pos seloanas@ul.ac.za. Skr: ML Mashitisho, Posbus 19, Sovenga 0727, sel 072 835 6842. Kas: SM Mothiba, Posbus 19, Sovenga 0727, sel 083 442 1650.

Volksrust 1913: D 179, B 179. Leraar: ES Mokoka, Posbus 81, Volksrust 2470, sel 072 056 0507.Skr: mev D Vilakazi, Posbus 81, Volksrust 2470, sel 076 389 5556. Kas: Mej D Dube, Posbus 81, Volksrust 2470, sel 082 783 5715.

Vorentoe 1958: D 605, B 178. Leraar: CJ Mogashoa, Posbus 4763,Pretoria 0001, 264 Mothutlung, Brits 2580, tel 012- 709 1693, sel 083 329 9988. Skr.: oudl OET Mogashoa, Posbus 4763, Pretoria 0001, tel 012-300 5667(k), 012- 709 1693(h) sel 072 471 3949, e-pos: olga@po.gov.za. Kas: oudl AG Tselane, Posbus 1288, Bethanie 0270, sel 072 172 7463.

Wakkerstroom1878:D264,B264.Leraar:MTNchabeleng, 395 Esizameleni, Posbus 131,Wakkerstroom 2480, sel 072 085 4897. Skr: Mej TG Mdaki, Posbus 131, Wakkerstroom 2480, tel (017)730 0137/ 017-7300434, sel 082 844 2620. Kas:G Coetzee,Posbus 131, Wakkerstroom 2480,tel (017)730 0042

Warmbad 1899: D 2 374, B 980. Leraar: ME Morifi, Posbus 580,Belabela 0480, tel 014-737 7079, sel 0825138151, e-pos: ezekiel2@telkomsa.net Skr: JP Lekalakala, Posbus 580, Belabela 0480, tel 014-737 7199. Kas: Mnr SJ Pholosi, Posbus 580, Belabela 0480, tel 014-737 7214.

Waterberg 1966: D 130, B 60. Leraar: Vakant, Posbus 250, Vaalwater 0530. Geestelike Werker: RR Mahlangu, Posbus 250, Vaalwater 0530, Sel 073 090 1035. Skr: Mnr K Leola, Posbus 250, Vaalwater 0530, sel 076 267 6253. Kas: Mnr MP Monoa, Posbus 250, Vaalwater 0530, tel(014)755 3573.

Waterval-Boven 1955: D 983, B 291. Leraar: Vakant, Posbus 15, Waterval- Boven 1195, tel (013262) 155. Skr: S Lubisi, Posbus 15, Waterval-Boven 1195, tel (013262) 416. Kas: Van der Walt, Posbus 123, Machadodorp 1170.

Winterveldt 1962: D , B 83. Leraar: TT Robinson, 371 blok A, Mabopane 0190, (012)353 4515(w), (012)702 3269, sel 072 387 4080. Skr: MW Koele, tel (012)321 1099, sel 073 187 8513. Kas: Mnr MM Masango, 371 blok A, Mabopane 0190, tel (012)7140020, sel 082 853 1782.

Witbank 1938: D 310, B 675. Leraar: HM Mathebula, 1584 Luthuli str. Kwa Guqa, Posbus 954, Witbank 1035, tel 013-696 2552, sel 072 2255006. Skr: Mnr JL Ntuli, Posbus 954, Witbank 1035, tel 013- 696 1238, sel 083 358 1636. Kas: Mnr MT Matshoge, Posbus 954, Witbank 1035,tel 013- 696 2472, sel 083 942 6730.

Witbank-schoongezicht 1975: D 98, B155. Leraar: JLC Du Preez, Sysiestraat 917, Silverton X5 0184, tel 012-803 5594, Sel 082 604 2757. Skr: Me M Harris, Posbus 696, Witbank 1035, tel 013-6990321, 073 136 0556. Kas: J Klaas, tel 013-699 0274, sel 083 711 6825.

Witrivier 1956: D 833, B . Leraar: Vakant, Posbus 187, Kabokweni 1245. Skr:Mnr SK Maseko, Posbus 187, Kabokweni 1245, tel (013) 7961550. Kas:Mnr BS Hlaka, Posbus 187, Kabokweni 1245, tel (013) 753 4826, faks 013-752 6534, sel 082 958 0762.

Zeerust 1943: D 1 980, B 1 460. Leraar: Vakant, Posbus 66, Lorato 2865. Skr/Kas: C Bezuidenhout, Posbus 38, Zeerust 2865, tel 21335.

LERAARS VAN VGKSA NOORDELIKE SINODE

Banda, Thomas Moses, BTh Hons, HED : L 1993, O 1993 Burger

Bhengu, Thembinkosi Amos, Dipl Th: L 1985, O 1986 Bethal, 1975 as Ev. Ermelo, 1981 Wakkerstroom, 1982 Bethal, 1988 Evanda, 1992 Ermelo.

Ditshwene, Obakeng Emmanuel, BA Th: L 1993, O 1995 Saulspoort-Oos (Tentmaker)

Duma, Mbuyiselwa Pius: As evangelis vanaf 1990: L 1996 O 1997 Galina., 2006 Nelspruit.

Du Preez, Johannes Lodewickes Christoffel, BA Hons, B Th Hons, M Th (Pastorale Terapie), D TO, M Dip MHB, DTh: L 1999 Univ. of the North, O 2000-2001 Pretoria-Eersterust, 2002 Witbank-Schoongezicht.

Du Toit, Leon, BA, Dipl Teol: L 1975, O 1976-1982 Alkmaar, 1982-2000 Nhlazatshe, 2000 Embhuleni.

Esau, Pule Michael, Dipl Teol: Evangelis vanaf 1985 in Krokodilrivier, L1995, O1996 Krokodilrivier.

Hofmeyr, Henry Murray, BA DTh, L 1994 O 1995 Tshilidzini(tentmaker)

Holder, Hendrik Johannes, BA, BD, BD Nagraadse Dipl.: L 1986, O 1994 Bronkhorstspruit, 1999 Onverwacht.(Tentmaker)

Holder, Petrus Johannes, BA, BD, BD Nagraadse Dipl.: L 1986, O 2000 Onverwacht (Tentmaker)

Kayembe, Michael : H Dipl.Teol, B Th, Dipl H Ed:L 1995 O 1998 Bakenberg

Kgafela, Kenneth Letsatsi Alpheus:BTh, B Th(Hons), Dipl, in Theol.: L 2000, O 2006 URCSA Emmanuel Soshanguve.

Kgatla, Selaelo Thias: DTh, D.Litt et Phil, Diploma Marketing Management, professor at UNIN .L1997, O1997 Polokwane(Tentmaker)

Kgwefane, Sefako Stephen, H Dipl Teol: L 1988, O 1991-1993 Koster, 1993-2005 Krokodilrivier, 2005 Krokodilrivier East.

Kriel, Jacobus Petrus, BA, Bth, Lisensiaac: L 1979, O 1980-1984 Swaziland-Ningizimu, 1984 Alkmaar.

Kritzinger, Johannes Nicolaas Jacobus, BA, BD, DTh: L 1974, O 1975 RCA Tvl, 1979 Lenasia, 1979 Charisma, 1984 uit bediening,en in diens by Unisa, L 1993 Melodi ya Tshwane (Tentmaker)

Kupa, Mphakane Abel, BTh Hons, BTh, MTh, PhD Dipl Management, Dipl in Theol: L 1998, O 1999 Lepelle (Tentmaker)

Legodi, Nare David, BTh, PTC, Dipl Th, HDP, B.Tech, Ed Post School : L 1970,O1971Philadelphia,1977 Motetema, 1984 Nylstroom.(Tentmaker)

Le Roux, Gerhardus Johannes, BA, BD, Dipl Th, D Th: L 1990, O 1991 Irene.(Tentmaker)

Letsoalo, Sebetja Elias, Bth(Hons), L 2000, O 2004 Nthume, 2007 Lebone.

Majwabe, Mbuyiselo Gladwin: H Dipl Teol: L 1985, O 1986 Bethesda.

Makamu, Hasani Thomas, BTh: L 1983, O 1983 Nkhensani (kpln SAW).

Makgae, Jopi Jacob, Dipl Th: L 1980, O 1981 Burgersdorp, 1987-1989 Lepelle, 1989 Mokopane.

Makulubele, Moganetsi Stoffel: Bth (Hons): L 2004, O 2004 Potgietersrus

Malebye, William Lekgotla, BTh(Hons),L 2002, O 2003 Saulspoort Noord.

Maluleke, Bauka Johannes: BTh (Hons), Pract. Theol., BTh: L 2003, O 2003 Elandsrivier.

Maluleke, Sikheto Daniel, BA(Hons), BTh, M Div, PhD, Dipl Th: L 1979, O 1980-82 Nkhensani, 1982-92 Shingwedzi (vertaling van Bybel in Tsonga), 1992 KAN en Mamelodi-Oos (tentmaker),1994 met Irene,1996 KAN en Ivory Park, 2000 Saakgelastigde van VGKSA N.Tvl Sinode.

Malefane, Joseph Molemo, BTh, Dipl in Theol: L 2001, O 2001,2001-2004 Hertzogville , 2004 Soshanguve South.

Mamabolo, Hermis Lekau, Bth(Hons) Btheol, HED (Unin): L 1995, O 2007 Lerato.

Maponya, Matebeta Saltiel, BTh(Hons), B Th: L 1999, O 2000 Soshanguve

Maponya, Moses Selaelo, Dipl, in Theol., BA(Hons), MA (Theol) in Practical Theol.: L 2006, O 2007 Lebowakgomo.

Mashamba, Mangalani Michael, Dipl.Teol: As evangelis vanaf 1982, L 1998 O 1998 Soekmekaar

Masinga, Velaphi Daniel, BTh, H Dipl Teol: L 1986, O 1987 Rivoni.

Masipa, Matsobane Albert, BTh: As evangelis vanaf 1974, L 1981, O 1982 Saulsville.

Matebedi, Ramagapi Alfred, BTh (Hons), H ED: L 1992, O 1993 Premiermyn

Mathebula, Hudson Makhahlela, BA(Teol), BD: L 1976, O 1977-1982 Lydenburg, 1983 Witbank.

Matsaung, Ezekiel Lesiba, BA (Teol), BD,DPhil: L 1976, O 1977 Messina.

Mbengeni, Muvhango Nelson: As evangelis vanaf 1984, L1998 O 1999 Soekmekaar.

Mfati, Petrus Modise, MA Th: L 1995, O 1998 Mabopane.

Moalusi, Boyboy Frans,BTh, L 2003, O 2004 Hebron.

Modiboa, Boikanyo Joël: BA, B. Th, Hons B.Th, MA:L 1966, O 1968-1982 Hetzogville, 1983-1997 na SAUKen Mabopane-Wes, 1993 Mabopane-Wes.

Moima, Morwameno Hendrik, BTh: H Dipl Th: L 1987, O 1988-1992 Saulspoort-Oos, 1993-1994 Irene, 1995 Mamelodi.

Mogashoa, Chuene Joseph, Hdipl.Teol : L 1996 O 1997 Irene,2003 Kopanang, 2006 Vorentoe

Mokhele,Mahlomola Rahlao Caswell, Hdipl.Teol: L1989 O1990 Kgapane, 1998 Namakgale

Mokoena SS, BTh (Hons): L 1999, O 2002 Ohrigstad.

Mokoena TD, Maboloka

Mokoka, Enerst Sedumedi, BTh: Dipl Theol, H Ed, BA Hon.: L 1999, O 2002 Volksrust.

Molaba, Tamaka Joubert: Dipl Th., BA: L 1986, O 1987-92 Boshof, 1992-99 Bloemfontein-Noord (kpln SAW), 1999 Saulsville

Molawa, Motsomi Jacob, H Dipl Th, M.Admin: L 1986, O 1987 Tshwane.

Molobi, Atsenia Martin: B Th Theol, B Th (Hons), ICDL: L 1987, O 1988 Krugersdorp, 1991-2003 Bethesda, 2004 Bronkhorstspruit

Moraka, Molapi Hosea, Dipl.Teol: L 1974, O 1975 Thabazimbi, 1991-2004

Mamelodi- Phahameng, 2005 Mabodisa.

Moraka,Raletsatsi Ezekiel, BTh HOD, PhD (Ed Management): L 1988 O 1989 Elandsrivier, 2000 Saulville.

Morifi, Maphuti Ezekiel, Dipl.Teol: L 1986, O 1986 Motetema: As evangelis; 1972-1973 Lerato, 1973-1978 Bakenberg, 1978-1979 Bethesda, 1979-1986-2003 Motetema, 2003 Warmbad.

Moroaswi, Mogaletlwa Johannes, Dipl Th, BTh: L 1998, O 1999 Lepelle.

Motaung, Lucas Tlhagane, BTh (Hons), D.T.E, B Ed: L 1987, O 1988 Marikana

Motsoare, Samuel T, BTh, HDipl.Teol: L 1990, O 1991-2005 Kgapane, 2006 Kranspoort.

Nchabeleng, Solomon P, BTh, BD, PhD, Dipl Theol, L1980, O 1981 Sekhukhuneland, 1995-2000 Lecturer at Turfloop Theological School 2004 Sekhukhuneland.

Nchabeleng, Mamphahu Timothy, Dipl Th: As evangelis vanaf 1980,Dingaanstad , Morgenzon 1981-2004. L 1998, O 1999 Morgenzon, 2004 Wakkerstroom.

Nene, Rara Petrus, as evangelis vanaf 1973, L 1996 O 1997 Nhlazatshe

Nengovhela, Madzinga Henry,HDipl.Teol: L 1990, O 1991 Kranspoort.

Nkosi, Jabulani Jacob, Dipl Teol: As evangelis vanaf 1973, L 1987, O 1988 Hlanganani.

Nthakhe, Titi Jacob, BTh Theol, HDP Theol, MTh: L 1986, O 1987-1990 Brandfort, 1995-2005 Ventersburg, 2005 Melodi ya Tshwane

Pejane, Sabatha Joseph, BTh,BA Hons: L 1982, O 1983 Bethulie, 1990 Dewetsdorp,1995 Phahameng(kplnSAPS), 1998 Soshanguve-Noord.

Phatudi, Murray Louw Seputule, BTh, Dipl Th: L 1977, O 1977-1981 Lepelle, 1981-1986 Mokopane, 1987-2002 Tshwane (kpln SAW), 2004 Ga-Rankuwa.

Pretorius, Alet, BA Hons, BTh,Lesenciaat Theol, D.T.O: L 2003, O 2005 Lebotloane.

Raboshakga, Lesetja Jacob, BTh, Dipl. Theol. L 1999, O 2000 Matlala, 2004 Melodi ya Tshwane, 2007 Sebetiela.

Rakoma, Jankie Rapula, Bth, Dipl Theol, L 2003, O 2004 Thabazimbi

Robinson, Tsholofelo Trone: L 2004, O 2005 Winterveldt

Schnetler, Gideon Louis, BA, Dipl Teol: L 1978, O 1979 Kgapane, 1985 Kranspoort.

Sefara, Malebana Williard, B Teol, BA(Hons), Dipl Theol, HPTC: L 1979, O 1980 Irene, 1981 Tshwane, 1988 Mamelodi-Oos.

Sehoole, Mantjeta Virginia, Bth Theol. L 2003, O 2003 Makapanstad.

Seloana, Sepapa Moses, B Teol, BD,MEd : L 1978, O 1979 Turfloop(vanaf 1981 studenteleraar).

Sentle, Daniel, Dipl. Teol. L 1995, O 1995 Randfontein, 2004 Lesedi.

Simons, Rebeccah, BTh Theol, BTh (Hons): L 2004, O 2005 Hammanskraal Wes.

Sinthumule, Stephen Thwalima, H Dipl.Teol: L 1990, O 1991 Malonga.

Teu, Eseu Joseph, BTh (Hons): L 1981, O 1982 Madikwe.

Tladi, Lesetsa Willie:As evangelis vanaf 1965: Dipl Teol: L 1974, O 1975 Ga-Rankuwa-Wes, Mamelodi gemeente 1966-67, 1968-1970 Ga Rankuwa-Wes as evangelis, 1975 as a minister.

Tlhakola, Kgantsi Samuel, Dipl.Teol: As evangelis vanaf 1978, L 1987 O 1988

Tshenye, Isaac Mohemi:L 1981,O 1981 Lebotlwane, 1982 Warmbad, 1984 Mosima, 1991 Thabazimbi, 2003 Saulspoort.

Tshenye, Rantshabo Rasetlola Daniel, BTh, H Dipl Th, M Ed, H.P.T.C, B Ed, NPDE, Consumer Certificate: L 1985, O 1985 Makapanstad, 1999 Moretele .

Tshenye, Ruthen Madike, Bth, L 2002, O 2003 Zeerust, 2004 Moime, 2006 Naboomspruit.

Tshigovha, lufuno Felix, H Dipl Th, L 1991, O 1992-2001 Leratswana, 2002-2005 Lindley, 2005 Mamelodi Phahameng 2005.

Tukisi, DM , Dipl.Teol: L 1994 O 1996 Koster

Van der Westhuizen, JDH, BA Bd: L 1989 O 1991 Nthume (tentmaker), Mara

Van Zyl, Hermias Cornelius, BA, BD, Nagraadse Teol Diploma: L 1984, O 1988 Mabaleng.

Xaba, Mohlophehi Timothy, B Th, B Th (Hons), H Ed, B Ed (Management): L 2003, O 2003 Sebetiela, 2006 Polokwane Central .

Zwane, Mbulawa Andries, As evangelis vanaf 1985, L.1993 O 1994-2002 Lydenburg, 2003 Amsterdam, 2004 Philadelphia.

EVANGELISTE VAN DIE VGKSA NOORDELIKE SINODE

Bopape MJ Letaba

Khorommbi G Tshilidzini

Mkwanazi T Philadelphia

Thema MM Kgapane

Moribame SM Nthume

GEESTELIKE WERKERS VAN DIE VGKSA NOORD TRANSVAAL

Maluleke M Nylstroom

Matlakala Soekmekaar

Msimanga A Irene

Nkobane D Irene

Senukwane TK Witrivier

AFGETREDE LERAARS EN EVANGELISTE

Ds LS Mataboge Mabopane Wes

Ds PK Madikwane Winterveldt

Ds JM Kelber Rustenburg-Tlhabane

Ds LKC Mabusela Kranspoort

Ds P Moatshe Boschfontein

Ds FF Mnisi Melodi ya Tshwane

Ds NS Mnisi Malelane

Ds PL Thobela Melodi ya Tshwane

Ds MM Maphoto Ohrigstad

Ds DM Rakgase Makapanstad

Ds MJ Mankoe Burger

Ds MP Masenya Warmbad

Ds CA Ditshwene Saulspoort Oos

Ds HNJ Kaleni Amersfoort

Ds FV Ngcamu Belfast

Ds TR Ntsoane Lebone

Ds DM Phala Hlatjane

Ds MP Mabotja Pietersburg

Ds ST Moima Dinokana Kgote

Ds EM Madzivhandila Nthume

Ds NR Setshedi Ga-Rankuwa

Ds BA Ngwane Ermelo

Ds PS Mahlabegoane Sebetiela

Ds JL Khumalo Swartruggens

Ds ME Nyathela Tshilidzini

Dr HJ Möller Dienssentrum (Saakgelastigde)

Ds ECD Bruwer KAN (Sekretaris)

Ds RM Kgatla Namakgale

Prof JJ Kritzinger Mamelodi Oos

Dr Nico Smith Melodi ya Tshwane

Ds SA Mashike Potgietersrus

Ds JA Beukes Rustenburg Karlienpark

Ds MS Tshenye Mabieskraal

Ds ME Morema Letaba

Ds PJ Etsebeth Sekhukhuneland

Ds GJ Jordaan Lepelle

Ds HJ Weepener Limpopo

Ds HJ Pieterse Meetse-a-Bophelo

Ds BN vd Westhuizen Letaba

Ds SS Nkosi Middelburg

Ev D Mnguni Nkhensani

Ev AMR Lerumo Kranspoort

Ev AM Buda Malelane

Ev ME Matjila Ga-Rankuwa

Ev MW Maponya Kgapane

Ev MJ Mokoena Witrivier

Ev DK Moatshe Dinokana-Kgote

Ev JN Masege Rustenburg-Bleskop

Ev PN Ndlela Piet Retief

Ev ML Nhlengethwa Pongola

Ev ML Segale Dinokana-Kgote

Ev SJ Modise Rustenburg-Tlhabane

Ev FM Matlala Sekhukhuneland

Ev WS Magaela Sekhukhuneland

Ev MS Meso Potgietersrus

Ev AI Motyale Winterveldt

Ev MJ Matemane Lepelle

Ev BJ Maseko Chrissiesmeer

Ev RM Toona Hendrina

Ev JS Kubyane Moime

Ev MP Lekalakala Nylstroom

Ev ACN Dube Alkmaar

Ev MT Maduane Burger

Ev MB Ritshuri Nkhensani

Ev LP Molefe Seleka

Ev MA Masenya Soekmekaar

Ev JD Marwane Swartruggens

Ev SE Phoshoko Turfloop

Ev AK Setwaba Turfloop

Ev M Neluheni Tshilidzini

Ev MS Phoshoko Namakgale

Ev EM Malema Namakgale

Ev HM Matjipa Meetse-a-Bophelo

Ev S Chuene Turfloop

Ev BD Nyathi Letaba

Ev MS Manana Embhuleni

IN MEMORIAM

Ds SD Shabangu Mamelodi Phahameng

Ds EM Nkosi Mamelodi

Ds EM Phatudi Tshwane/Lerato

Ds MW Kutu Zeerust

Ds JS Phetla Bronkhorstspruit

Ds MC Mpe Pietersburg

Ds Z Maredi Koedoeskop

Ds GM Khoele Hammanskraal

Ds C Molope Saulspoort

Ds T Mqamkana Mamelodi Noord

Ds MS Shongwane Hammanskraal

Ds LM Mashego Nelspruit

Ds PW Mashabela Lerato

Ds RS Maungwa Saulspoort

Ds MH Sekoboane Saulspoort Noord

Ds BJ Masombuka Ekangala

Ds MS Nango Hlanganani

Ds DJ Ngwenya Hlanganani

Ds ME Moloto Moime

Dr OEC Erasmus Mamelodi

Ds JA Uys Bethesda

Ds SM Mthimunye Hendrina

Ev SP Ramaipadi Meetse A Bophelo

Ev S Chauke Rivoni

Ev W Lebepe Malonga

Ev KR Masenya Mabaleng

Ev BS Mlondolozi Sabie

Ev D Masinga Rivoni

Ev GK Maseko Witbank